Espere ...
Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 2017
Rusia - Krasnoyarsk - 6 Marzo 2017 - 12 Marzo 2017
1 | Ulrik Nordberg (SWE) | 13:51,4 |
2 | Andrei Lamov (RUS) | 13:53,1 |
3 | Sergey Gorlanov (RUS) | 14:04,9 |
4 | Kirill Veselov (RUS) | 14:06,2 |
5 | Stanimir Belomazhev (BUL) | 14:21,2 |
6 | Erik Rost (SWE) | 14:22,6 |
7 | Martin Hammarberg (SWE) | 14:26,1 |
8 | Tero Linnainmaa (FIN) | 14:29,5 |
9 | Bjørnar Kvåle (NOR) | 14:32,0 |
10 | Ville Petteri Saarela (FIN) | 14:33,2 |
11 | Oeyvind Watterdal (NOR) | 14:34,4 |
12 | Andrey Grigoriev (RUS) | 14:42,9 |
13 | Lars Moholdt (NOR) | 14:44,3 |
14 | Markus Lundholm (SWE) | 14:53,7 |
15 | Vladimir Barchukov (RUS) | 14:58,3 |
16 | Gion Schnyder (SUI) | 15:04,2 |
17 | Jyri Uusitalo (FIN) | 15:08,0 |
18 | Yury Yazykou (BLR) | 15:18,6 |
19 | Tuomas Kotro (FIN) | 15:37,6 |
20 | Mattis Jaama (EST) | 15:38,3 |
21 | Jakub Skoda (CZE) | 15:54,9 |
22 | Raivo Kivlenieks (LAT) | 15:56,3 |
23 | Oyvind Wiggen (NOR) | 15:59,2 |
24 | Sandro Truttmann (SUI) | 16:01,0 |
25 | Nerijus Sulcys (LTU) | 16:10,6 |
26 | Nauris Raize (LAT) | 16:10,7 |
27 | Petr Horvat (CZE) | 16:18,8 |
28 | Radek Laciga (CZE) | 16:35,1 |
29 | Klaus Csucs (ROU) | 16:52,3 |
30 | Michal Argalas (CZE) | 16:58,1 |
31 | Arsen Zhuravel (UKR) | 17:06,6 |
32 | Vitalijus Petrulis (LTU) | 17:13,9 |
33 | Dmitriy Adamovich (KAZ) | 17:16,9 |
34 | Martin Penchev (BUL) | 17:18,1 |
35 | Francesco Corradini (ITA) | 17:19,6 |
36 | Even Toomas (EST) | 17:23,0 |
37 | Denis Vlassov (KAZ) | 17:27,6 |
38 | Margus Hallik (EST) | 17:28,7 |
39 | Simion Suciu (ROU) | 17:29,0 |
40 | Ilmar Udam (EST) | 17:39,5 |
41 | Andrej Gerasimov (LTU) | 17:42,6 |
42 | Zoltan Szep (ROU) | 18:28,4 |
43 | Bernd Kohlschmidt (GER) | 18:38,7 |
44 | Roland Fesselhofer (AUT) | 18:48,9 |
45 | Igor Zvontsov (BLR) | 19:02,2 |
46 | Aslan Tokbayev (KAZ) | 19:20,1 |
47 | Azat Nazyrov (KAZ) | 19:28,2 |
48 | Takumi Ishihara (JAP) | 19:47,9 |
49 | Adrian Wickert (AUT) | 20:21,4 |
50 | Yuki Ishihara (JAP) | 21:44,1 |
51 | Shotaro Kishi (JAP) | 23:05,0 |
52 | Iztok Rojc (SLO) | 24:35,1 |
53 | Nikolai Matveev (KGZ) | 30:59,0 |
54 | Jan Cegielka (POL) | 42:26,1 |
1 | Russie (Andrey Grigoriev, Kirill Veselov, Andrei Lamov) | 01:29:13 |
2 | Suecia (Martin Hammarberg, Ulrik Nordberg, Erik Rost) | 01:30:25 |
3 | Finlandia (Tero Linnainmaa, Jyri Uusitalo, Ville Petteri Saarela) | 01:32:21 |
4 | Noruega (Bjørnar Kvåle, Oeyvind Watterdal, Lars Moholdt) | 01:33:17 |
5 | República Checa (Radek Laciga, Petr Horvat, Jakub Skoda) | 01:36:49 |
6 | Estonia (Margus Hallik, Even Toomas, Mattis Jaama) | 01:44:39 |
7 | Bulgaria (Antoniya Grigorova, Martin Penchev, Stanimir Belomazhev) | 01:47:37 |
8 | Lituania (Andrej Gerasimov, Nerijus Sulcys, Vitalijus Petrulis) | 01:57:23 |
9 | Suiza (Gion Schnyder, Sandro Truttmann, Thierry Jeanneret) | 01:57:57 |
10 | Rumania (Simion Suciu, Zoltan Szep, Klaus Csucs) | 01:58:39 |
11 | Italia (Francesco Corradini, Stefania Corradini, Davide Comai) | 02:05:04 |
12 | Kazajstán (Denis Vlassov, Dmitriy Adamovich, Aslan Tokbayev) | 02:05:06 |
13 | Japón (Takumi Ishihara, Yuki Ishihara, Shotaro Kishi) | 02:18:47 |
14 | Austria (Roland Fesselhofer, Adrian Wickert, Hans Georg Gratzer) | 02:55:17 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales