El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania
3 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | EHC München | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
14h00 | Adler Mannheim | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Kölner Haie |
14h00 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Düsseldorfer EG |
14h00 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4 - 3 ap. (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Schwenninger Wild Wings |
14h00 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 5 - 4 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 3-3, 1-0) | Iserlohn Roosters |
14h00 | Krefeld Pinguine | 5 - 4 ap. (1-2, 0-2, 3-0, 1-0) | Augsburger Panther |
14h00 | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 4-3) | Straubing Tigers |
6 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h30 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Nürnberg Ice Tigers |
19h30 | Straubing Tigers | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | EHC Eisbären Berlin |
8 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h30 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 3 - 4 ap. (2-0, 0-0, 1-3, 0-1) | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
19h30 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Straubing Tigers |
10 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Nürnberg Ice Tigers |
2 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Adler Mannheim | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Kölner Haie |
3 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Augsburger Panther |
5 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Kölner Haie | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Adler Mannheim |
19h30 | Augsburger Panther | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) | EHC München |
7 Abril 2019 | |||
13h45 | EHC München | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Augsburger Panther |
17h00 | Adler Mannheim | 4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Kölner Haie |
9 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Kölner Haie | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) | Adler Mannheim |
10 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Augsburger Panther | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | EHC München |
12 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Augsburger Panther |
14 Abril 2019 | |||
14h00 | Augsburger Panther | 2 - 0 | EHC München |
16 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Augsburger Panther |
18 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Adler Mannheim | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EHC München |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | EHC München | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Adler Mannheim |
22 Abril 2019 | |||
14h00 | Adler Mannheim | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | EHC München |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) | Adler Mannheim |
26 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Adler Mannheim | 5 - 4 ap. (2-0, 2-2, 0-2, 1-0) | EHC München |
1 | Adler Mannheim | 49 |
2 | EHC München | 45 |
3 | Augsburger Panther | 35 |
4 | ERC Ingolstadt | 33 |
5 | Kölner Haie | 33 |
6 | Düsseldorfer EG | 30 |
1 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 35 |
2 | Iserlohn Roosters | 35 |
3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 35 |
4 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 34 |
5 | Augsburger Panther | 31 |
6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 30 |
1 | Adler Mannheim | 26 |
2 | EHC München | 24 |
3 | Augsburger Panther | 23 |
4 | ERC Ingolstadt | 19 |
5 | Kölner Haie | 17 |
6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 16 |
1 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 16 |
2 | Kölner Haie | 15 |
3 | Düsseldorfer EG | 14 |
4 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 14 |
5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 14 |
6 | Krefeld Pinguine | 14 |
1 | Adler Mannheim | 23 |
2 | EHC München | 21 |
3 | Kölner Haie | 16 |
4 | Düsseldorfer EG | 15 |
5 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 14 |
6 | ERC Ingolstadt | 14 |
1 | Iserlohn Roosters | 22 |
2 | Augsburger Panther | 21 |
3 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 21 |
4 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 21 |
5 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 18 |
6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 16 |