El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rumania - Otopeni - 5 Julio 2022 - 10 Julio 2022
1 | Rumania (Alexandru Constantinescu, Patrick-Sebastian Dinu, Stefan Cozma, Vlad Stefan Stancu, David Popovici) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Calvin Fry, Reuben Rowbotham-Keating, Evan Jones, Alexander Painter, Jacob Whittle) | |
3 | Italia (Simone Locchi, Francesco Lazzari, Davide Passafaro, Elia Codardini, Lorenzo Galossi) | |
4 | Polonia (Michal Pruszynski, Ksawery Masiuk, Maciej Gulinski, Szymon Misiak, Krzysztof Matuszewski) | |
5 | Francia (Matteo Robba, John-William Dabin, Falemana Lopez, Cedric Gabali, Nans Mazellier, Benjamin Chateigner) | |
6 | Lituania (Rokas Jazdauskas, Danielis Kvederis, Kiril Stepanov, Daniil Pancerevas) | |
7 | Ucrania ( Terent'yev, Mykyta Kolesnykov, Taras Teslenko, Arsenii Kovalov, Yurii Zhovtko) | |
8 | Croacia (Niko Jankovic, Hrvoje Tomic, Toni Dragoja, Jere Hribar) |
1 | Rumania (David Popovici, Alexandru Constantinescu, Stefan Cozma, Patrick-Sebastian Dinu) | 3:19.56 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Whittle, Evan Jones, Calvin Fry, Alexander Painter) | 3:20.45 |
3 | Italia (Simone Locchi, Elia Codardini, Davide Passafaro, Francesco Lazzari) | 3:21.29 |
4 | Croacia (Jere Hribar, Toni Dragoja, Hrvoje Tomic, Niko Jankovic) | 3:21.63 |
5 | Francia (Benjamin Chateigner, John-William Dabin, Cedric Gabali, Matteo Robba) | 3:21.64 |
6 | Lituania (Daniil Pancerevas, Danielis Kvederis, Kiril Stepanov, Rokas Jazdauskas) | 3:22.26 |
7 | Polonia (Szymon Misiak, Maciej Gulinski, Michal Pruszynski, Ksawery Masiuk) | 3:23.51 |
8 | Ucrania (Mykyta Terent'yev, Yurii Zhovtko, Arsenii Kovalov, Mykyta Kolesnykov) | 3:23.90 |
9 | Alemania (Oskar Dementiev, Philipp Peschke) | 3:24.20 |
1 | Rumania (David Popovici, Vlad Stefan Stancu, Stefan Cozma, Patrick-Sebastian Dinu) | 3:18.93 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Whittle, Alexander Painter, Evan Jones, Reuben Rowbotham-Keating) | 3:19.01 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Galossi, Elia Codardini, Davide Passafaro, Francesco Lazzari) | 3:19.42 |
4 | Polonia (Krzysztof Matuszewski, Szymon Misiak, Maciej Gulinski, Ksawery Masiuk) | 3:20.38 |
5 | Francia (Benjamin Chateigner, Nans Mazellier, Cedric Gabali, Falemana Lopez) | 3:20.67 |
6 | Lituania (Daniil Pancerevas, Kiril Stepanov, Danielis Kvederis, Rokas Jazdauskas) | 3:21.83 |
7 | Ucrania (Yurii Zhovtko, Arsenii Kovalov, Taras Teslenko, Mykyta Kolesnykov) | 3:23.66 |
8 | Croacia (Jere Hribar, Toni Dragoja, Hrvoje Tomic, Niko Jankovic) | DSQ |
1 | Rumania (Alexandru Constantinescu, Patrick-Sebastian Dinu, Stefan Cozma, Vlad Stefan Stancu, David Popovici) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Calvin Fry, Reuben Rowbotham-Keating, Evan Jones, Alexander Painter, Jacob Whittle) | |
3 | Italia (Simone Locchi, Francesco Lazzari, Davide Passafaro, Elia Codardini, Lorenzo Galossi) | |
