El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Febrero 2023 - 9 Noviembre 2023
8 Febrero 2023 | |||
18h00 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 3 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Alemania |
9 Febrero 2023 | |||
13h30 | Hungría | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Corea del Sur |
17h30 | Eslovenia | 1 - 0 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Italia |
17h30 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) | Alemania |
10 Febrero 2023 | |||
13h30 | Corea del Sur | 0 - 10 (0-5, 0-1, 0-4) | Eslovenia |
17h30 | Italia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Hungría |
19h00 | Austria | 2 - 1 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Noruega |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Francia |
20h00 | Gran Bretaña | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Japón |
20h00 | Polonia | 8 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Rumania |
11 Febrero 2023 | |||
13h00 | Hungría | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Eslovenia |
15h30 | Rumania | 0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) | Japón |
17h00 | Corea del Sur | 2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) | Italia |
20h00 | Polonia | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Gran Bretaña |
12 Febrero 2023 | |||
17h00 | Gran Bretaña | 6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Rumania |
18h30 | Japón | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Polonia |
5 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | Hungría | 0 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 3-4) | Ucrania |
6 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | Letonia | 3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) | Polonia |
17h30 | Austria | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) | Eslovenia |
18h00 | Hungría | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Ucrania |
7 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | Letonia | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Polonia |
12 Abril 2023 | |||
19h30 | Dinamarca | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Suecia |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria |
13 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | Eslovenia | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 3-1) | Polonia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Suecia |
14 Abril 2023 | |||
13h00 | Eslovenia | 3 - 4 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Polonia |
17h00 | Hungría | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) | Japón |
17h30 | Austria | 3 - 2 ap. (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Italia |
18h00 | Noruega | 1 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Finlandia |
18h30 | Letonia | 3 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 2-1) | Ucrania |
19h45 | Suiza | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Eslovaquia |
15 Abril 2023 | |||
15h00 | Noruega | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Finlandia |
16h00 | Letonia | 1 - 10 (0-3, 0-5, 1-2) | Ucrania |
17h00 | Alemania | 1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) | República Checa |
17h00 | Suiza | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Eslovaquia |
19h30 | Hungría | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Japón |
18 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | Lituania | 3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-2) | Ucrania |
19 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | Lituania | 1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) | Ucrania |
19h00 | Suecia | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Noruega |
20 Abril 2023 | |||
17h10 | República Checa | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Eslovaquia |
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Dinamarca |
18h00 | Eslovenia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) | Italia |
18h00 | Suecia | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Noruega |
18h30 | Polonia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Hungría |
19h30 | Alemania | 2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Austria |
21 Abril 2023 | |||
13h00 | Eslovenia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Italia |
17h10 | República Checa | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Eslovaquia |
18h00 | Finlandia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Dinamarca |
19h45 | Suiza | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Francia |
20h15 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Hungría |
22 Abril 2023 | |||
13h00 | Kazajstán | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Corea del Sur |
17h00 | Alemania | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | Austria |
17h00 | Suiza | 6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Francia |
20h00 | Gran Bretaña | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Letonia |
23 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | Gran Bretaña | 3 - 6 (0-0, 3-3, 0-3) | Letonia |
24 Abril 2023 | |||
15h00 | Kazajstán | 8 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 5-1) | Corea del Sur |
25 Abril 2023 | |||
20h30 | Gran Bretaña | 7 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 4-0) | Hungría |
26 Abril 2023 | |||
19h30 | Alemania | 2 - 6 | República Checa |
20h30 | Gran Bretaña | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Hungría |
28 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Alemania |
18h30 | Letonia | 3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) | Suiza |
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Eslovenia |
29 Abril 2023 | |||
14h30 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 4 ap. (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) | Alemania |
15h00 | Suecia | 6 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Finlandia |
16h00 | República Checa | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria |
16h00 | Letonia | 5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Suiza |
16h00 | Dinamarca | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Noruega |
16h30 | Francia | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Eslovenia |
3 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Hungría | 0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) | Eslovenia |
4 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h30 | Austria | 6 - 3 (3-3, 3-0, 0-0) | Eslovaquia |
19h00 | Hungría | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Eslovenia |
19h00 | Dinamarca | 3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) | Letonia |
5 Mayo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Noruega | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Francia |
9 Noviembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Letonia | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Francia |
10 Noviembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Letonia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Francia |