El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 10 Febrero 2019
1 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 0:41:55 |
2 | Annemarie Worst (NED) | Era - Circus | 00:10 |
3 | Denise Betsema (NED) | HR EN TC D.o.k | 00:14 |
4 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:31 |
5 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 00:58 |
6 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:17 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:19 |
8 | Inge Van Der Heijden (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team | 01:29 |
9 | Nikki Brammeier (GBR) | Mudiiita Cycling | 01:35 |
10 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:58 |
11 | Laura Verdonschot (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:01 |
12 | Marion Norbert Riberolle (FRA) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 02:05 |
13 | Puck Pieterse (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies Cycling Team | 02:15 |
14 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:33 |
15 | Rebecca Fahringer (USA) | 02:50 | |
16 | Joyce Vanderbeken (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:09 |
17 | Helen Wyman (GBR) | Xypex - Verge Sport | 03:29 |
18 | Karen Verhestraeten (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:42 |
19 | Anna Kay (GBR) | 04:01 | |
20 | Aniek Van Alphen (NED) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 04:28 |
21 | Rebecca Gariboldi (ITA) | 04:53 | |
22 | Pauline Delhaye (FRA) | Quick Mtb Racing Team | 05:01 |
23 | Erica Zaveta (USA) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | 05:01 |
24 | Manon Bakker (NED) | 05:11 | |
25 | Jinse Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 05:21 |
26 | Axelle Bellaert (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 05:34 |
27 | Geerte Hoeke (NED) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 05:41 |
28 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 05:51 |
29 | Stefanie Paul (GER) | 05:58 | |
30 | Marlies Vos (NED) | Wsv Emmen | 06:11 |
31 | Emily Werner (USA) | 06:20 | |
32 | Jana Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 06:28 |
33 | Irene Gerritsen (NED) | 06:44 | |
34 | Lotte Jacobs (NED) | R EN TC Groenewoud | 07:11 |
35 | Corey Coogan Cisek (USA) | Amy D. Foundation | 07:26 |
36 | Julie De Wilde (BEL) | Doltcini - N-M Transport | 07:35 |
37 | Laura Van Der Zwaan (NED) | Drc De Mol | 07:40 |
38 | Kiona Crabbe (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 07:51 |
39 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | 08:10 | |
40 | Julie Brouwers (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 08:42 |
41 | Shana Maes (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | -1 Vuelta |
42 | Lise Van Wunsel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
43 | María Parajón Fuentes (ESP) | ||
44 | Lisa Dorussen (NED) | ||
45 | Rebecca Gross (USA) | ||
46 | Tine Rombouts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
47 | Caren Commissaris (BEL) | -2 VueltaS | |
48 | Diana Steffenhagen (GER) | ||
49 | Laetitia Maus (LUX) | LC Tetange | |
50 | Nele De Vos (BEL) | Individueel |