El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - Szeged - 1 Septiembre 2022 - 4 Septiembre 2022
1 | David Toepel (GER) | 3:56.15 |
2 | Kacper Damian Sieradzan (POL) | 3:56.98 |
3 | Mihail Culceac (MDA) | 3:57.63 |
4 | Daniel Grijalba (ESP) | 3:57.79 |
5 | Bulcsu Ferencz (HUN) | 4:00.44 |
6 | Adam Rudolf (CZE) | 4:02.63 |
7 | Jose Enrique Gil (MEX) | 4:07.02 |
8 | Aleksandre Tsivtsivadze (GEO) | 4:07.96 |
9 | Maikel Ramirez Maure (CUB) | 4:11.78 |
1 | Samuele Veglianti (ITA) | 4:05.91 |
2 | Matias Jimenez (CHI) | 4:07.78 |
3 | Mohammad Abbasi (IRI) | 4:11.34 |
4 | Peter Bradley (CAN) | 4:11.43 |
5 | Martim Azevedo (POR) | 4:11.63 |
6 | Aramis Caleb Sanchez Ayala (ARG) | 4:18.02 |
7 | Daniels Rafaels Siders (LAT) | 4:18.47 |
8 | Resul Aydin (TUR) | DNS |
8 | Gevorg Pilosyan (ARM) | DNS |
1 | David Toepel (GER) | 3:56.15 |
2 | Kacper Damian Sieradzan (POL) | 3:56.98 |
3 | Mihail Culceac (MDA) | 3:57.63 |
4 | Daniel Grijalba (ESP) | 3:57.79 |
5 | Bulcsu Ferencz (HUN) | 4:00.44 |
6 | Adam Rudolf (CZE) | 4:02.63 |
7 | Jose Enrique Gil (MEX) | 4:07.02 |
8 | Aleksandre Tsivtsivadze (GEO) | 4:07.96 |
9 | Maikel Ramirez Maure (CUB) | 4:11.78 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Ozsgyani, Zalan Hidvegi, Hunor Tamas Hidvegi, Gergo Zoltan Keller) | 1:22.42 |
2 | Alemania (Maximililan Goetzl, Paul Leo Grosser, Max Kopaczewski, Leon Michael Reckzeh) | 1:23.72 |
3 | Bélgica (Lars Billiet, Stanislas Bastiaens, Louis Vangeel, Raphael Akerele) | 1:24.44 |
4 | España (Iago Garcia, Ruben Garcia, Mauro Dominguez, Carlos Garcia Ruiz) | 1:24.56 |
5 | Polonia (Alex Borucki, Pawel Slowinski, Jakub Gawlowski, Tomasz Pytlak) | 1:24.83 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Michal Zrutta, Ludovit Toth, Juraj Kukucka, Dominik Doktorik) | 1:25.04 |
7 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Brezitskyi, Daniil Zhyrov, Ivan Klopov, Maksym Litynets) | 1:26.40 |
8 | Lituania (Domas Bareika, Karolis Laskovas, Tomas Simoliunas, Povilas Cepele) | 1:28.03 |
9 | Francia (Titouan Ceschin, Paul Arthur Videira, Marin Lanee, Julien Madelaine) | 1:30.03 |
1 | Suiza (Raphael Muff, Luca Lauper, Fynn Wyss, Sven Hirzel) | 1:27.70 |
2 | República Checa (Jan Plhon, Vojtech Machacek, Ondrej Prchlik, Lukas Kucirek) | 1:28.01 |
3 | Canadá (Alex Erith Ellwood, Eli Nowlan, Carson Corey, Jeremy Lantz) | 1:28.61 |
4 | Serbia (Stevan Stojanov, Stefan Vignjevic, Stefan Kovandzic, Lazar Dubaic) | 1:29.06 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Haydyn Cooke-Bayley, Aidan Leiper, Dylan O'connor, Samuel Cribbett) | 1:29.54 |
6 | Australia (Callum Elliott, Noah Boldy, Maguire Reid, Jake Morris) | 1:30.66 |
7 | Chile (Sebastian Alveal, Felipe Solis, Mateo Cossio, Aaron Valenzuela) | 1:31.21 |
