El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Róterdam - 21 Agosto 2016 - 28 Agosto 2016
1 | Armandas Kelmelis (LTU) | 07:09.720 |
2 | Anton Finger (GER) | 07:13.250 |
3 | Lucas Ferreira (BRA) | 07:15.900 |
4 | Aliaksandr Pashkevich (BLR) | 07:19.540 |
5 | Jan Schaeuble (SUI) | 07:22.670 |
6 | Emil Lenzing (DEN) | 07:33.240 |
1 | Brent De Bleser (BEL) | 07:02.880 |
2 | Nik Krebs (SLO) | 07:06.960 |
3 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:09.080 |
4 | Bram Schwarz (NED) | 07:11.210 |
5 | Patrik Farkas (CRO) | 07:12.710 |
6 | John Luby (USA) | 07:13.180 |
1 | Pietro Cangialosi (ITA) | 08:14.520 |
2 | Alexandr Bulat (MDA) | 08:16.970 |
3 | Shakhzod Nasridinov (UZB) | 08:18.310 |
4 | Marton Szabo (HUN) | 08:25.770 |
5 | Fabian Baranski (POL) | 08:27.290 |
6 | Nodari Martoleki (GEO) | 08:37.700 |
1 | Angus Foster (NZL) | 08:37.330 |
2 | Christopher Truhin (COL) | 08:41.640 |
3 | Adm Stiffel (SVK) | 08:45.500 |
4 | William Stanhope (BAH) | 08:51.430 |
5 | Gunther Read (LUX) | 09:19.900 |
1 | Valentino Balzarini (PAR) | 08:07.500 |
2 | Nadhir Ben Farhat (TUN) | 08:15.060 |
3 | Marco Palomo (ESA) | 08:17.910 |
4 | Alexander Mudiyanselage (SRI) | 08:35.350 |
5 | Brandon Maeda Barillas (GUA) | 08:51.890 |
1 | Armandas Kelmelis (LTU) | 07:09.720 |
2 | Anton Finger (GER) | 07:13.250 |
3 | Lucas Ferreira (BRA) | 07:15.900 |
4 | Aliaksandr Pashkevich (BLR) | 07:19.540 |
5 | Jan Schaeuble (SUI) | 07:22.670 |
6 | Emil Lenzing (DEN) | 07:33.240 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Leonard Jenkins, Jack Lopas) | 06:26.190 |
2 | Alemania (Konstantin Nowitzki, Henry Schwinde) | 06:28.160 |
3 | Italia (Emanuele Giarri, Marcello Caldonazzo) | 06:28.840 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Tsikhanovich, Uladzimir Kulik) | 06:35.370 |
5 | Hungría (Dániel Dano, Bence Barocs) | 06:36.540 |
6 | España (Ivan Rico Castro, Jordi Rodriguez) | 06:40.050 |
1 | Sudáfrica (Mmbudzeni Masutha, Luc Daffarn) | 06:32.390 |
2 | Irlanda (Ronan Byrne, Daire Lynch) | 06:33.720 |
3 | Canadá (Ethan Mcalpine, Nicholas Everett) | 06:33.910 |
4 | Países Bajos (Ben Van Brussel, Tristan Voskuilen) | 06:36.130 |
5 | Lituania (Mantas Juskevicius, Julius Lesauskas) | 06:42.330 |
6 | Turquía (Omer Oner, Enes Yenipazarli) | 06:59.650 |
1 | Dinamarca (Jakob Lillelund, Bastian Secher) | 07:26.770 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Rory Harris, George Lawton) | 07:32.780 |
3 | México (Benito Salazar Galan, Daniel De La Rosa Vanegas) | 07:37.490 |
4 | Estonia (Rain Harjus, Mikhail Kushteyn) | 07:42.010 |
5 | Grecia (Panagiotis Psarros, Aristeidis Grammeniatis) | 07:49.490 |
6 | China (Xinxin Chi, Pujiang Zhang) | 07:52.770 |
1 | República Checa (Martin Musil, Jan Smolik) | 07:46.000 |
2 | Bulgaria (Atanas Naydenov, Nikola Popov) | 07:48.400 |
3 | Letonia (Armands Celmins, Janis Timbors) | 07:48.810 |
4 | Corea del Sur (Jongmin Lee, Seonggwan Lee) | 07:56.750 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Jeffrey Schlyer, Conor Donadio) | 07:59.450 |
6 | Brasil (Daniel Afonso Da Silva, Bernardo Boggian) | 08:06.520 |
