Israel - 15 Julio 2019 - 25 Julio 2019
Grupo A (Israel - 15/07/2019 - 21/07/2019)
Clasificación
Últimos partidos
15 Julio 2019 |
18h30 | Israel | 13 - 2 (3-0, 6-0, 4-2, 0-0) | Alemania |
16 Julio 2019 |
09h40 | Irlanda | 5 - 14 (1-3, 1-5, 1-3, 2-3) | Inglaterra |
12h00 | Escocia | 8 - 13 (1-2, 2-4, 3-4, 2-3) | País de Gales |
17 Julio 2019 |
09h40 | Inglaterra | 16 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 5-0, 4-0) | Alemania |
16h40 | País de Gales | 8 - 6 (3-1, 2-1, 1-2, 2-2) | Irlanda |
19h00 | Israel | 12 - 6 (4-2, 3-0, 3-1, 2-3) | Escocia |
18 Julio 2019 |
14h20 | Irlanda | 9 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 4-0, 2-2) | Escocia |
16h40 | País de Gales | 18 - 5 (5-2, 3-2, 4-1, 6-0) | Alemania |
19h00 | Israel | 3 - 12 (1-1, 1-4, 1-2, 0-5) | Inglaterra |
19 Julio 2019 |
11h40 | Alemania | 6 - 16 (0-3, 1-4, 3-7, 2-2) | Escocia |
14h00 | Irlanda | 10 - 12 (1-6, 2-3, 2-1, 5-2) | Israel |
20 Julio 2019 |
12h00 | Inglaterra | 11 - 6 (2-2, 3-1, 3-2, 3-1) | País de Gales |
19h00 | Alemania | 8 - 11 (2-1, 1-2, 4-2, 1-6) | Irlanda |
21 Julio 2019 |
07h00 | País de Gales | 12 - 8 (3-1, 2-1, 3-5, 4-1) | Israel |
16h20 | Escocia | 4 - 15 (2-4, 0-3, 2-6, 0-2) | Inglaterra |
Detalle de los resultados
Grupo B (Israel - 16/07/2019 - 21/07/2019)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
16 Julio 2019 |
14h20 | Letonia | 10 - 7 (3-2, 3-1, 2-3, 2-1) | Italia |
16h40 | Países Bajos | 15 - 5 (3-3, 0-4, 2-3, 0-5) | Suiza |
17 Julio 2019 |
12h00 | Noruega | 12 - 9 (3-1, 4-3, 4-0, 1-5) | Suiza |
21h20 | Países Bajos | 12 - 5 (3-2, 3-1, 5-1, 1-1) | Letonia |
18 Julio 2019 |
09h40 | Italia | 6 - 13 (0-3, 1-2, 3-3, 2-5) | Suiza |
19 Julio 2019 |
07h00 | Noruega | 9 - 7 (2-2, 4-3, 2-0, 1-2) | Letonia |
09h20 | Países Bajos | 19 - 6 (4-2, 6-1, 5-1, 4-2) | Italia |
20 Julio 2019 |
16h40 | Italia | 8 - 10 (3-2, 2-1, 1-2, 2-5) | Noruega |
21h20 | Suiza | 8 - 9 (1-2, 0-3, 2-2, 5-1, 0-1) | Letonia |
21 Julio 2019 |
11h40 | Países Bajos | 11 - 5 (4-2, 2-2, 1-0, 4-1) | Noruega |
Detalle de los resultados
Grupo C (Israel - 16/07/2019 - 21/07/2019)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
16 Julio 2019 |
19h00 | República Checa | 18 - 8 (7-1, 4-4, 4-2, 3-1) | Austria |
21h20 | Finlandia | 9 - 4 (3-2, 4-1, 0-1, 2-0) | Suecia |
17 Julio 2019 |
14h20 | Austria | 16 - 4 (4-1, 4-0, 4-2, 4-1) | España |
18 Julio 2019 |
12h00 | Austria | 13 - 5 (4-0, 3-3, 3-1, 3-1) | Finlandia |
21h20 | República Checa | 21 - 2 (8-0, 5-0, 5-1, 3-1) | Suecia |
19 Julio 2019 |
16h20 | España | 11 - 10 (3-4, 2-2, 3-3, 3-1) | Finlandia |
20 Julio 2019 |
09h40 | Suecia | 3 - 17 (0-4, 1-5, 2-4, 0-4) | Austria |
14h20 | España | 0 - 23 (0-9, 0-6, 0-5, 0-3) | República Checa |
21 Julio 2019 |
09h20 | Finlandia | 0 - 22 (0-7, 0-8, 0-4, 0-3) | República Checa |
14h00 | Suecia | 8 - 9 (3-2, 1-1, 3-3, 1-3) | España |
Detalle de los resultados
Partidos de clasificación 13-16 (Israel - 23/07/2019 - 25/07/2019)
Clasificacione
Últimos partidos
23 Julio 2019 |
| Italia | 11 - 3 (5-2, 4-0, 2-0, 0-1) | España |
| Suecia | 18 - 7 (2-3, 5-2, 7-0, 4-2) | Finlandia |
24 Julio 2019 |
| Finlandia | 4 - 10 (1-1, 1-3, 0-5, 2-1) | España |
| Italia | 9 - 11 (1-3, 4-4, 3-1, 1-3) | Suecia |
25 Julio 2019 |
| Suecia | 7 - 9 (2-3, 0-2, 4-1, 1-3) | España |
| Italia | 21 - 7 (6-1, 4-1, 6-3, 5-2) | Finlandia |
Detalle de los resultados
Ronda Final (Israel - 22/07/2019 - 25/07/2019)
Primera ronda
22 Julio 2019 |
10h40 | Letonia | 16 - 4 (3-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1) | Finlandia |
13h00 | Suiza | 11 - 3 (1-2, 1-3, 0-3, 1-3) | España |
15h20 | Alemania | 11 - 8 (2-2, 3-1, 4-2, 2-3) | Austria |
17h40 | Escocia | 18 - 4 (5-1, 3-1, 5-1, 5-1) | Noruega |
20h00 | República Checa | 12 - 10 (5-2, 2-4, 3-4, 2-0) | Irlanda |
22h20 | Israel | 15 - 5 (5-2, 5-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Países Bajos |
Lugares 9-12
Lugares 5-8
Semifinales
Lugar 11
Lugar 9
Lugar 7
Lugar 5
Tercer lugar
Finales
Detalle de los resultados
Estadísticas
- Estadísticas globales
- Estadísticas particulares
Victorias
1 | Inglaterra | 7 |
2 | Israel | 5 |
3 | Letonia | 5 |
4 | País de Gales | 5 |
5 | República Checa | 5 |
6 | Austria | 4 |
Partidos nulos
1 | Alemania | 0 |
2 | Austria | 0 |
3 | Escocia | 0 |
4 | España | 0 |
5 | Finlandia | 0 |
6 | Inglaterra | 0 |
Derrotas
1 | Finlandia | 7 |
2 | Alemania | 6 |
3 | Irlanda | 5 |
4 | Italia | 5 |
5 | Suecia | 5 |
6 | Suiza | 5 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...