Campeonato de Europa femenino Sub-19 2019
República Checa - Praga - 13 Abril 2019 - 16 Abril 2019
Elise Lazarus | derrota | Evie Coxon | 3-1 (5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9) |
Karina Tyma | derrota | Ambre Allinckx | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-4) |
Katie Malliff | derrota | Alina Bushma | 3-1 (18-16-14, 18-16-18, 11-7, 11-5) |
Alice Green | derrota | Michaela Cepova | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
Elise Lazarus | derrota | Madeleine Hylland | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-8) |
Evie Coxon | derrota | Cristina Tartarone | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
Karina Tyma | derrota | Margot Prow | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
Ambre Allinckx | derrota | Sofia Mateos de la Llave | 3-0 (11-1, 11-4, 11-8) |
Katie Malliff | derrota | Cristina Tartarone | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-6) |
Alina Bushma | derrota | Fleur Maas | 3-2 (11-4, 7-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
Michaela Cepova | derrota | Klara Møller | 3-0 (11-4, 11-0, 11-3) |
Alice Green | derrota | Hanna Chukwu Chinyere | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-8) |
Elise Lazarus | derrota | Tamara Holzbauerová | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) |
Madeleine Hylland | derrota | Julia Zhukovets | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 14-12-10) |
Cristina Tartarone | derrota | Lea Barbeau | 3-1 (12-10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) |
Evie Coxon | derrota | Noa Romero Blazquez | 3-1 (11-7, 1-11, 11-4, 14-12-10) |
Karina Tyma | derrota | Eliska Jicinska | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-4) |
Margot Prow | derrota | Sara Månberg | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 11-2) |
Sofia Mateos de la Llave | derrota | Yuna Loaëc | 3-0 (16-14-12, 11-9, 11-7) |
Ambre Allinckx | derrota | Ninon Lemarchand | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-3) |
Katie Malliff | derrota | Megan Thomas | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-3) |
Cristina Tartarone | derrota | Marie-Amélie Callebaut | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-5) |
Fleur Maas | derrota | Gabi Fritsche | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-8) |
Alina Bushma | derrota | Cassandra Fitze | 3-1 (2-11, 11-0, 11-9, 11-3) |
Michaela Cepova | derrota | Cléo Jahard | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4) |
Klara Møller | derrota | Viola Joutsi | 3-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-2) |
Hanna Chukwu Chinyere | derrota | Marta Dominguez Fernandez | 3-1 (14-12-14, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6) |
Alice Green | derrota | Klára Kohlerova | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 15-13-11) |
Elise Lazarus | | | Bye |
Tamara Holzbauerová | derrota | Laura Deruyck | 3-1 (3-11 11-4 11-6 11-9) |
Julia Zhukovets | | | Bye |
Madeleine Hylland | | | Bye |
Cristina Tartarone | | | Bye |
Lea Barbeau | derrota | Kamilla Stengård | 3-0 (11-2 11-1 11-2) |
Noa Romero Blazquez | derrota | Ella Galova | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 15-13-11) |
Evie Coxon | | | Bye |
Karina Tyma | | | Bye |
Eliska Jicinska | derrota | Katarina Glavic | 3-1 (12-10-12, 11-2, 11-9, 11-4) |
Sara Månberg | derrota | Eva Nistler | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 11-3) |
Margot Prow | | | Bye |
Sofia Mateos de la Llave | | | Bye |
Yuna Loaëc | derrota | Navah Shore | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-1) |
Ninon Lemarchand | derrota | Pika Rupar | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-4) |
Ambre Allinckx | | | Bye |
Katie Malliff | | | Bye |
Megan Thomas | derrota | Tereza Zdubová | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-4) |
Marie-Amélie Callebaut | derrota | Irene Fossen | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 16-14-12) |
Cristina Tartarone | | | Bye |
Fleur Maas | | | Bye |
Gabi Fritsche | derrota | Lucie Mährle | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7) |
Cassandra Fitze | derrota | Nika Urh | 3-0 (11-8, 14-12-10, 11-9) |
Alina Bushma | | | Bye |
Michaela Cepova | | | Bye |
Cléo Jahard | derrota | Simona Frevel | 3-0 (11-6, 16-14-12, 11-2) |
Viola Joutsi | | | Bye |
Klara Møller | | | Bye |
Marta Dominguez Fernandez | | | Bye |
Hanna Chukwu Chinyere | | | Bye |
Klára Kohlerova | derrota | Anna Stuchlik | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-1) |
Alice Green | | | Bye |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...