El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 28 Diciembre 2014
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:05:36 |
2 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:03 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:08 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:09 |
5 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:22 |
6 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 00:28 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:41 |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:51 |
9 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:59 |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:01 |
11 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:33 |
12 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 01:59 |
13 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:05 |
14 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:09 |
15 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 02:17 |
16 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:20 |
17 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 02:43 |
18 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:28 |
19 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:33 |
20 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:43 |
21 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:53 |
22 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 03:55 |
23 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:46 |
24 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:59 |
25 | David Menut (FRA) | 05:08 | |
26 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 05:20 |
27 | Ben Berden (BEL) | 05:33 | |
28 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 06:08 |
29 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | 06:25 | |
30 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 06:36 |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:50 |
32 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | +1 Vuelta |
33 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | |
34 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | |
35 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | +2 Vueltas | |
36 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | |
37 | Robert Marion (USA) | ||
38 | Michal Malik (CZE) | Nilfisk Alto Pro Cycling | |
39 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
40 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | ||
41 | Fabian Obrist (SUI) | Stevens/vc Hittnau | |
42 | Ulrich Theobald (GER) | +3 Vueltas | |
43 | Ramon Sagues Portabello (ESP) | ||
44 | Robert Wardell (GBR) | ||
45 | Paul Redenbach (AUS) | ||
46 | Christophe Cavazzana (FRA) | ||
47 | Arnau Rota Cano (ESP) |