11 Abril 2019 |
14h00 | República Checa U-19 | 4 - 6 | Finlandia Sub-20 |
17h30 | Slovakia U20 | 0 - 7 | Russie Sub-20 |
12 Abril 2019 |
14h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 6 - 0 | República Checa U-19 |
17h30 | Slovakia U20 | 3 - 6 | Finlandia Sub-20 |
13 Abril 2019 |
12h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 1 - 0 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Russie Sub-20 |
15h30 | Slovakia U20 | 1 - 3 | República Checa U-19 |
26 Mayo 2019 |
14h00 | Russie U-20 B | 4 - 0 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 |
17h30 | Letonia Sub-20 | 0 - 4 | Russie Sub-20 |
27 Mayo 2019 |
14h00 | Russie U-20 B | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Letonia Sub-20 |
17h30 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 0 - 4 | Russie Sub-20 |
28 Mayo 2019 |
11h00 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 1 - 0 | Letonia Sub-20 |
14h30 | Russie Sub-20 | 4 - 3 ap. | Russie U-20 B |
22 Julio 2019 |
17h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 8 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 3-0) | Suiza Sub-20 |
17h30 | Finlandia U-19 | 5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) | República Checa Sub-20 |
23 Julio 2019 |
17h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Suiza Sub-20 |
17h30 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 6 - 5 (0-1, 4-1, 2-3) | República Checa Sub-20 |
25 Julio 2019 |
17h30 | Suiza Sub-20 | 4 - 7 (1-3, 2-2, 1-2) | República Checa Sub-20 |
26 Julio 2019 |
17h30 | República Checa Sub-20 | 4 - 3 | Suiza Sub-20 |
23h30 | Estados Unidos Azul U-20 | 0 - 1 ap. | Estados Unidos Blanco U-20 |
27 Julio 2019 |
19h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 3 - 2 | Estados Unidos Blanco U-20 |
22h00 | Suecia Sub-20 | 2 - 4 | Estados Unidos Azul U-20 |
28 Julio 2019 |
19h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 1 - 7 | Estados Unidos Blanco U-20 |
23h30 | Estados Unidos Azul U-20 | 0 - 1 ap. | Estados Unidos Blanco U-20 |
30 Julio 2019 |
22h00 | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) | Canadá Sub-20 |
31 Julio 2019 |
19h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 8 - 3 | Canadá Sub-20 |
22h00 | Suecia Sub-20 | 0 - 6 | Estados Unidos Sub-20 |
1 Agosto 2019 |
14h30 | Dinamarca Sub-20 | 1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) | República Checa U-19 |
18h00 | Slovakia U20 | 3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Alemania Sub-20 |
2 Agosto 2019 |
14h30 | Alemania Sub-20 | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Dinamarca Sub-20 |
18h00 | Slovakia U20 | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) | República Checa U-19 |
19h00 | Canadá Sub-20 | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) | Suecia Sub-20 |
23h00 | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 5 - 6 (0-1, 3-4, 2-1) | Finlandia Sub-20 |
3 Agosto 2019 |
12h00 | República Checa U-19 | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Alemania Sub-20 |
15h30 | Slovakia U20 | 4 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 0-1) | Dinamarca Sub-20 |
19h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 3 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1) | Suecia Sub-20 |
22h00 | Canadá Sub-20 | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) | Estados Unidos Sub-20 |
23 Agosto 2019 |
11h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 6 - 5 ap. (1-1, 1-3, 3-1, 1-0) | Suecia Sub-20 |
15h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | República Checa Sub-20 |
24 Agosto 2019 |
11h00 | República Checa Sub-20 | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Finlandia Sub-20 |
15h00 | Suecia Sub-20 | 0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Russie Sub-20 |
25 Agosto 2019 |
09h30 | República Checa Sub-20 | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Suecia Sub-20 |
13h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) | Finlandia Sub-20 |
6 Noviembre 2019 |
01h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 3 - 4 ap. (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Canadá QMJHL Sub-20 |
7 Noviembre 2019 |
11h00 | Dinamarca Sub-20 | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Austria Sub-20 |