8 | Japón (Shogo Hatanaka, Shuma Yasuhiro, Aoba Ishii, Soutaro Numata) | 1:33.81 |
9 | Singapur (Paul Yong Kang Yuen, Sen Hon Matthew Ng, Cohen Seah, Kendrick Zhong Yi Ang) | 1:39.34 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Ozsgyani, Zalan Hidvegi, Hunor Tamas Hidvegi, Gergo Zoltan Keller) | 1:22.42 |
2 | Alemania (Maximililan Goetzl, Paul Leo Grosser, Max Kopaczewski, Leon Michael Reckzeh) | 1:23.72 |
3 | Bélgica (Lars Billiet, Stanislas Bastiaens, Louis Vangeel, Raphael Akerele) | 1:24.44 |
4 | España (Iago Garcia, Ruben Garcia, Mauro Dominguez, Carlos Garcia Ruiz) | 1:24.56 |
5 | Polonia (Alex Borucki, Pawel Slowinski, Jakub Gawlowski, Tomasz Pytlak) | 1:24.83 |
6 | Eslovaquia (Michal Zrutta, Ludovit Toth, Juraj Kukucka, Dominik Doktorik) | 1:25.04 |
7 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Brezitskyi, Daniil Zhyrov, Ivan Klopov, Maksym Litynets) | 1:26.40 |
8 | Lituania (Domas Bareika, Karolis Laskovas, Tomas Simoliunas, Povilas Cepele) | 1:28.03 |
9 | Francia (Titouan Ceschin, Paul Arthur Videira, Marin Lanee, Julien Madelaine) | 1:30.03 |
1 | Hungría (Botond Szakacs, Peter Samu) | 3:19.28 |
2 | Italia (Federico Zanutta, Luca Micotti) | 3:21.30 |
3 | República Checa (Lukas Hrabek, Jakub Niebauer) | 3:21.51 |
4 | Alemania (Gerry Noebel, Philipp Quiel) | 3:22.25 |
5 | Canadá (Carson Corey, Jeremy Lantz) | 3:22.79 |
6 | España (Martín López, Javier Garcia) | 3:24.71 |
7 | Eslovaquia (Mate Marsal, Mate Lepi) | 3:26.25 |
8 | Serbia (Veljko Vjestica, Luka Manjencic) | 3:27.90 |
9 | Eslovenia (Santiago Leban Parada, Tjas Til Kupsch) | 3:28.24 |
1 | Polonia (Mateusz Pietrzak, Tomasz Pytlak) | 3:29.34 |
2 | México (Juan Fernando Rodriguez, Jairo Moreno) | 3:31.17 |
3 | Rumania (Bogdan-Andrei Pinzaru, Roland Kupas) | 3:32.11 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Dominic Stanley, Gabriel Popham-Coveley) | 3:32.13 |
5 | Grecia (Konstantinos Metaxas, Panteleimon Trigonis) | 3:32.27 |
6 | Kazajstán (Denis Klenin, Konstantin Tsygankov) | 3:33.17 |
7 | Australia (Lucas Raikuna, Sean Ryce) | 3:34.10 |
8 | Moldavia (Mihail Boiarin, Iaroslav Exarenco) | 3:34.58 |
9 | Ucrania (Pavlo Tarasiuk, Andrii Penzai) | 3:34.77 |
1 | Hungría (Botond Szakacs, Peter Samu) | 3:19.28 |
2 | Italia (Federico Zanutta, Luca Micotti) | 3:21.30 |
3 | República Checa (Lukas Hrabek, Jakub Niebauer) | 3:21.51 |
4 | Alemania (Gerry Noebel, Philipp Quiel) | 3:22.25 |
5 | Canadá (Carson Corey, Jeremy Lantz) | 3:22.79 |
6 | España (Martín López, Javier Garcia) | 3:24.71 |
7 | Eslovaquia (Mate Marsal, Mate Lepi) | 3:26.25 |
8 | Serbia (Veljko Vjestica, Luka Manjencic) | 3:27.90 |
9 | Eslovenia (Santiago Leban Parada, Tjas Til Kupsch) | 3:28.24 |
