El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Brive - 20 Mayo 2023 - 21 Mayo 2023
1 | Marco Selva (ITA) | 06:57.99 |
2 | Halil Kaan Koroglu (TUR) | 06:58.45 |
3 | Peter Strecansky (SVK) | 07:10.94 |
4 | Diogo Goncalves (POR) | 07:19.10 |
5 | Paul Schinnerl (AUT) | 07:21.91 |
6 | Leonid Shcherban (UKR) | 07:22.62 |
1 | Panagiotis Makrygiannis (GRE) | 07:18.30 |
2 | Aljaz Kunstelj (SLO) | 07:20.04 |
3 | Dominik Syposz (POL) | 07:23.07 |
4 | Alan Mitchell (FRA) | 07:26.84 |
5 | Patriks Strazds (LAT) | 07:29.52 |
6 | Alexandr Matronitchi (MDA) | 07:29.74 |
1 | Marco Selva (ITA) | 06:57.99 |
2 | Halil Kaan Koroglu (TUR) | 06:58.45 |
3 | Peter Strecansky (SVK) | 07:10.94 |
4 | Diogo Goncalves (POR) | 07:19.10 |
5 | Paul Schinnerl (AUT) | 07:21.91 |
6 | Leonid Shcherban (UKR) | 07:22.62 |
1 | Italia (Josef Giorgio Marvucic, Maichol Brambilla) | 06:30.29 |
2 | Grecia (Nikolaos Cholopoulos, Dimitrios Papazoglou) | 06:32.86 |
3 | Suiza (Nicolas Chambers, Ivo Loepfe) | 06:33.47 |
4 | Bélgica (Juul Persyn, Lukas Depla) | 06:36.24 |
5 | Portugal (Afonso Santos, Pedro Rodrigues) | 06:37.38 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Nathaniel Gauden, Jack Cadwallader) | 06:37.43 |
1 | Suecia (William Kallstrom Okdahl, Erik Kallstrom) | 06:40.38 |
2 | Lituania (Domantas Janickas, Matas Cernevicius) | 06:43.18 |
3 | España (Igor Teixidor Buch, Alvaro Alvedro Del Rio) | 06:45.68 |
4 | Francia (Arthur Ribeiro, Kilian Freihold) | 06:46.50 |
5 | Letonia (Emils Niks Donovs, Valters Sejans) | 06:56.05 |
6 | Croacia (Mateo Trbuhovic, Ivan Talaja) | DNS |
1 | Polonia (Kamil Sieradzki, Wojciech Kalinowski) | 06:52.34 |
2 | República Checa (Antonin Strelba, Tomas Janecek) | 06:53.35 |
3 | Hungría (Benedek Peto, Csaba Horváth) | 07:01.64 |
4 | Moldavia (Roman Morarenco, Artiom Diordiev) | 07:02.58 |
5 | Ucrania (Ihor Mazepa, Bohdan Hladchenko) | 07:07.83 |
1 | Italia (Josef Giorgio Marvucic, Maichol Brambilla) | 06:30.29 |
2 | Grecia (Nikolaos Cholopoulos, Dimitrios Papazoglou) | 06:32.86 |
3 | Suiza (Nicolas Chambers, Ivo Loepfe) | 06:33.47 |
4 | Bélgica (Juul Persyn, Lukas Depla) | 06:36.24 |
5 | Portugal (Afonso Santos, Pedro Rodrigues) | 06:37.38 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Nathaniel Gauden, Jack Cadwallader) | 06:37.43 |
1 | Italia (Tommaso Lagana, Leonardo Sostegni, Giorgio Cecchini, Giovanni Paoli) | 06:16.47 |
2 | Rumania (Antonel Avacaritei, Sebastian Alexandru Tasca, Mateus Cozminciuc, Silviu-Marian Dumitriu) | 06:16.63 |
3 | Hungría (Aron Kalmar, Agoston Palmai, Simon Kunstar, Adam Csizmadia) | 06:19.89 |
4 | España (Jose Manuel Lopez Cruz, Rafael Maria Palomino Goenechea, Bruno Eder Blanco, Iker Castineira Martinez) | 06:23.62 |
5 | Grecia (Vasileios Koutselinis, Konstantinos Alexogiannis, Aristotelis-Evangelos Lappas, Stefanos Dimitriou) | 06:25.68 |
