El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Clic en un mes para ampliar / reducir
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
11/01 - 13/01 | Doha | Masters | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
18/02 - 20/02 | ISR | Grand Slam - Tel Aviv | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
05/03 - 07/03 | UZB | Grand Slam - Tashkent | Finalizado |
26/03 - 28/03 | GEO | Grand Slam - Tbilisi | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 03/04 | TUR | Grand Slam - Antalya | Finalizado |
15/04 - 17/04 | Córdoba | Campeonatos Panamericanos | Finalizado |
16/04 - 18/04 | Lisboa | Campeonato de Europa | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 02/05 | CRO | Continental Open Masculino - Zagreb | Finalizado |
05/05 - 07/05 | RUS | Grand Slam - Kazan | Finalizado |
20/05 - 23/05 | Casablanca | Campeonatos Africanos | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 13/06 | Budapest | Campeonato del Mundo | Finalizado |
19/06 - 20/06 | CRO | Copa Europea Juvenil - Porec | Finalizado |
19/06 - 20/06 | BIH | Copa Europea Júnior - Sarajevo | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
03/07 - 04/07 | POR | Copa Europea Júnior - Coimbra | Finalizado |
03/07 - 04/07 | CZE | Copa Europea Juvenil - Teplice | Finalizado |
03/07 - 04/07 | Varsovia | Campeonato de Europa de Kata | Pronto |
17/07 - 18/07 | CZE | Copa Europea Júnior - Prague | Finalizado |
17/07 - 18/07 | ROU | Copa Europea Juvenil - Bucharest | Finalizado |
24/07 - 31/07 | Tokio | Juegos Olímpicos | Finalizado |
31/07 - 01/08 | ROU | Copa Europea Júnior - Bucharest | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
07/08 - 08/08 | Orenburg | Copa Europea - Orenburg | Finalizado |
11/08 - 12/08 | ITA | Copa Europea Júnior - Udine | Finalizado |
17/08 - 19/08 | Riga | Campeonato de Europa Juvenil | Finalizado |
27/08 - 29/08 | Tokio | Juegos Paralímpicos | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
09/09 - 12/09 | Luxemburgo | Campeonato de Europa Júnior | Finalizado |
18/09 - 19/09 | BIH | Copa Europea - Sarajevo | Finalizado |
24/09 - 26/09 | CRO | Gran Premio - Zagreb | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/10 | SVK | Continental Open Masculino - Bratislava | Pronto |
05/10 | ECU | Continental Open Femenino - Guayaquil | Pronto |
06/10 - 10/10 | Olbia | Campeonato del Mundo Júnior | Finalizado |
16/10 - 17/10 | CRO | Copa Europea - Dubrovnik | Finalizado |
16/10 - 17/10 | FRA | Grand Slam - París | Finalizado |
23/10 - 24/10 | ESP | Copa Europea - Malaga | Finalizado |
26/10 - 27/10 | Lisboa | Campeonato del Mundo de Kata | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
05/11 - 07/11 | AZE | Grand Slam - Baku | Finalizado |
05/11 - 07/11 | Budapest | Campeonato de Europa sub-23 | Finalizado |
26/11 - 28/11 | UAE | Grand Slam - Abu Dhabi | Finalizado |
Fecha | Localidad / País | Prueba | Vencedor / Estatuto |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 02/05 | CRO | Continental Open Femenino - Zagreb |