1 | Hunor Tamas Hidvegi (HUN) | 1:43.89 |
2 | Matevz Manfreda (SLO) | 1:44.48 |
3 | Marcos Caballero (ESP) | 1:44.54 |
4 | Achille Spadacini (ITA) | 1:45.16 |
5 | Vladyslav Voloshyn (UKR) | 1:45.20 |
6 | Jonas Borkowski (GER) | 1:46.63 |
7 | Janis Kaurats (LAT) | 1:47.56 |
8 | Nikolaj Bryde (DEN) | 1:49.16 |
9 | Ricardo Goncalves (POR) | 1:49.19 |
1 | Krzysztof Jokiel (POL) | 1:47.68 |
2 | Georgi Nikolov (BUL) | 1:47.82 |
3 | Emircan Ayakli (TUR) | 1:49.34 |
3 | Aleksandar Jovanovic (SRB) | 1:49.34 |
5 | Omiros-Marinos Mostitsoglou (GRE) | 1:49.88 |
6 | Stanislas Bastiaens (BEL) | 1:49.100 |
7 | Benjamin Cabrera (GBR) | 1:52.48 |
8 | Bailey Clues (AUS) | 1:53.05 |
9 | Paul Arthur Videira (FRA) | 1:53.13 |
1 | Silvan Diethelm (SUI) | 1:49.24 |
2 | Vojtech Machacek (CZE) | 1:49.26 |
3 | Maximilian Gnigler (AUT) | 1:50.92 |
4 | Carson Corey (CAN) | 1:51.62 |
5 | Luke Howard Salmon (RSA) | 1:52.03 |
5 | Congchang Pan (SIN) | 1:52.03 |
7 | Yu-Ting Yeh (TPE) | 1:52.72 |
8 | Daniel Roman (VEN) | 1:53.21 |
1 | Hunor Tamas Hidvegi (HUN) | 1:43.89 |
2 | Matevz Manfreda (SLO) | 1:44.48 |
3 | Marcos Caballero (ESP) | 1:44.54 |
4 | Achille Spadacini (ITA) | 1:45.16 |
5 | Vladyslav Voloshyn (UKR) | 1:45.20 |
6 | Jonas Borkowski (GER) | 1:46.63 |
7 | Janis Kaurats (LAT) | 1:47.56 |
8 | Nikolaj Bryde (DEN) | 1:49.16 |
9 | Ricardo Goncalves (POR) | 1:49.19 |
1 | Zsombor Panyik (HUN) | 3:34.76 |
2 | Marcos Caballero (ESP) | 3:36.34 |
3 | Lukas Fredrich (GER) | 3:37.56 |
4 | Marin Lanee (FRA) | 3:39.33 |
5 | Luca Lauper (SUI) | 3:39.67 |
6 | Maguire Reid (AUS) | 3:40.65 |
7 | Omiros-Marinos Mostitsoglou (GRE) | 3:40.80 |
8 | Jaroslaw Kajdanek (POL) | 3:41.10 |
9 | Vladyslav Voloshyn (UKR) | 3:42.70 |
1 | Nikolaj Bryde (DEN) | 3:45.61 |
2 | Matevz Manfreda (SLO) | 3:46.05 |
3 | Filip Podleiszek (SVK) | 3:47.64 |
4 | Harry Freeland (GBR) | 3:49.19 |
5 | Duarte Cerdeira (POR) | 3:51.06 |
6 | Maximilian Gnigler (AUT) | 3:51.54 |
7 | Slehddine Maknine (TUN) | 3:58.58 |
8 | Achille Spadacini (ITA) | 4:27.62 |
9 | Jeremy Lantz (CAN) | DSQ |
1 | Luka Manjencic (SRB) | 3:49.42 |
2 | Sebastian Alveal (CHI) | 3:52.13 |
3 | Aran Benyosef (ISR) | 3:52.59 |
4 | Yu-Ting Yeh (TPE) | 3:52.93 |
5 | Ben Callum Higgins (IRL) | 3:53.51 |
6 | Luke Howard Salmon (RSA) | 3:54.36 |
7 | Idris Senturk (TUR) | 3:54.50 |
8 | Janis Kaurats (LAT) | 4:21.10 |
1 | Zsombor Panyik (HUN) | 3:34.76 |
2 | Marcos Caballero (ESP) | 3:36.34 |
3 | Lukas Fredrich (GER) | 3:37.56 |
4 | Marin Lanee (FRA) | 3:39.33 |
5 | Luca Lauper (SUI) | 3:39.67 |
6 | Maguire Reid (AUS) | 3:40.65 |
7 | Omiros-Marinos Mostitsoglou (GRE) | 3:40.80 |
8 | Jaroslaw Kajdanek (POL) | 3:41.10 |
9 | Vladyslav Voloshyn (UKR) | 3:42.70 |
1 | Aleksandre Tsivtsivadze (GEO) | 1:53.16 |
