El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Eslovaquia
4 Enero 2023 | |||
17h30 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HKm Zvolen |
17h30 | HC Nové Zámky | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | HK Nitra |
17h30 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) | HC Presov 07 |
18h00 | HK Poprad | 5 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 2-2) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
18h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 6 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 4-0) | HC Dukla Trencin |
18h30 | HC Kosice | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
15 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 3-0, 0-2, 1-0) | HC Nové Zámky |
18h30 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
17 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 4-1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
8 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Poprad | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | HK Nitra |
18h30 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Dukla Trencin |
9 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 3-4) | HC Dukla Trencin |
18h00 | HK Poprad | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HK Nitra |
11 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | HC Dukla Trencin | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
18h00 | HK Nitra | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Poprad |
12 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Dukla Trencin | 2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
14 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Dukla Trencin |
15 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 4 - 3 ap. | HC Nové Zámky |
18h30 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 3 - 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
16 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Nové Zámky |
17 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 5 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 1-0) | HK Nitra |
19h30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 2 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
18 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | HC Kosice | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Nitra |
18h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
19 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 0-0) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
18h00 | HC Nové Zámky | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) | HKm Zvolen |
20 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
18h30 | HC Nové Zámky | 2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3, 0-0) | HKm Zvolen |
21 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra | 5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) | HC Kosice |
18h30 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) | HC Slovan Bratislava |
23 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Nové Zámky |
24 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
18h00 | HC Kosice | 4 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 1-0) | HK Nitra |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
27 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
31 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
1 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
2 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
3 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
4 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | HC Kosice |
5 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | HC Kosice |
6 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HKm Zvolen |
7 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0) | HKm Zvolen |
8 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
9 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 5 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 3-2) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
10 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | HC Kosice |
11 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HK Spisská Nová Ves | 0 - 3 | HKm Zvolen |
12 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
13 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HKm Zvolen | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | HK Spisská Nová Ves |
16 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HKm Zvolen |
17 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | HKm Zvolen |
20 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | HKm Zvolen | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Kosice |
21 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | HKm Zvolen | 5 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 2-0) | HC Kosice |
23 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | HKm Zvolen |
1 | HC Kosice | 44 |
2 | HKm Zvolen | 38 |
3 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 34 |
4 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 33 |
5 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 31 |
6 | HK Spisská Nov&aacu. | 30 |
1 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 35 |
2 | HK Nitra | 33 |
3 | HK Spisská Nov&aacu. | 33 |
4 | HC Dukla Trencin | 32 |
5 | HC Presov 07 | 31 |
6 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mi. | 31 |
1 | HC Kosice | 28 |
2 | HKm Zvolen | 26 |
3 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 19 |
4 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 18 |
5 | HK Spisská Nov&aacu. | 18 |
6 | HC Nové Zámk. | 16 |
1 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 16 |
2 | HC Presov 07 | 15 |
3 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 15 |
4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mi. | 15 |
5 | HC Dukla Trencin | 14 |
6 | HK Nitra | 13 |
1 | HC 05 Banská Bystri. | 18 |
2 | HC Kosice | 16 |
3 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 16 |
4 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 14 |
5 | HC Nové Zámk. | 12 |
6 | HK Spisská Nov&aacu. | 12 |
1 | HK Spisská Nov&aacu. | 21 |
2 | HKm Zvolen | 21 |
3 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 20 |
4 | HK Nitra | 20 |
5 | HC Dukla Trencin | 18 |
6 | HC Nové Zámk. | 17 |