13h30 | Noruega Sub-20 | 1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) | Alemania Sub-20 |
15h00 | Hungría U-20 | 1 - 2 ap. | Italia U-20 |
15h00 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 1 - 0 | Letonia Sub-20 |
17h00 | Slovakia U20 | 3 - 5 (2-3, 0-2, 1-0) | Suiza Sub-20 |
18h00 | Lituania U-20 | 0 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Ucrania Sub-20 |
18h30 | Letonia B | 5 - 2 | Kazajstán Sub-20 |
19h00 | Francia Sub-20 | 4 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Eslovenia U-20 |
8 Noviembre 2019 |
01h00 | Canadá OHL Sub-20 | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Russie Sub-20 |
11h00 | Dinamarca Sub-20 | 4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Letonia Sub-20 |
13h30 | Suiza Sub-20 | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Noruega Sub-20 |
15h00 | Italia U-20 | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Eslovenia U-20 |
15h00 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 2 - 1 | Austria Sub-20 |
15h30 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Russie Sub-20 |
16h30 | República Checa Sub-20 | 1 - 2 | Suecia Sub-20 |
17h00 | Slovakia U20 | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Alemania Sub-20 |
18h00 | Polonia Sub-20 | 5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) | Ucrania Sub-20 |
19h00 | Francia Sub-20 | 3 - 4 ap. (0-3, 1-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Hungría U-20 |
9 Noviembre 2019 |
10h00 | Polonia Sub-20 | 3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) | Lituania U-20 |
11h00 | Alemania Sub-20 | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) | Suiza Sub-20 |
11h00 | Austria Sub-20 | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Letonia Sub-20 |
11h30 | Hungría U-20 | 2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Eslovenia U-20 |
13h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 1 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | República Checa Sub-20 |
14h30 | Kazajstán Sub-20 | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Rumania |
14h30 | Slovakia U20 | 4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 0-0) | Noruega Sub-20 |
15h20 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 5 - 1 (4-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Dinamarca Sub-20 |
15h30 | Francia Sub-20 | 5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Italia U-20 |
16h30 | Suecia Sub-20 | 6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Russie Sub-20 |
10 Noviembre 2019 |
11h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 5 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0) | República Checa Sub-20 |
14h00 | Finlandia Sub-20 | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Suecia Sub-20 |
12 Noviembre 2019 |
01h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Canadá OHL Sub-20 |
14 Noviembre 2019 |
02h30 | Canadá WHL U-20 | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Russie Sub-20 |
15 Noviembre 2019 |
02h30 | Russie Sub-20 | 4 - 3 ap. | Canadá WHL U-20 |
6 Diciembre 2019 |
15h00 | Austria Sub-20 | 2 - 9 (0-3, 1-4, 1-2) | Letonia Sub-20 |
9 Diciembre 2019 |
18h30 | Ucrania Sub-20 | 5 - 4 ap. | Francia Sub-20 |
13 Diciembre 2019 |
19h30 | Suiza Sub-20 | 4 - 5 (0-3, 2-2, 2-0) | Alemania Sub-20 |
14 Diciembre 2019 |
14h30 | Suiza Sub-20 | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Alemania Sub-20 |
19 Diciembre 2019 |
18h15 | Suiza Sub-20 | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Canadá Sub-20 |
20 Diciembre 2019 |
17h30 | República Checa Sub-20 | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Suecia Sub-20 |
21 Diciembre 2019 |
17h00 | Alemania Sub-20 | 1 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1) | Finlandia Sub-20 |
19h00 | Russie Sub-20 | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Kazajstán Sub-20 |
22 Diciembre 2019 |
14h30 | República Checa Sub-20 | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Slovakia U20 |
18h00 | Suecia Sub-20 | 4 - 6 (3-0, 0-5, 1-1) | Estados Unidos Sub-20 |
23 Diciembre 2019 |
15h00 | Slovakia U20 | 1 - 9 | Russie Sub-20 |
17h00 | Estados Unidos Sub-20 | 7 - 1 | Alemania Sub-20 |
17h30 | Canadá Sub-20 | 4 - 2 | Finlandia Sub-20 |