El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
29 Enero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 8 - 4 | Chipre |
19h00 | Suiza | 3 - 1 | Gibraltar |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Chipre | 6 - 1 | Suiza |
19h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 9 - 2 | Gibraltar |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Chipre | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
19h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 5 - 4 | Suiza |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
17h30 | Montenegro | 9 - 2 | Escocia |
20h30 | Bélgica | 5 - 2 | Armenia |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
17h30 | Armenia | 3 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h30 | Bélgica | 7 - 3 | Escocia |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
14h30 | Armenia | 2 - 2 | Escocia |
17h30 | Bélgica | 5 - 1 | Montenegro |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 5 - 2 | Grecia |
20h00 | Suecia | 6 - 4 | Malta |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 6 - 0 | Suecia |
20h00 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Grecia | 4 - 3 | Suecia |
19h00 | Polonia | 11 - 0 | Malta |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
16h30 | Albania | 4 - 1 | San Marino |
19h00 | Bulgaria | 2 - 1 | Andorra |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
16h30 | Andorra | 1 - 0 | Albania |
19h00 | San Marino | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | San Marino | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
19h00 | Albania | 4 - 1 | Bulgaria |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Hungría | 7 - 2 | Irlanda Del Norte |
17h30 | Lituania | 3 - 2 | Turquía |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Hungría | 3 - 0 | Turquía |
17h30 | Lituania | 5 - 1 | Irlanda Del Norte |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Turquía | 4 - 2 | Irlanda Del Norte |
19h00 | Hungría | 4 - 1 | Lituania |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
13h00 | Kosovo | 4 - 2 | Austria |
16h00 | Georgia | 3 - 1 | Alemania |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
13h00 | Alemania | 8 - 4 | Kosovo |
16h00 | Georgia | 9 - 2 | Austria |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Alemania | 4 - 3 | Austria |
19h00 | Georgia | 6 - 1 | Kosovo |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
18h00 | Letonia | 6 - 1 | Estonia |
31 Enero 2020 | |||
18h00 | Dinamarca | 4 - 2 | Estonia |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
19h00 | Letonia | 2 - 2 | Dinamarca |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
17h30 | Moldavia | 4 - 1 | Israel |
31 Enero 2020 | |||
17h30 | Israel | 1 - 1 | Inglaterra |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
19h00 | Moldavia | 3 - 0 | Inglaterra |
30 Enero 2020 | |||
19h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 1 - 0 | País de Gales |
31 Enero 2020 | |||
19h00 | Noruega | 7 - 2 | País de Gales |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
19h00 | Noruega | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
2 Noviembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro | 3 - 0 | Lituania |
3 Noviembre 2020 | |||
19h00 | Israel | 3 - 2 | Chipre |
4 Noviembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | San Marino | 1 - 2 | Dinamarca |
6 Noviembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Turquía | 3 - 3 | Grecia |
19h00 | Suiza | 4 - 2 | Alemania |
7 Noviembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Chipre | 3 - 3 | Israel |
8 Noviembre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Inglaterra | 0 - 3 (multa) | Macedonia del Norte |
14h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 0 | San Marino |
18h30 | Lituania | 1 - 2 | Montenegro |
9 Noviembre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 - 0 (multa) | Inglaterra |
19h00 | Alemania | 5 - 3 | Suiza |
12 Noviembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Turquía |
6 Diciembre 2020 | |||
17h30 | Bulgaria | 0 - 4 | Armenia |
9 Diciembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Armenia | 3 - 1 | Bulgaria |
27 Enero 2021 | |||
19h00 | Croacia | 4 - 1 | Albania |
30 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Dinamarca | 1 - 4 | Croacia |
31 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Albania | 3 - 10 | Ucrania |
3 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Albania | 1 - 3 | Dinamarca |
19h30 | Croacia | 3 - 2 | Ucrania |
4 Marzo 2021 | |||
13h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 3 | Albania |
7 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Ucrania | 2 - 7 | Croacia |
7 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 6 | Ucrania |
19h00 | Albania | 0 - 3 | Croacia |
8 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Ucrania | 8 - 2 | Dinamarca |
11 Abril 2021 | |||
15h00 | Croacia | 7 - 0 | Dinamarca |
8 Diciembre 2020 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 4 - 4 | Georgia |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
17h00 | Russie | 6 - 0 | Armenia |
2 Febrero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Georgia | 0 - 4 | Russie |
3 Febrero 2021 | |||
14h00 | Armenia | 4 - 4 | Francia |
5 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h15 | Georgia | 5 - 0 | Armenia |
21h05 | Francia | 2 - 3 | Russie |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Russie | 5 - 1 | Francia |
10 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Armenia | 2 - 3 | Georgia |