4 | Polonia (Michal Pruszynski, Ksawery Masiuk, Maciej Gulinski, Szymon Misiak, Krzysztof Matuszewski) | |
5 | Francia (Matteo Robba, John-William Dabin, Falemana Lopez, Cedric Gabali, Nans Mazellier, Benjamin Chateigner) | |
6 | Lituania (Rokas Jazdauskas, Danielis Kvederis, Kiril Stepanov, Daniil Pancerevas) | |
7 | Ucrania ( Terent'yev, Mykyta Kolesnykov, Taras Teslenko, Arsenii Kovalov, Yurii Zhovtko) | |
8 | Croacia (Niko Jankovic, Hrvoje Tomic, Toni Dragoja, Jere Hribar) |
1 | Italia (Alessandro Ragaini, Filippo Bertoni, Massimo Chiarioni, Lorenzo Galossi, Emanuele Potenza) | |
2 | Turquía (Sanberk Yigit Oktar, Atakan Malgil, Temiz Tolga, Batuhan Filiz) | |
3 | Polonia (Ksawery Masiuk, Krzysztof Matuszewski, Adam Zdybel, Jakub Walter, Kacper Ploszka, Michal Pruszynski) | |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Whittle, Reuben Rowbotham-Keating, Alexander Painter, Evan Jones, Tyler Melbourne-Smith) | |
5 | Francia (John-William Dabin, Jaz Dutillieux, Pierre Largeron, Benjamin Chateigner) | |
6 | Hungría (Daniel Meszaros, Attila Kovacs, Matyas Harsanyi, Zsombor Bujdoso) | |
7 | España (Ignacio Campos Beas, Ian Florencio Fernandez, Marcelino Jimenez Rojo, Carlos Garach Benito) | |
8 | Israel (Daniel Eichel, Maor Goralnik, Daniel Krichevsky, Yoav Romano) |
1 | Italia (Alessandro Ragaini, Filippo Bertoni, Massimo Chiarioni, Lorenzo Galossi) | 7:17.45 |
2 | Turquía (Sanberk Yigit Oktar, Atakan Malgil, Temiz Tolga, Batuhan Filiz) | 7:20.99 |
3 | Polonia (Ksawery Masiuk, Krzysztof Matuszewski, Adam Zdybel, Jakub Walter) | 7:21.33 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Whittle, Reuben Rowbotham-Keating, Alexander Painter, Evan Jones) | 7:22.37 |
5 | Francia (John-William Dabin, Jaz Dutillieux, Pierre Largeron, Benjamin Chateigner) | 7:23.67 |
6 | Hungría (Daniel Meszaros, Attila Kovacs, Matyas Harsanyi, Zsombor Bujdoso) | 7:24.64 |
7 | España (Ignacio Campos Beas, Ian Florencio Fernandez, Marcelino Jimenez Rojo, Carlos Garach Benito) | 7:29.05 |
8 | Israel (Daniel Eichel, Maor Goralnik, Daniel Krichevsky, Yoav Romano) | 7:33.31 |
1 | Italia (Alessandro Ragaini, Filippo Bertoni, Massimo Chiarioni, Lorenzo Galossi, Emanuele Potenza) | |
2 | Turquía (Sanberk Yigit Oktar, Atakan Malgil, Temiz Tolga, Batuhan Filiz) | |
3 | Polonia (Ksawery Masiuk, Krzysztof Matuszewski, Adam Zdybel, Jakub Walter, Kacper Ploszka, Michal Pruszynski) | |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Jacob Whittle, Reuben Rowbotham-Keating, Alexander Painter, Evan Jones, Tyler Melbourne-Smith) | |
5 | Francia (John-William Dabin, Jaz Dutillieux, Pierre Largeron, Benjamin Chateigner) | |
6 | Hungría (Daniel Meszaros, Attila Kovacs, Matyas Harsanyi, Zsombor Bujdoso) | |
7 | España (Ignacio Campos Beas, Ian Florencio Fernandez, Marcelino Jimenez Rojo, Carlos Garach Benito) | |
