El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 28 Noviembre 2015 - 29 Noviembre 2015
1 | Russie (Artem Zolotarev, Viktor Mushtakov, Mikhail Kazelin, Aleksandr Tkach) | 1:21.30 |
2 | Japón (Kazuki Sakakibara, Tatsuya Shinhama, Masaya Yamada, Masayuki Ishikawa) | 1:23.12 |
3 | Netherlands (Mark Nomden, Niek Deelstra, Joep Baks, Tom Kant) | 1:24.32 |
4 | Alemania (Christoph Mueller, Jeremias Marx, Hendrik Dombek, Johannes Brunner) | 1:24.32 |
5 | Noruega (Bjørn Magnussen, Henrik Fagerli Rukke, Odin By Farstad, Allan Dahl Johansson) | 1:24.84 |
6 | Kazajstán (Artyom Krikonov, Dmitry Morozov, Stanislav Palkin, Demyan Gavrilov) | 1:24.96 |
7 | Bielorrusia (Maksim Dubouski, Ignat Golovatyuk, Evgeniy Bolgov, Ivan Bychkov) | 1:25.24 |
8 | Estonia (Kermo Voitka, Kaspar Kaljuvee, Marten Liiv) | 1:25.33 |
9 | Finlandia (Antero Eskola, Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka, Samuli Suomalainen) | 1:26.98 |
10 | Suecia (Oskar Gustafsson, David Karlingsjö, Wilhelm Ekensskär, Björn Seifert) | 1:29.72 |
11 | Dinamarca (Mads Eriksen, Philip Due Schmidt, Oliver Lindenskov) | 1:30.24 |
12 | Hungría (Solt Remete, Botond Bejczi, Balázs Kun) | 1:32.86 |
1 | Min-seok Kim (KOR) | 1:50.42 |
2 | Mikhail Kazelin (RUS) | 1:52.18 |
3 | Riki Hayashi (JAP) | 1:52.33 |
4 | Joep Baks (NED) | 1:52.66 |
5 | Aleksandr Tkach (RUS) | 1:53.88 |
6 | Jae-Woong Chung (KOR) | 1:53.98 |
7 | Jiagi Yin (CHN) | 1:55.41 |
8 | Philip Due Schmidt (DEN) | 1:56.95 |
9 | Maksim Dubouski (BLR) | 1:57.20 |
10 | Antero Eskola (FIN) | 1:57.53 |
11 | Paul Tonat (GER) | 1:58.36 |
12 | Oliver Lindenskov (DEN) | 1:58.49 |
13 | Odin By Farstad (NOR) | 1:58.72 |
14 | Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (FIN) | 1:59.23 |
15 | Francesco Betti (ITA) | 1:59.81 |
16 | Björn Seifert (SWE) | 2:00.04 |
17 | Artyom Krikonov (KAZ) | 2:00.12 |
18 | Artur Galiyev (KAZ) | 2:00.25 |
19 | Pedro Manescu (ROU) | 2:01.27 |
20 | Stefan Haan (AUT) | 2:01.52 |
21 | Marcel Drwiega (POL) | 2:02.08 |
22 | Balázs Kun (HUN) | 2:02.09 |
23 | Samuel Airey (GBR) | 2:03.01 |
24 | Sebastien Briestanský (CZE) | 2:03.88 |
25 | Colin Biermann (SUI) | 2:04.28 |
26 | Kermo Voitka (EST) | 2:08.72(1) |
26 | Lukas Mann (GER) | 2:08.72(1) |
1 | Min-seok Kim (KOR) | 5:05.55 |
2 | Marcel Bosker (NED) | 5:05.77 |
3 | Kota Kikuchi (JAP) | 5:06.18 |
4 | Oliver Lindenskov (DEN) | 5:21.22 |
5 | Jeffrey Rosanelli (ITA) | 5:24.75 |
6 | Aleksej Kirpichnik (BLR) | 5:46.91 |
7 | Takuzo Ohtake (JAP) | 5:06.58 |
8 | Dmitry Morozov (KAZ) | 5:06.85 |
9 | Jeremias Marx (GER) | 5:06.99 |
10 | Philip Due Schmidt (DEN) | 5:07.48 |
11 | Matthias Hauer (AUT) | 5:08.55 |
12 | Ignat Golovatyuk (BLR) | 5:10.97 |
13 | Egor Safonov (RUS) | 5:12.27 |
14 | Marius Bratli (NOR) | 5:13.74 |
14 | Artyom Krikonov (KAZ) | 5:13.74 |
16 | Jan Swiatek (POL) | 5:14.04 |
17 | Paul Tonat (GER) | 5:15.05 |
18 | Jakub Kopriva (CZE) | 5:15.07 |
19 | Tuomas Rahnasto (FIN) | 5:15.46 |
20 | Hui Fan (CHN) | 5:19.95 |
21 | Jiagi Yin (CHN) | 5:21.98 |
22 | Artem Zolotarev (RUS) | 5:38.20 |
23 | Kaspar Kaljuvee (EST) | 5:38.71 |
24 | Jakub Klembara (SVK) | 5:46.46 |
25 | Allan Dahl Johansson (NOR) | 5:49.11 |