1 | Japón (Junya Seto, Hideo Toyama) | 07:16.430 |
2 | Zimbabue (Paul Zwanikken, Stuart Duncan) | .7:19.460 |
3 | Austria (Paul Heindl, Julian Brabec) | 07:19.480 |
4 | Paraguay (Javier Insfran, Gustavo Avalos) | 07:27.080 |
5 | Ucrania (Dmytro Sofiichenko, Andrii Kulchytskyi) | 07:37.800 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Leonard Jenkins, Jack Lopas) | 06:26.190 |
2 | Alemania (Konstantin Nowitzki, Henry Schwinde) | 06:28.160 |
3 | Italia (Emanuele Giarri, Marcello Caldonazzo) | 06:28.840 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Tsikhanovich, Uladzimir Kulik) | 06:35.370 |
5 | Hungría (Dániel Dano, Bence Barocs) | 06:36.540 |
6 | España (Ivan Rico Castro, Jordi Rodriguez) | 06:40.050 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Ninos Nikolaidis) | 06:32.510 |
2 | Alemania (Jan Hennecke, Marcus Elster) | 06:35.000 |
3 | Sudáfrica (Sandro Torrente, Alexander Julicher) | 06:44.820 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Joseph Johnson, Christian Tabash) | 06:46.580 |
5 | Italia (Tiziano Prelazzi, Antonio Schettin) | 06:48.580 |
6 | Austria (Rudolph Querfeld, Mattijs Holler) | 07:03.020 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Ethan Blight, Thomas Russel) | 06:46.610 |
2 | Francia (Etienne Juillet, Paul Tisxier) | 06:47.410 |
3 | México (Franciso Gonzalez, Adolfo Peralta) | 06:48.460 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Alexander Whyte, Adam Teece) | 06:49.660 |
5 | Canadá (Liam Keane, Isaac Donaldson) | 06:51.980 |
6 | Bulgaria (Nikolay Zhelyazkov, Stanimir Haladzhov) | 06:52.530 |
1 | Chile (Christopher Kalleg Andrate, Selim Echeverria) | 07:49.080 |
2 | Argentina (Lautaro Barrios, Franco Calvo) | 07:51.050 |
3 | Suiza (Oliver Gisiger, Nico Mueller) | 08:01.460 |
4 | Turquía (Yevsel Batuhan Kosedag, Baris Ozgur) | 08:03.630 |
5 | Países Bajos (Jan Christian Nelis, Wiebe Jacob Veenstra) | 08:07.390 |
6 | Lituania (Matas Jakubauskas, Arnas Kazlauskas) | 08:16.110 |
1 | Dinamarca (Christian Christiansen, Magnus Rathenborg) | 07:54.900 |
2 | República Checa (Michal Hancl, Tomas Halama) | 08:09.300 |
3 | Kazajstán (Yegor Rychenko, Anton Gaidash) | 08:45.720 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Ninos Nikolaidis) | 06:32.510 |
2 | Alemania (Jan Hennecke, Marcus Elster) | 06:35.000 |
3 | Sudáfrica (Sandro Torrente, Alexander Julicher) | 06:44.820 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Joseph Johnson, Christian Tabash) | 06:46.580 |
5 | Italia (Tiziano Prelazzi, Antonio Schettin) | 06:48.580 |
6 | Austria (Rudolph Querfeld, Mattijs Holler) | 07:03.020 |
1 | Rumania (Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari, Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Constantin-Cristi Hirgau) | 05:58.850 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Oscar Lindsay, James Plaut, Oswald Stocker, Freddie Davidson) | 06:03.710 |
3 | Alemania (Niclas Junkes, Leon Muench, Simon Klose, Benjamin Leibelt) | 06:09.300 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Cooper Ball, Sean Hayes, Evan Dwinell, Ian Low) | 06:12.470 |
