El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
3 Enero 2018 - 30 Diciembre 2018
3 Enero 2018 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Canadá U-22 |
18h30 | Alemania | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Suecia |
4 Enero 2018 | |||
15h00 | Canadá U-22 | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Russie |
18h30 | Suecia | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Suiza |
5 Enero 2018 | |||
15h00 | Russie | 4 - 3 ap. (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Finlandia |
18h30 | Suiza | 4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Alemania |
6 Enero 2018 | |||
12h00 | Canadá U-22 | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Alemania |
15h30 | Suiza | 3 - 4 ap. (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Finlandia |
19h00 | Suecia | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) | Russie |
30 Enero 2018 | |||
11h15 | Japón | 4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) | República Checa |
4 Febrero 2018 | |||
07h40 | Canadá | 10 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 4-0) | Suiza |
10h00 | Suecia | 3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Korea |
6 Febrero 2018 | |||
06h40 | Suiza | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) | Finlandia |
10h00 | Suecia | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Atletas Olímpicos de Rusia |
16 Febrero 2018 | |||
15h30 | República Checa | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Eslovaquia |
16h00 | Polonia | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | España |
19h00 | Letonia | 7 - 2 | Hungría U-19 |
19h15 | Austria | 2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) | Alemania |
17 Febrero 2018 | |||
15h45 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Austria |
16h00 | Polonia | 2 - 1 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Letonia |
19h00 | Hungría | 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) | España |
19h00 | Alemania | 1 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | República Checa |
18 Febrero 2018 | |||
11h30 | Alemania | 3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Eslovaquia |
12h00 | España | 2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) | Letonia |
14h15 | Austria | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) | República Checa |
16h00 | Polonia | 7 - 0 | Hungría U-19 |
1 Abril 2018 | |||
13h40 | Austria | 5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Hungría |
2 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) | Alemania |
3 Abril 2018 | |||
12h00 | Francia | 4 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Alemania |
15 Agosto 2018 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 0 - 3 | Suiza |
16 Agosto 2018 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 1 - 2 | Suiza |
18 Agosto 2018 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 3 - 2 ap. | Suiza |
19 Agosto 2018 | |||
13h00 | Francia | 0 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Suiza |
5 Octubre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Alemania | 4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Suiza |
6 Octubre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Alemania | 3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2) | Suiza |
5 Noviembre 2018 | |||
01h00 | Canadá | 6 - 0 | Finlandia |
6 Noviembre 2018 | |||
19h00 | Estados Unidos | 5 - 1 (0-1, 5-0, 0-0) | Finlandia |
7 Noviembre 2018 | |||
02h10 | Canadá | 6 - 1 | Suecia |
15h30 | Francia | 2 - 3 ap. | Eslovaquia |
19h00 | Hungría | 5 - 0 | China |
22h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 | Suecia |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
02h00 | Canadá | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Estados Unidos |
15h30 | Noruega | 1 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Eslovaquia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 9 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1) | China |
9 Noviembre 2018 | |||
12h30 | Eslovaquia | 5 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 3-0) | China |
14h15 | Russie | 6 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 3-0) | República Checa |
15h30 | Noruega | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 1-0) | Francia |
19h00 | Hungría | 5 - 6 (0-1, 4-2, 1-3) | Dinamarca |
19h30 | Suiza | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Alemania |
22h00 | Estados Unidos | 5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Suecia |
10 Noviembre 2018 | |||
02h30 | Canadá | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Finlandia |
14h15 | Alemania | 0 - 4 | Russie |
16h00 | Letonia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) | Polonia |
19h30 | República Checa | 1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) | Suiza |
22h00 | Suecia | 2 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 0-3) | Finlandia |
11 Noviembre 2018 | |||
03h00 | Canadá | 2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) | Estados Unidos |
09h30 | Letonia | 0 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) | Polonia |
11h00 | Alemania | 3 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) | República Checa |
16h30 | Suiza | 1 - 8 (0-4, 0-3, 1-1) | Russie |
11 Diciembre 2018 | |||
14h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 ap. (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Japón |
18h00 | Alemania | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Suecia |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
12h30 | Noruega | 2 - 1 | Russie |
16h00 | República Checa | 3 - 1 | Francia |
14 Diciembre 2018 | |||
12h30 | República Checa | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Noruega |
14h30 | Finlandia | 6 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Alemania |
16h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) | Russie |
19h15 | Italia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Polonia |
15 Diciembre 2018 | |||
10h30 | Italia | 4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Polonia |
12h30 | Noruega | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Francia |
14h30 | Suecia | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Japón |
14h30 | Finlandia | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Suiza |
16h00 | República Checa | 2 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 2-2) | Russie |
17h00 | Austria | 2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) | Eslovaquia |
16 Diciembre 2018 | |||
11h30 | Austria | 5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) | Eslovaquia |
29 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Austria | 8 - 4 | Eslovaquia |