Espere ...
Espere ...
Campeonato de Europa - Aguas tranquilas - Resultados Hombres 2016
Rusia - Moscú - 24 Junio 2016 - 26 Junio 2016
1 | Russie (Kirill Shamshurin, Viktor Melantyev, Rasul Ishmukhamedov, Vladislav Chebotar) | 03:25.044 |
2 | Ucrania (Denys Kovalenko, Vitaliy Verheles, Denys Kamerylov, Eduard Shemetylo) | 03:26.736 |
3 | Rumania (Chirila Iosif, Adi-Aurelian Grozuta, Petre Condrat, Simion Cosmin) | 03:26.884 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Aliaksei Makhnist, Ivan Patapenka, Dzianis Makhlai) | 03:30.716 |
5 | Hungría (Dávid Korisánszky, Pál Sarudi, Tamas Kiss, David Varga) | 03:32.660 |
6 | República Checa (Tomás Janda, Vojtech Ruso, Radek Miskovský, Jakub Brezina) | 03:42.100 |
7 | Moldavia (Oprea Ilie, Ilie Sprîncean, Arcadii Goncearov, Oleg Nuta) | 03:42.492 |
1 | Hungría (Bence Nádas, Péter Molnár, Sándor Tótka, Tamas Somoracz) | 01:19.760 |
2 | Eslovaquia (Denis Mysak, Juraj Tarr, Erik Vlcek, Tibor Linka) | 01:20.560 |
3 | España (Francisco Cubelos, Albert Martí, Roi Rodriguez Huertas, Diego Cosgaya Noriega) | 01:21.228 |
4 | Russie (Artem Kuzakhmetov, Oleg Gusev, Aleksandr Sergeev, Vladislav Blintcov) | 01:21.228 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Dzmitry Tratsiakou, Kiryl Nikitsinn, Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Mikita Borykau) | 01:21.240 |
6 | Francia (Vincent Lecrubier, Guillaume Decorchemont, Guillaume Burger, Pierrick Bayle) | 01:21.984 |
7 | Polonia (Martin Brzezinski, Patryk Switalski, Bartosz Stabno, Norbert Kuczynski) | 01:22.800 |
8 | Italia (Matteo Torneo, Mauro Floriani, Alessandro Gnecchi, Mauro Crenna) | 01:23.488 |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Mathew Bowley, Lewis Fletcher, Daniel Johnson, Matthew Robinson) | 01:24.208 |
1 | Eslovaquia (Denis Mysak, Juraj Tarr, Erik Vlcek, Tibor Linka) | 02:51.640 |
2 | Russie (Kirill Lyapunov, Roman Anoshkin, Vasily Pogreban, Oleg Zhestkov) | 02:52.156 |
3 | Polonia (Martin Brzezinski, Rafal Rosolski, Bartosz Stabno, Norbert Kuczynski) | 02:53.440 |
4 | Portugal (Fernando Pimenta, Joao Ribeiro, Emanuel Silva, David Fernandes) | 02:53.548 |
5 | España (Francisco Cubelos, Albert Martí, Roi Rodriguez Huertas, Diego Cosgaya Noriega) | 02:53.960 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Vitaliy Bialko, Aleh Yurenia, Raman Piatrushenka) | 02:54.616 |
7 | Hungría (Tibor Hufnágel, Benjamin Ceiner, Bence Dombvari, Attila Kugler) | 02:57.040 |
8 | Francia (Vincent Lecrubier, Guillaume Decorchemont, Guillaume Burger, Pierrick Bayle) | 02:57.628 |
9 | Serbia (Marko Tomicevic, Dejan Pajic, Milenko Zoric, Vladimir Torubarov) | 03:02.044 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
C1 200m Mujeres : Informaciones Generales