El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - 25 Noviembre 2012
1 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 54:06 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 54:06 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 54:16 |
4 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 54:49 |
5 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 54:54 |
6 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 55:03 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 55:24 |
8 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 55:45 |
9 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 55:46 |
10 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 55:49 |
11 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 55:58 |
12 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 56:04 |
13 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 56:07 |
14 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | 56:23 |
15 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 56:32 |
16 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 56:38 |
17 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 56:43 |
18 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 56:58 |
19 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 57:07 |
20 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 57:16 |
21 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 57:16 |
22 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | 57:16 | |
23 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 57:16 |
24 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | 58:08 |
25 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:55 |
26 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 59:08 |
27 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 59:44 |
28 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:00:03 |
29 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:21 |
30 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:50 |
31 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | 1:01:05 |
32 | Jordy Luisman (NED) | 1:01:34 | |
33 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:01:45 |
34 | Tim Rieckmann (GER) | ||
35 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | ||
36 | Paul Timmer (NED) | ||
37 | Sébastian Sattler (GER) | ||
38 | Paul Heij (NED) |