8 | Israel (Daniel Eichel, Maor Goralnik, Daniel Krichevsky, Yoav Romano) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jonathon C Marshall, Elliot Woodburn, Evan Jones, Jacob Whittle, Matthew Ward, Harvey Freeman, Antonio Rodriguez, Alexander Painter) | |
2 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Zheltyakov, Volodymyr Lisovets', Arsenii Kovalov, Yurii Zhovtko, David Kyzymenko, Georgiy Lukashev) | |
3 | Polonia (Ksawery Masiuk, Filip Urbanski, Michal Chmielewski, Krzysztof Matuszewski, Filip Kosinski, Maciej Gulinski) | |
4 | Francia (Alexandre Desangles, Lucien Vergnes, Ethan Dumesnil, Nans Mazellier, Yohan Airaud, Benjamin Chateigner) | |
5 | Italia (Nicolo' Accadia, Alex Sabattani, Elia Codardini, Francesco Lazzari, Andrea Camozzi, Davide Passafaro) | |
6 | Israel (Inbar Danziger, Daniel Iossifov, Daniel Krichevsky, Daniel Eichel, Martin Kartavi) | |
7 | Grecia (Apostolos Siskos, Theodoros Kyprianidis, Orestis Tsaktsiras, Marios-P. Chrysomallis) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Robert Falborg Pedersen, Elias Marius Elsgaard, Casper Puggaard, Oscar Isberg, Mads Moeller) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jonathon C Marshall, Elliot Woodburn, Evan Jones, Jacob Whittle) | 3:37.44 |
2 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Zheltyakov, Volodymyr Lisovets', Arsenii Kovalov, Yurii Zhovtko) | 3:38.02 |
3 | Polonia (Ksawery Masiuk, Filip Urbanski, Michal Chmielewski, Krzysztof Matuszewski) | 3:38.89 |
4 | Francia (Alexandre Desangles, Lucien Vergnes, Ethan Dumesnil, Nans Mazellier) | 3:41.01 |
5 | Italia (Nicolo' Accadia, Alex Sabattani, Elia Codardini, Francesco Lazzari) | 3:41.81 |
6 | Israel (Inbar Danziger, Daniel Iossifov, Daniel Krichevsky, Daniel Eichel) | 3:42.95 |
7 | Grecia (Apostolos Siskos, Theodoros Kyprianidis, Orestis Tsaktsiras, Marios-P. Chrysomallis) | 3:43.94 |
8 | Dinamarca (Robert Falborg Pedersen, Elias Marius Elsgaard, Casper Puggaard, Oscar Isberg) | 3:44.29 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Jonathon C Marshall, Elliot Woodburn, Evan Jones, Jacob Whittle, Matthew Ward, Harvey Freeman, Antonio Rodriguez, Alexander Painter) | |
2 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Zheltyakov, Volodymyr Lisovets', Arsenii Kovalov, Yurii Zhovtko, David Kyzymenko, Georgiy Lukashev) | |
3 | Polonia (Ksawery Masiuk, Filip Urbanski, Michal Chmielewski, Krzysztof Matuszewski, Filip Kosinski, Maciej Gulinski) | |
4 | Francia (Alexandre Desangles, Lucien Vergnes, Ethan Dumesnil, Nans Mazellier, Yohan Airaud, Benjamin Chateigner) | |
5 | Italia (Nicolo' Accadia, Alex Sabattani, Elia Codardini, Francesco Lazzari, Andrea Camozzi, Davide Passafaro) | |
6 | Israel (Inbar Danziger, Daniel Iossifov, Daniel Krichevsky, Daniel Eichel, Martin Kartavi) | |
7 | Grecia (Apostolos Siskos, Theodoros Kyprianidis, Orestis Tsaktsiras, Marios-P. Chrysomallis) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Robert Falborg Pedersen, Elias Marius Elsgaard, Casper Puggaard, Oscar Isberg, Mads Moeller) |