Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 1999
Escocia - Inverness - 1 Agosto 1999 - 8 Agosto 1999
1 | Noruega (Tore Sandvik, Bernt Björnsgaard, Petter Thoresen, Bjørnar Valstad) | 3:21:50 |
2 | Finlandia (Jani Lakanen, Mikael Boström, Juha Peltola, Janne Salmi) | 3:25:27 |
3 | Suecia (Jimmy Birklin, Håkan Eriksson, Jörgen Olsson, Johan Ivarsson) | 3:26:50 |
4 | Suiza (Daniel Giger, Alain Berger, Christoph Plattner, Thomas Bührer) | 3:28:20 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Jon Duncan, Jamie Stevenson, Stephen Palmer, Steven Hale) | 3:29:10 |
6 | Lituania (Svajunas Ambrazas, Nerijus Sulcys, Marius Mazulis, Edgaras Voveris) | 3:31:45 |
7 | Dinamarca (Morten Fenger-Grön, Flemming Jörgensen, Carsten Jörgensen, Allan Mogensen) | 3:37:58 |
8 | República Checa (Tomas Prokes, Michal Horacek, Michal Jedlicka, Rudolf Ropek) | 3:40:42 |
9 | Estonia (Tarvo Avaste, Erik Aibast, Olle Kärner, Sixten Sild) | 3:42:44 |
10 | Australia (Grant Bluett, Stephen Craig, Rob Walter, Tom Quayle) | 3:46:36 |
11 | Polonia (Rafal Krafczyk, Robert Banach, Slawomir Wozniak, Janusz Porzycz) | 3:46:50 |
12 | Francia (Sylvain Mougin, Remi Gueorgiou, Francois Gonon, Thierry Gueorgiou) | 3:48:34, |
13 | Italia (Michele Tavernaro, Pierpaolo Corona, Roberto Pradel, Carlo Rigoni) | 3:50:55 |
14 | Eslovaquia (Frantisek Libant, Jozef Pollak, Jozef Wallner, Marian Davidik) | 3:51:14 |
15 | Alemania (Rolf Breckle, Ingo Horst, Robert Dittmann, Tilo Pompe) | 3:51:20 |
16 | Nueva Zelandia (Darren Ashmore, Greg Barbour, Bruce Mcleod, Alistair Landels) | 3:56:08 |
17 | Austria (Christian Mohn, Thomas Krejci, Norbert Helminger, Jan Zazgornik) | 3:58:08 |
18 | Letonia (Oskars Zernis, Girts Vegeris, Guntars Smitins, Janis Ozolins) | 3:58:10 |
19 | Bélgica (Fabien Pasquasy, Nicolas Sillien, Robert Theiss, Wim Peers) | 4:03:42 |
20 | Ucrania (Maksim Stehlmah, Oleksandr Mihailov, Igor Truhan, Vjatcheslav Muhidinov) | 4:03:48 |
21 | Japón (Koji Kashimada, Tomohisa Fujiki, Toshiyuki Matsuzawa, Shin Murakoshi) | 4:11:33 |
22 | Irlanda (John Feehan, James Logue, Marcus Pinker, Colm Rothery) | 4:14:42 |
23 | Hungría (Gabor Domonyik, Péter Vonyó, Ferenc Viniczai, Zoltán Dénes) | 4:14:44 |
24 | Canadá (Wil Smith, Mike Smith, Alaric Fish, Douglas Mahoney) | 4:31:10 |
25 | Estados Unidos (Eric Bone, James Scarborough, Joe Brautigam, Mark Everett) | 4:31:10 |
26 | España (Jose Garcia, Pedro Pasión, Javier Gomez Prada, Alberto Minguez) | 4:39:07 |
27 | Rumania (Ovidiu Mugurel Mutiu, Andras Simon, Mihai Veres, Nick Duca) | 4:49:41 |
28 | Sudáfrica (Martin Terry, Nicholas Mulder, Colin Dutkiewicz, Richard Gathercole) | 5:23:08 |
29 | Israel (Daniel Griff, Daniel Gutman, Noam Ravid, Matan Naftaly) | 5:42:32 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales