El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - 28 Julio 2018 - 29 Julio 2018
1 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 1:00:16.996 |
2 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 16.508 |
3 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 20.752 |
4 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 21.805 |
5 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 23.077 |
6 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 28.696 |
7 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 29.099 |
8 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Russian Time | 35.594 |
9 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 36.304 |
10 | Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) | Bwt Arden | 37.114 |
11 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 37.983 |
12 | Arjun Maini (IND) | Trident | 38.336 |
13 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 39.120 |
14 | Alessio Lorandi (ITA) | Trident | 39.858 |
15 | Roy Nissany (ISR) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 48.072 |
16 | Maximilian Günther (GER) | Bwt Arden | 53.241 |
17 | Louis Delétraz (SUI) | Charouz Racing System | 73.696 |
18 | Ralph Boschung (SUI) | MP Motorsport | +1 Vuelta |
1 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 44:47.130 |
2 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 9.465 |
3 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 11.371 |
4 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 13.638 |
5 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 28.210 |
6 | Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) | Bwt Arden | 34.144 |
7 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 34.145 |
8 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 36.586 |
9 | Louis Delétraz (SUI) | Charouz Racing System | 37.140 |
10 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 38.976 |
11 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 40.963 |
12 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 41.535 |
13 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Russian Time | 52.230 |
14 | Arjun Maini (IND) | Trident | 52.379 |
15 | Roy Nissany (ISR) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 60.932 |
16 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 77.184 |
17 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | +1 Vuelta |
1 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 29 |
2 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 26 |
3 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 25 |
4 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 22 |
5 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 20 |
6 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 15 |
7 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 12 |
8 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 6 |
9 | Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) | Bwt Arden | 5 |
10 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Russian Time | 4 |
11 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 2 |
12 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 1 |