Turquía - Alanya - 26 Mayo 2023 - 29 Mayo 2023
Ganador :
Grupo A (Turquía - Alanya - 26/05/2023 - 28/05/2023)
Clasificación
Últimos partidos
26 Mayo 2023 |
09h00 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | AHTC Viena (AUT) |
11h15 | Watsonians HC Edimburg (SCO) | 5 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1, 3-0) | Catholic Institute HC (IRL) |
27 Mayo 2023 |
09h00 | Watsonians HC Edimburg (SCO) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | AHTC Viena (AUT) |
11h15 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Catholic Institute HC (IRL) |
28 Mayo 2023 |
09h00 | Catholic Institute HC (IRL) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | AHTC Viena (AUT) |
11h15 | Watsonians HC Edimburg (SCO) | 5 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
Detalle de los resultados
Grupo B (Turquía - Alanya - 26/05/2023 - 28/05/2023)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
26 Mayo 2023 |
13h30 | Milne Craig Clydesdale Western (SCO) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Argentia (ITA) |
15h45 | Gaziantep Polisgucu SK (TUR) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Siauliai Ginstrekte SSG (LTU) |
27 Mayo 2023 |
13h30 | Siauliai Ginstrekte SSG (LTU) | 1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Argentia (ITA) |
15h45 | Gaziantep Polisgucu SK (TUR) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Milne Craig Clydesdale Western (SCO) |
28 Mayo 2023 |
13h30 | Milne Craig Clydesdale Western (SCO) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Siauliai Ginstrekte SSG (LTU) |
15h45 | Gaziantep Polisgucu SK (TUR) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Argentia (ITA) |
Detalle de los resultados
Final Round (Turquía - Alanya - 29/05/2023)
Lugares 5-8
Semifinales
Detalle de los resultados
Estadísticas
- Estadísticas globales
- Estadísticas particulares
Victorias
1 | Watsonians HC Edimburg | 4 |
2 | Gaziantep Polisgucu SK | 3 |
3 | SK Slavia Praha | 3 |
4 | Catholic Institute HC | 2 |
5 | Milne Craig Clydesdale Wes. | 2 |
6 | Siauliai Ginstrekte SSG | 1 |
Partidos nulos
1 | HC Argentia | 1 |
2 | Siauliai Ginstrekte SSG | 1 |
3 | AHTC Viena | 0 |
4 | Catholic Institute HC | 0 |
5 | Gaziantep Polisgucu SK | 0 |
6 | Milne Craig Clydesdale Wes. | 0 |
Derrotas
1 | AHTC Viena | 4 |
2 | HC Argentia | 3 |
3 | Catholic Institute HC | 2 |
4 | Milne Craig Clydesdale Wes. | 2 |
5 | Siauliai Ginstrekte SSG | 2 |
6 | Gaziantep Polisgucu SK | 1 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...