2 | Daniel Grijalba (ESP) | 1:53.26 |
3 | Mihail Culceac (MDA) | 1:53.71 |
4 | Kacper Damian Sieradzan (POL) | 1:54.43 |
5 | Bulcsu Ferencz (HUN) | 1:55.63 |
6 | Samuele Veglianti (ITA) | 1:56.88 |
7 | Adam Rudolf (CZE) | 1:57.11 |
8 | Maikel Ramirez Maure (CUB) | 1:59.20 |
9 | Denis Kovaliov (LTU) | 2:00.60 |
1 | Kamoliddin Rakhmatullaev (UZB) | 1:58.36 |
2 | Adrian Stepan (ROU) | 1:59.47 |
3 | Tom Derrey (FRA) | 2:01.71 |
4 | Polat Turebekov (KAZ) | 2:01.88 |
5 | Resul Aydin (TUR) | 2:01.91 |
6 | Peter Bradley (CAN) | 2:02.37 |
7 | David Toepel (GER) | 2:03.37 |
8 | Aramis Caleb Sanchez Ayala (ARG) | 2:06.28 |
9 | Matias Jimenez (CHI) | DNS |
1 | Aleksandre Tsivtsivadze (GEO) | 1:53.16 |
2 | Daniel Grijalba (ESP) | 1:53.26 |
3 | Mihail Culceac (MDA) | 1:53.71 |
4 | Kacper Damian Sieradzan (POL) | 1:54.43 |
5 | Bulcsu Ferencz (HUN) | 1:55.63 |
6 | Samuele Veglianti (ITA) | 1:56.88 |
7 | Adam Rudolf (CZE) | 1:57.11 |
8 | Maikel Ramirez Maure (CUB) | 1:59.20 |
9 | Denis Kovaliov (LTU) | 2:00.60 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Ozsgyani, Gergo Zoltan Keller) | 1:31.50 |
2 | Polonia (Alex Borucki, Jaroslaw Kajdanek) | 1:32.30 |
3 | Alemania (Tillmann Sommer, Jonas Borkowski) | 1:32.32 |
4 | República Checa (Lukas Hrabek, Jakub Niebauer) | 1:33.70 |
5 | Portugal (Duarte Cerdeira, Ricardo Goncalves) | 1:34.38 |
6 | España (Mauro Dominguez, Carlos Garcia Ruiz) | 1:34.48 |
7 | Eslovaquia (David Stojkovic, Boris Vargha) | 1:35.03 |
8 | Italia (Federico Zanutta, Luca Micotti) | 1:35.07 |
9 | Australia (Bailey Clues, Harrison Taurins) | 1:36.05 |
1 | Ucrania (Daniil Zhyrov, Oleksandr Brezitskyi) | 1:34.55 |
2 | Canadá (Alex Erith Ellwood, Eli Nowlan) | 1:35.40 |
3 | Moldavia (Mihail Boiarin, Iaroslav Exarenco) | 1:37.56 |
4 | Lituania (Orestas Rimsas, Linas Bukauskas) | 1:37.66 |
5 | Turquía (Idris Senturk, Emircan Ayakli) | 1:37.69 |
6 | Grecia (Konstantinos Metaxas, Panteleimon Trigonis) | 1:38.79 |
7 | México (Juan Fernando Rodriguez, Jairo Moreno) | 1:39.14 |
8 | Rumania (Bogdan-Andrei Pinzaru, Alexandru Hanceriuc) | 1:39.32 |
9 | Kazajstán (Denis Klenin, Konstantin Tsygankov) | 1:39.59 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Ozsgyani, Gergo Zoltan Keller) | 1:31.50 |
2 | Polonia (Alex Borucki, Jaroslaw Kajdanek) | 1:32.30 |
3 | Alemania (Tillmann Sommer, Jonas Borkowski) | 1:32.32 |
4 | República Checa (Lukas Hrabek, Jakub Niebauer) | 1:33.70 |
5 | Portugal (Duarte Cerdeira, Ricardo Goncalves) | 1:34.38 |
6 | España (Mauro Dominguez, Carlos Garcia Ruiz) | 1:34.48 |
7 | Eslovaquia (David Stojkovic, Boris Vargha) | 1:35.03 |
8 | Italia (Federico Zanutta, Luca Micotti) | 1:35.07 |
9 | Australia (Bailey Clues, Harrison Taurins) | 1:36.05 |