9 Abril 2021 | |||
15h00 | Armenia | 2 - 5 | Russie |
16h00 | Georgia | 3 - 2 | Francia |
12 Abril 2021 | |||
16h00 | Russie | 3 - 0 | Georgia |
14 Abril 2021 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 5 - 1 | Armenia |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
17h30 | Moldavia | 3 - 1 | Grecia |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaiyán | 4 - 1 | Eslovaquia |
2 Febrero 2021 | |||
17h00 | Grecia | 0 - 3 | Azerbaiyán |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 4 | Moldavia |
4 Marzo 2021 | |||
16h00 | Azerbaiyán | 5 - 1 | Moldavia |
17h30 | Eslovaquia | 6 - 0 | Grecia |
7 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Grecia | 0 - 5 | Eslovaquia |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h30 | Moldavia | 3 - 5 | Azerbaiyán |
8 Abril 2021 | |||
16h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 1 | Azerbaiyán |
9 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 | Grecia | 3 - 3 | Moldavia |
13 Abril 2021 | |||
17h30 | Moldavia | 0 - 4 | Eslovaquia |
14 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 | Azerbaiyán | 4 - 0 | Grecia |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
18h00 | Rumania | 2 - 2 | Serbia |
3 Febrero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 2 - 4 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
19h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 2 - 2 | Rumania |
4 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Rumania | 2 - 3 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
5 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 1 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 1 - 6 | Serbia |
10 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 5 - 0 | Rumania |
8 Abril 2021 | |||
19h00 | Macedonia del Norte | 2 - 3 | Bosnia y Hercegovina |
9 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 4 - 4 | Rumania |
14 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Bosnia y Hercegovina | 1 - 3 | Serbia |
18h00 | Rumania | 9 - 1 | Macedonia del Norte |
8 Diciembre 2020 | |||
19h00 | Israel | 0 - 3 | Bielorrusia |
9 Diciembre 2020 | |||
14h30 | Kazajstán | 5 - 0 | Hungría |
3 Febrero 2021 | |||
14h00 | Hungría | 2 - 1 | Bielorrusia |
2 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h30 | Kazajstán | 5 - 2 | Bielorrusia |
3 Marzo 2021 | |||
13h30 | Hungría | 3 - 7 | Israel |
8 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h30 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 6 | Kazajstán |
10 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Israel | 1 - 4 | Hungría |
6 Abril 2021 | |||
13h00 | Bielorrusia | 14 - 0 | Israel |
14h00 | Hungría | 1 - 6 | Kazajstán |
9 Abril 2021 | |||
13h00 | Israel | 1 - 4 | Kazajstán |
11 Abril 2021 | |||
14h00 | Kazajstán | 4 - 0 | Israel |
13 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 5 - 2 | Hungría |
8 Diciembre 2020 | |||
13h00 | España | 7 - 0 | Letonia |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 12 - 1 | Suiza |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
17h00 | Letonia | 0 - 1 | Eslovenia |
2 Febrero 2021 | |||
20h45 | España | 3 - 1 | Eslovenia |
5 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Suiza | 2 - 4 | Letonia |
6 Marzo 2021 | |||
20h30 | Eslovenia | 1 - 2 | España |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Suiza | 1 - 11 | Eslovenia |
17h00 | Letonia | 1 - 12 | España |
8 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 | Letonia | 4 - 1 | Suiza |
10 Abril 2021 | |||
21h00 | Suiza | 0 - 8 | España |
12 Abril 2021 | |||
18h30 | Eslovenia | 5 - 3 | Letonia |
21h00 | España | 14 - 0 | Suiza |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Italia |
20h00 | Bélgica | 3 - 3 | Finlandia |
2 Febrero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 7 - 4 | Finlandia |
20h00 | Bélgica | 6 - 2 | Montenegro |
4 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro | 4 - 3 | Bélgica |
5 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 4 | Italia |
8 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h10 | Finlandia | 6 - 1 | Montenegro |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Italia | 4 - 1 | Bélgica |
8 Abril 2021 | |||
20h00 | Bélgica | 5 - 4 | Italia |
9 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro | 1 - 2 | Finlandia |
13 Abril 2021 | |||
17h10 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 | Bélgica |
18h30 | Italia | 2 - 0 | Montenegro |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | República Checa | 5 - 0 (multa) | Noruega |
21h15 | Portugal | 2 - 2 | Polonia |
1 Febrero 2021 | |||
17h00 | Noruega | 0 - 5 (multa) | República Checa |
3 Febrero 2021 | |||
16h00 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | Portugal |
5 Marzo 2021 | |||
13h50 | Noruega | 0 - 3 | Polonia |
6 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Portugal | 3 - 3 | República Checa |
8 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h30 | Polonia | 4 - 1 | Noruega |
9 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | República Checa | 1 - 5 | Portugal |
9 Abril 2021 | |||
20h20 | República Checa | 3 - 3 | Polonia |
12 Abril 2021 | |||
19h30 | Noruega | 1 - 7 | Portugal |
14 Abril 2021 | |||
16h15 | Polonia | 8 - 5 | República Checa |
19h00 | Portugal | 4 - 0 | Noruega |
15 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h00 en Kragujevac (Serbia) | Serbia | 3 - 1 | Bielorrusia |
17 Noviembre 2021 | |||
16h30 en Minsk (Bielorrusia) | Bielorrusia | 2 - 3 | Serbia |