El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 11 Octubre 2014
1 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:03:15 |
2 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:17 |
3 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | 01:30 | |
4 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 01:43 |
5 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 03:00 |
6 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | 03:29 |
7 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | 03:36 |
8 | Michal Malik (CZE) | Nilfisk Alto Pro Cycling | 03:40 |
9 | David Kníze (CZE) | Prodoli Racing Team | 03:43 |
10 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | Stevens Znojmo | 04:42 |
11 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 05:07 |
12 | Pavel Skalický (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 05:41 |
13 | Jan Svoboda (CZE) | Yogi Racing Ostrava | 05:49 |
14 | Michael Kubín (CZE) | Cyklovape Stevens Racing Team | 05:57 |
15 | Karel Svrcina (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 06:08 |
16 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | 06:22 | |
17 | Bretislav Rohel (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 06:24 |
18 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | TJ Favorit Brno | 07:15 |
19 | Petr Hampl (CZE) | TJ Favorit Brno | 07:15 |
20 | Michal Benda (CZE) | TJ Sokol Plavy-Cyklo Benda | 07:37 |
21 | Stepán Schubert (CZE) | +1 Vuelta | |
22 | Pavel Gonda (CZE) | ||
23 | Jaroslav Chalas (SVK) | Pšk Reprogas | |
24 | Tomas Novacek (CZE) | ||
25 | Justin Rudolph (GER) | ||
26 | Ondrej Vobora (CZE) | ||
27 | Filip Kubín (CZE) | CS Specialized Junior Mtb Team | +2 Vueltas |
28 | Václav Prejda (CZE) | SK Jirí Team Ostrava | |
29 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | ||
30 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | |
31 | Daniel Janata (CZE) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | +4 Vueltas |
32 | Petr Boril (CZE) | +5 Vueltas | |
33 | Jakub Rydval (CZE) | ZP Cykloservis Cycling Team | |
34 | Martin Pliml (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
35 | Tomás Havelka (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
36 | Tomáš Vitvar (CZE) | ||
37 | Tomás Jakl (CZE) | SK Jirí Team Ostrava | |
38 | Pavel Kopecký (CZE) | +6 Vueltas | |
39 | Jan Charvát (CZE) | ||
40 | Zbynek Holubovský (CZE) | Galaxy Cyklošvec | |
41 | Marek Sedlacek (CZE) | SK Jirí Team Ostrava | |
42 | Premysl Stejskal (CZE) | +7 Vueltas | |
43 | Jaroslav Strakos (CZE) | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | |
44 | Tomás Svoboda (CZE) |