6 | República Checa (Jakub Syrucek, Lukas Syrovatka, Lukas Suchanek, Lukas Zadak) | 06:30.33 |
1 | Suiza (Noah Von Tavel, Andris Kuenzler, Nils Braun, Gyan Wettstein) | 06:26.12 |
2 | Serbia (Todor Samoukovic, Lazar Djurdjevic, Milan Cvetkovic, Milan Stevanovic) | 06:29.03 |
3 | Ucrania (Dmytro Bytskyi, Yevhenii Kuleba, Oleksii Prykhodko, Artem Baranov) | 06:33.79 |
1 | Italia (Tommaso Lagana, Leonardo Sostegni, Giorgio Cecchini, Giovanni Paoli) | 06:16.47 |
2 | Rumania (Antonel Avacaritei, Sebastian Alexandru Tasca, Mateus Cozminciuc, Silviu-Marian Dumitriu) | 06:16.63 |
3 | Hungría (Aron Kalmar, Agoston Palmai, Simon Kunstar, Adam Csizmadia) | 06:19.89 |
4 | España (Jose Manuel Lopez Cruz, Rafael Maria Palomino Goenechea, Bruno Eder Blanco, Iker Castineira Martinez) | 06:23.62 |
5 | Grecia (Vasileios Koutselinis, Konstantinos Alexogiannis, Aristotelis-Evangelos Lappas, Stefanos Dimitriou) | 06:25.68 |
6 | República Checa (Jakub Syrucek, Lukas Syrovatka, Lukas Suchanek, Lukas Zadak) | 06:30.33 |
1 | Polonia (Martin Weichhaus, Jakub Olszewski, Aleks Narozny, Tristan Hervet) | 06:03.22 |
2 | Bulgaria (Alexandar Nikolov, Vladimir Botev, Iliyan Stoilov, Yoan Ivanov) | 06:04.27 |
3 | República Checa (Adam Boldis, Jakub Holicky, Tomas Panchartek, Hynek Lambl) | 06:04.98 |
4 | Italia (Diego Galletti, Sebastiano Renzi, Giacomo Cappelletto, Maximilian Riboni) | 06:06.80 |
5 | Bélgica (Karel Debruyne, Brecht Verkest, Jules Vanoverschelde, Neal Laureyns) | 06:07.18 |
6 | Rumania (Iulian-Ferdinand Ielinec, Gabriel Emil Sicean, Marian Gabriel Guia, Silviu Denis Totolici) | 06:10.25 |
1 | Francia (Ywan Faye, Simon Warin, Arthur Mockels, Mael Ait Khelifa Mallet) | 06:06.93 |
2 | Croacia (David Medica, Luka Hajdin, Bartol Medic, Nikola Kontrec) | 06:13.16 |
3 | Grecia (Charalampos Chatziavgoustidis, Antonios Ntikos, Aristeidis Kalantidis, Konstantinos Karagiannis) | 06:13.88 |
4 | Suiza (Cedric Pahud, Matteo James Edgar, Nathan Clement, Rodrigo Costanzo) | 06:19.50 |
5 | Estonia (Anton Kasurnikov, Kristho Kaldmaa, Aleksander Jalakas, Robin Hunt) | 06:19.71 |
6 | Ucrania (Illia Chykanov, Bohdan Taran, Kyrylo Furs, Mark Haidar) | 06:38.27 |
1 | Polonia (Martin Weichhaus, Jakub Olszewski, Aleks Narozny, Tristan Hervet) | 06:03.22 |
2 | Bulgaria (Alexandar Nikolov, Vladimir Botev, Iliyan Stoilov, Yoan Ivanov) | 06:04.27 |
3 | República Checa (Adam Boldis, Jakub Holicky, Tomas Panchartek, Hynek Lambl) | 06:04.98 |
4 | Italia (Diego Galletti, Sebastiano Renzi, Giacomo Cappelletto, Maximilian Riboni) | 06:06.80 |
5 | Bélgica (Karel Debruyne, Brecht Verkest, Jules Vanoverschelde, Neal Laureyns) | 06:07.18 |
6 | Rumania (Iulian-Ferdinand Ielinec, Gabriel Emil Sicean, Marian Gabriel Guia, Silviu Denis Totolici) | 06:10.25 |