El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 2 Octubre 2005
1 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Empella Czech Team | 1.02.47 (27,86 km/) |
2 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 0.30 |
3 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Author Praha | 0.59 |
4 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Palmans - Sapim - Collstrop | 1.25 |
5 | Vaclav Jezek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 1.45 |
6 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 1.56 |
7 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | 2.04 |
8 | Ondrej Lukes (CZE) | Author Praha | 2.09 |
9 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 2.11 |
10 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Johnson Controls | 2.54 |
11 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | Top Ten Team Teplice | 3.58 |
12 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimp | 4.06 |
13 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Author Praha | 4.30 |
14 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 5.08 |
15 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Arbo Hypobank Stattersdf. | 5.33 |
16 | Ales Broz (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 5.50 |
17 | Jan Ramsauer (SUI) | VC Hittnau | 6.07 |
18 | Tomás Hrubý (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 6.18 |
19 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 6.33 |
20 | Martin Nemecek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 6.55 |
21 | Ladislav Sulc (CZE) | Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Lbc | 1 Vuelta |
22 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Ed System - ZVVZ | |
23 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Michelin Mtb Team | |
24 | Jan Simek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
25 | Emil Jamnicz (CZE) | Max Cursor | |
26 | Miroslav Vacek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
27 | Josef Mudrík (CZE) | TJ ZD N. Bohumín Co | |
28 | Thomas Riegler (AUT) | Union Lietzsport Cycling | |
29 | Nikola Ivanov (CZE) | S.k. Jir | |
30 | Jirí Krivánek (CZE) | Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Lbc | |
31 | Michal Benda (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
32 | Jirí Toman (CZE) | CK Silesia Orlová | |
33 | Pavel Nejedlý (CZE) | Allroad Cycling Team MB | |
34 | Petr Vacek (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 2 Vueltas |
35 | Petr Horník (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
36 | Tomás Bohatý (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
37 | Martin Skála (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
38 | Lukás Pajac (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag | |
39 | Tomás Zenísek (CZE) | TJ Zce Cyklistika Plzen |