5 | Grecia (Vasileios Koukoutis, Athanasios Palaiopanos, Apostolos Giannatzis, Georgios Stamos) | 06:16.720 |
6 | Italia (Edoardo Lanzavecchia, Matteo Della Valle, Edoardo Benini, Raffaele Serio) | 07:01.470 |
1 | Francia (Remi Crosbie, Gatien Didry, Guillaume Lescoulier, Tristan Lautrette) | 06:12.570 |
2 | Canadá (Ivan Rybkin, Peter Lancashire, Dylan Rupnow, Brett Vilk) | 06:15.430 |
3 | Uzbekistán (Murodjon Khodjimatov, Jasurbek Mavlanov, Alisher Turdiev) | 06:16.270 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Artsem Lipski, Yauheni Maiseyev, Danila Beliakou, Anton Bahinksi) | 06:16.700 |
5 | Sudáfrica (James Faure, Stephane Pienaar, Sven Wellmann, Frank Nagel) | 06:18.500 |
6 | Serbia (Veljko Milovanovic, Pavle Simic, Rados Milicevic, Aleksa Popovic) | 06:18.520 |
1 | China (Hengze Wang, Liuyang Shi, Binghui Cui, Haotian Yang) | 07:10.880 |
2 | Polonia (Jakub Aleksandrowicz, Bartlomiej Donarski, Tomasz Budzynski, Karol Krause) | 07:21.540 |
1 | Rumania (Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari, Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Constantin-Cristi Hirgau) | 05:58.850 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Oscar Lindsay, James Plaut, Oswald Stocker, Freddie Davidson) | 06:03.710 |
3 | Alemania (Niclas Junkes, Leon Muench, Simon Klose, Benjamin Leibelt) | 06:09.300 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Cooper Ball, Sean Hayes, Evan Dwinell, Ian Low) | 06:12.470 |
5 | Grecia (Vasileios Koukoutis, Athanasios Palaiopanos, Apostolos Giannatzis, Georgios Stamos) | 06:16.720 |
6 | Italia (Edoardo Lanzavecchia, Matteo Della Valle, Edoardo Benini, Raffaele Serio) | 07:01.470 |
1 | Italia (Lapo Londi, Andrea Panizza, Antonio Cascone, Andrea Benetti, Francesco Tassia) | 06:15.970 |
2 | Alemania (Jan Harder, Oliver Peikert, Tom Hinrichs, Lasse Grimmer, Max Schwartzkopff) | 06:18.160 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Kenneth Coplan, Pieter Quinton, Kyle Fram, Harrison Burke, Ethan Ruiz) | 06:20.580 |
4 | Serbia (Vyk Mladenovic, Veselin Trickovic, Vanja Obradovic, Damjan Lazic, Luka Mladenovic) | 06:20.690 |
5 | Australia (Oliver Schwartz, Lachlan Miles, Joseph O'brien, Marcus Britt, Lewis Willoughby) | 06:23.950 |
6 | Turquía (Aydin Inanc Sahin, Bilal Karademir, Ismail Ali Bekiroglu, Alihan Sungurlu, Kaan Aksu) | 06:23.980 |
1 | Sudáfrica (Maximilian Silber, Jordan Pepermans, Nicholas Mason, Ross Le Maitre, Mitch Booyse) | 06:28.050 |
2 | Ucrania (Oleh Nohol, Kostiantyn Musiienko, Maksym Onipchenko, Vladyslav Somov, Dmytro Zheliezohlo) | 06:28.650 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Rowe, Alex Green, Seb Newman, Bertie Woodward-Fisher, George Cozens) | 06:32.080 |
1 | Italia (Lapo Londi, Andrea Panizza, Antonio Cascone, Andrea Benetti, Francesco Tassia) | 06:15.970 |
2 | Alemania (Jan Harder, Oliver Peikert, Tom Hinrichs, Lasse Grimmer, Max Schwartzkopff) | 06:18.160 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Kenneth Coplan, Pieter Quinton, Kyle Fram, Harrison Burke, Ethan Ruiz) | 06:20.580 |
4 | Serbia (Vyk Mladenovic, Veselin Trickovic, Vanja Obradovic, Damjan Lazic, Luka Mladenovic) | 06:20.690 |
