Polonia - Siemianowice Slaskie - 18 Mayo 2019 - 21 Mayo 2019
Grupo A (Polonia - Siemianowice Slaskie - 07/06/2019 - 09/06/2019)
Clasificación
Últimos partidos
7 Junio 2019 |
15h30 | Whitchurch HC (WAL) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HK Tresnjevka (CRO) |
17h45 | SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) |
8 Junio 2019 |
14h30 | SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) | 5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Whitchurch HC (WAL) |
16h45 | HK Tresnjevka (CRO) | 5 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) |
9 Junio 2019 |
14h30 | SG Amsicora ASD (ITA) | 5 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 2-0, 2-0) | HK Tresnjevka (CRO) |
16h45 | Whitchurch HC (WAL) | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0, 2-1) | HKS Siemianowiczanka (POL) |
Detalle de los resultados
Grupo B (Polonia - Siemianowice Slaskie - 07/06/2019 - 09/06/2019)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
7 Junio 2019 |
11h00 | Bra HC (ITA) | 3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Servette HC (SUI) |
13h15 | Slagelse HK (DEN) | 6 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0, 1-3) | HK Zelina (CRO) |
8 Junio 2019 |
10h00 | HK Zelina (CRO) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Servette HC (SUI) |
12h15 | Bra HC (ITA) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Slagelse HK (DEN) |
9 Junio 2019 |
10h00 | Bra HC (ITA) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Zelina (CRO) |
12h15 | Servette HC (SUI) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Slagelse HK (DEN) |
Detalle de los resultados
Ronda Final (Polonia - Siemianowice Slaskie - 10/06/2019)
Lugares 5-8
Semifinales
Detalle de los resultados
Estadísticas
- Estadísticas globales
- Estadísticas particulares
Victorias
1 | Bra HC | 4 |
2 | SG Amsicora ASD | 4 |
3 | HK Tresnjevka | 2 |
4 | Servette HC | 2 |
5 | Whitchurch HC | 2 |
6 | HK Zelina | 1 |
Partidos nulos
1 | Bra HC | 0 |
2 | HK Tresnjevka | 0 |
3 | HK Zelina | 0 |
4 | HKS Siemianowiczanka | 0 |
5 | SG Amsicora ASD | 0 |
6 | Servette HC | 0 |
Derrotas
1 | HKS Siemianowiczanka | 4 |
2 | HK Zelina | 3 |
3 | Slagelse HK | 3 |
4 | HK Tresnjevka | 2 |
5 | Servette HC | 2 |
6 | Whitchurch HC | 2 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...