El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 13 Noviembre 2011
1 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
3 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
4 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
5 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
6 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
7 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
8 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
9 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
10 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | |
11 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
12 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | ||
13 | Douwe Verberne (NED) | WV Schijndel | |
14 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
15 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
16 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
17 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | |
18 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
19 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
20 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | A.s.b. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team | |
21 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Van Goethem - Prorace | |
22 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | |
23 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
24 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | R.pedale St.martin - Tournai | |
25 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
26 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | |
27 | Matthias Bossuyt (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
28 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
29 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Boxx Veldritacademie | |
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | |
31 | Raf Risbourg (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | |
32 | Joeri Hofman (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | |
33 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | ||
34 | Vincent Louiche (FRA) | ||
35 | Jelle Cant (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | |
36 | Valentijn Van De Velde (BEL) | Cycling Team The Bananas | |
37 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Trans | |
38 | Julian Lehmann (GER) | ||
39 | Leander Bertels (BEL) | ||
40 | Camille Dubois (FRA) | ||
41 | Dieter Vande Putte (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
42 | Rutger La Haye (BEL) | ||
43 | Koen Heirman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
44 | Jellen Schiettecatte (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
45 | Ilja Peijffers (BEL) | ||
46 | Nick Van Huffelen (BEL) | ||
47 | Bart De Bondt (BEL) | Team Nsp |