5 | Australia (Oliver Schwartz, Lachlan Miles, Joseph O'brien, Marcus Britt, Lewis Willoughby) | 06:23.950 |
6 | Turquía (Aydin Inanc Sahin, Bilal Karademir, Ismail Ali Bekiroglu, Alihan Sungurlu, Kaan Aksu) | 06:23.980 |
1 | República Checa (Jan Fleissner, Jan Cincibuch, Eduard Bezdek, Jan Zavadil) | 05:56.770 |
2 | Alemania (Malte Engelbracht, Matthias Fischer, Jan Berend, Simon Schlott) | 05:58.890 |
3 | Estados Unidos (David Orner, Andrew Le Roux, Zachary Skypeck, Clark Dean) | 06:00.320 |
4 | Francia (Alexandre Cordonnier, Stanislas Desgrippes, Esteban Catoul, Paul-Antoine Ricard) | 06:05.150 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Mark Taylor, Thomas Cummack, Samuel Monkley, Oliver Maclean) | 06:09.600 |
6 | Dinamarca (Niels Frederiksen, Oscar Mazza, Mikkel Knudsen, Emil Eigenbrod) | 06:14.650 |
1 | Grecia (Nikolaos Demelis, Dimitrios Sakas, Petros Ballis, Antonios Papakonstantinou) | 06:01.650 |
2 | Bélgica (Liam Beerlandt, Sander De Witte, Bert Herman Verkest, Marlon Colpaert) | 06:03.670 |
3 | Russie (Vladimir Lavrentev, Egor Koval, Aleksandr Kuniakin, Vladimir Iashin) | 06:04.620 |
4 | Hungría (Daniel Illenyi, Gabor Borsanyi, Barnabas Schopf, Krisztian Kerekes) | 06:05.550 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (James Mawby, Thomas Digby, Josh Armstrong , Nick Plaut ) | 06:06.130 |
6 | Australia (Maximilian Brenner, Jackson Kench, Thomas Barnes, Pasha Bevan) | 06:08.040 |
1 | Austria (Anton Sigl, Maximilian Rachbauer, Liam Anstiss, Patrick Laggner) | 06:51.240 |
2 | Ucrania (Konstiantyn Prodan, Serhii Sokhatskyi, Pavlo Doshchenko, Pavlo Yurchenko) | 06:53.070 |
3 | Italia (Sebastiano Galoforo, Federico Dini, Antonio Gianolli, Elias Pescialli) | 06:55.170 |
4 | Noruega (Jonas Juel, Martin Steinnes, Nicolay Yngsdal, Lars Benske) | 07:02.680 |
5 | Canadá (Sean Van Gessel, Alxander Matson, Aelon Nicolson, Jared Naar) | 07:03.750 |
6 | Países Bajos (Willem Buist, Charles De Monchy, Lodewijk Tilanus, Thomas Hogeboom) | 07:07.360 |
1 | Eslovenia (Nejc Donaval, Tevz Koselj, Matej Cuk, Jaka Malesic) | 06:59.510 |
2 | Croacia (Domagoj Barbaca, Karlo Habuda, Mihael Girotto, Boris Cesarec) | 06:59.800 |
3 | China (Shoudu Qin, Haiyang Liu, Jiaqi Zhou, Yingli Qi) | 07:04.830 |
4 | Argentina (Emiliano Soria, Joel Romero, Tobias Olay, Federico Pacheco) | 07:17.970 |
5 | Japón (Haruto Kawabata, Shinnosuke, Rinsai Ehata, Takuto Yoshida) | 07:21.300 |
6 | Estonia (Ander Koppel, Tristan Lasn, Martin Rahuoja, Margus Kodasma) | 07:22.100 |
1 | República Checa (Jan Fleissner, Jan Cincibuch, Eduard Bezdek, Jan Zavadil) | 05:56.770 |
2 | Alemania (Malte Engelbracht, Matthias Fischer, Jan Berend, Simon Schlott) | 05:58.890 |
3 | Estados Unidos (David Orner, Andrew Le Roux, Zachary Skypeck, Clark Dean) | 06:00.320 |
4 | Francia (Alexandre Cordonnier, Stanislas Desgrippes, Esteban Catoul, Paul-Antoine Ricard) | 06:05.150 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Mark Taylor, Thomas Cummack, Samuel Monkley, Oliver Maclean) | 06:09.600 |
6 | Dinamarca (Niels Frederiksen, Oscar Mazza, Mikkel Knudsen, Emil Eigenbrod) | 06:14.650 |