El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 9 Febrero 2013
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:45 |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 59:34 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 59:34 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 59:34 |
5 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:38 |
6 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:50 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:09 |
8 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:13 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:00:27 |
10 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:55 |
11 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:00:55 |
12 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 1:00:59 |
13 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:01:03 |
14 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:12 |
15 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:01:21 |
16 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:21 |
17 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:25 |
18 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:01:41 |
19 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:02:07 |
20 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:02:11 |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 1:02:16 |
22 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:02:22 |
23 | Martin Bina (CZE) | 1:02:24 | |
24 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | 1:02:49 | |
25 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | 1:03:01 |
26 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:03:03 |
27 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | The Barracuda Company | 1:03:03 |
28 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 1:03:04 |
29 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | 1:03:47 |
30 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | 1:04:06 | |
31 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:04:13 |
32 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 1:04:18 |
33 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | 1:04:24 | |
34 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
35 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
36 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | |
37 | Tom De Kort (BEL) | ||
38 | Kristof Cop (BEL) | Cycling Team Kessel | |
39 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | ||
40 | Yoann Corbihan (FRA) | ||
41 | Ian Taylor (GBR) | ||
42 | Andrew Peace (GBR) |
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 6:49:56 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 05'12'' |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 07'27'' |
4 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 09'09'' |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 11'25'' |
6 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 11'44'' |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 12'18'' |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 14'51'' |
9 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 18'40'' |
10 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 19'46'' |
11 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | + 21'07'' | |
12 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 22'23'' |
13 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | + 23'38'' |
14 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 24'22'' |
15 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | + 25'12'' | |
16 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 25'56'' |
17 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | + 26'29'' |
18 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 26'37'' |
19 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | + 26'38'' |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 26'51'' |
21 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 27'25'' |
22 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 27'28'' |
23 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | + 27'28'' | |
24 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 27'33'' |
25 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 28'09'' |
26 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 28'21'' |
27 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | + 30'37'' |
28 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | + 31'43'' |
29 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 31'50'' |
30 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 31'54'' |
31 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | + 31'56'' |
32 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | + 32'10'' |
33 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | + 32'50'' | |
34 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 32'58'' |
35 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 32'59'' |
36 | Romain Lejeune (FRA) | + 33'01'' | |
37 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 33'19'' |
38 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 33'39'' |
39 | Martin Bina (CZE) | + 34'01'' | |
40 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 34'04'' |
41 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | The Barracuda Company | + 34'37'' |
42 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | + 34'38'' |
43 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | + 34'41'' |
44 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Française des Jeux | + 34'43'' |
45 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | + 34'51'' |
46 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | + 34'58'' |
47 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
48 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 35'22'' |
49 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
50 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 35'22'' |
51 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 35'22'' |
52 | Tom De Kort (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
53 | Kristof Cop (BEL) | Cycling Team Kessel | + 35'22'' |
54 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
55 | Yoann Corbihan (FRA) | + 35'22'' | |
56 | Ian Taylor (GBR) | + 35'22'' | |
57 | Andrew Peace (GBR) | + 35'22'' | |
58 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | + 35'22'' |
59 | Steven De Decker (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
60 | Neal Clough (GBR) | + 35'22'' | |
61 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Accent Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team | + 35'22'' |
62 | Justin Lindine (USA) | + 35'22'' | |
63 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | + 35'22'' |
64 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 35'22'' |
65 | Wouter Been (NED) | + 35'22'' | |
66 | Gareth Whittall (GBR) | + 35'22'' | |
67 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | + 35'22'' | |
68 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | + 35'22'' | |
69 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Raleigh Clement Racing Team | + 35'22'' |
70 | Julien Pion (FRA) | + 35'22'' | |
71 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
72 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | + 35'22'' |
73 | David Andrew Quist (NOR) | + 35'22'' | |
74 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | + 35'22'' |
75 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | Morgan Blue C.t. | + 35'22'' |
76 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | + 35'22'' | |
77 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | + 35'22'' |
78 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Hirumet | + 35'22'' |
79 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Coolens Cycling Team | + 35'22'' |
80 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | + 35'22'' | |
81 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 35'22'' |
82 | Kyle Kiser (USA) | + 35'22'' |