El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Apertura : Dinamarca
Clausura : Letonia
9 Noviembre 2017 | |||
16h30 | Letonia | 7 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 5-3) | Bielorrusia |
20h00 | Eslovenia | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Francia |
10 Noviembre 2017 | |||
16h30 | Letonia | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Eslovenia |
20h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 ap. (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Francia |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Letonia | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Francia |
20h00 | Bielorrusia | 5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Eslovenia |
14 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) | Francia |
20h00 | Russie II | 4 - 3 ap. (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Noruega |
15 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Russie II | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Eslovaquia |
20h00 | Noruega | 6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Francia |
16 Diciembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Russie II | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Francia |
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 0 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Noruega |
10 Noviembre 2017 | |||
15h30 | Japón | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Italia |
19h00 | Polonia | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Hungría |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
15h30 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Japón |
19h00 | Hungría | 5 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 3-0) | Italia |
12 Noviembre 2017 | |||
14h30 | Italia | 4 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Polonia |
18h00 | Japón | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 3-2) | Hungría |
16 Febrero 2018 | |||
16h30 | Kazajstán | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2) | Hungría |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Polonia |
17 Febrero 2018 | |||
16h30 | Hungría | 4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) | Italia |
20h00 | Kazajstán | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Polonia |
18 Febrero 2018 | |||
15h30 | Kazajstán | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Italia |
19h15 | Hungría | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Polonia |
15 Febrero 2018 | |||
19h00 en Aalborg | Dinamarca | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Francia |
19h00 en Herning | Letonia | 6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Austria |
16 Febrero 2018 | |||
18h30 en Herning | Francia | 5 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 1-1) | Letonia |
19h00 en Silkeborg | Dinamarca | 5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) | Austria |
17 Febrero 2018 | |||
14h15 en Herning | Austria | 5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1) | Francia |
17h15 en Herning | Dinamarca | 3 - 2 ap. (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 3-2) | Letonia |
9 Noviembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamarca | 7 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 3-1) | Corea del Sur |
20h30 | Noruega | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Austria |
10 Noviembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamarca | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Noruega |
20h30 | Austria | 8 - 3 (4-1, 3-1, 1-1) | Corea del Sur |
11 Noviembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Noruega | 5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Corea del Sur |
17h30 | Dinamarca | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Austria |
1 | Dinamarca | 6 |
2 | Letonia | 4 |
3 | Hungría | 3 |
4 | Kazajstán | 3 |
5 | Noruega | 3 |
6 | Russie II | 3 |
1 | Francia | 8 |
2 | Austria | 4 |
3 | Italia | 4 |
4 | Polonia | 4 |
5 | Corea del Sur | 3 |
6 | Hungría | 3 |