Campeonato de Europa masculino Sub-19 2022
Países Bajos - Eindhoven - 9 Abril 2022 - 12 Abril 2022
Finnlay Withington | derrota | Macéo Lévy | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) |
Hassan Khalil | derrota | Brice Nicolas | 3-1 (11-8, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9) |
Rowan Damming | derrota | David Bernet | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-4) |
Sam Osborne-Wylde | derrota | Jonah Bryant | 3-2 (5-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
Finnlay Withington | derrota | Sean Murphy | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-2) |
Macéo Lévy | derrota | Philip Georgiev | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-7) |
Brice Nicolas | derrota | Rhys Evans | 3-2 (5-11, 11-6, 12-14, 11-2, 11-3) |
Hassan Khalil | derrota | Jakub Gogol | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8) |
Rowan Damming | derrota | Melvil Scianimanico | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 13-11) |
David Bernet | derrota | Laszlo Godde | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-0, 11-5) |
Jonah Bryant | derrota | Knut Hogervorst | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-4) |
Sam Osborne-Wylde | derrota | Antonin Romieu | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 12-10) |
Finnlay Withington | derrota | Jack O'flynn | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-6) |
Sean Murphy | derrota | Nathan Masset | 3-2 (4-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-3) |
Philip Georgiev | derrota | Hugo Lafuente Jaen | 3-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8) |
Macéo Lévy | derrota | Guido Lindner | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-5, 12-10) |
Brice Nicolas | derrota | Philipp Hansert | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-3) |
Rhys Evans | derrota | Lukasz Marcinkowski | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-5) |
Jakub Gogol | derrota | Bjarne Schaillee | 3-1 (11-4, 6-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
Hassan Khalil | derrota | Youssef Elgammal | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-4) |
Rowan Damming | derrota | Samuel Winkler | 3-0 (11-7, 11-0, 11-5) |
Melvil Scianimanico | derrota | Dimitriy Scherbakov | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-5) |
Laszlo Godde | derrota | Segev Rome | 3-1 (11-2, 8-11, 11-9, 11-2) |
David Bernet | derrota | Florian Stöger | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-3) |
Knut Hogervorst | derrota | Nick Efthimiou | 3-0 (11-5, 11-0, 11-5) |
Jonah Bryant | derrota | Luka Kustec | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-9) |
Antonin Romieu | derrota | Dumitru Golan | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4) |
Sam Osborne-Wylde | derrota | Amir Samimi | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-5) |
Finnlay Withington | | | Bye |
Jack O'flynn | derrota | Mario Pedrosa | 3-1 (7-11,11-6,11-5,11-8) |
Nathan Masset | derrota | Mateusz Marcinkowski | 3-0 (11-2,11-4,11-6) |
Sean Murphy | derrota | Martin Mannheim | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-1) |
Hugo Lafuente Jaen | derrota | Dylan Moran | 3-2 (4-11, 11-7, 14-12, 5-11, 11-8) |
Philip Georgiev | derrota | Hjalmer Mols | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 16-14-12) |
Guido Lindner | derrota | Vojtech Martinovsky | 3-1 (5-11,11-6,11-5,11-2) |
Macéo Lévy | derrota | Christoforos Floropoulos | 3-0 (11-3,11-1,11-0) |
Brice Nicolas | derrota | Nikolas Frantzis | 3-0 (11-0,11-3,11-2) |
Philipp Hansert | derrota | Barnabas Sali | 3-0 (11,10,11-7) |
Lukasz Marcinkowski | derrota | Kristian Seiner | 3-2 (6-11,9-11,10,10,11-8) |
Rhys Evans | derrota | Yanai Ramot | 3-0 (11-5,11-9,11-9) |
Bjarne Schaillee | derrota | Finn Koch | 3-0 (11-9,11-9,10) |
Jakub Gogol | derrota | Fabian Seitz | 3-0 (11-3,11-3,11-2) |
Youssef Elgammal | derrota | Ville Eskola | 3-0 (11-7,11-4,11-2) |
Hassan Khalil | | | Bye |
Rowan Damming | | | Bye |
Samuel Winkler | derrota | Timotej Jenko | 3-1 (11-9,5-11,11-5,10) |
Dimitriy Scherbakov | derrota | Dimitrios Delakis | 3-0 (11-3,11-0,11-0) |
Melvil Scianimanico | derrota | Adrian Gracia | 3-0 (11-3,11-7,11-7) |
Laszlo Godde | derrota | Martin Stepan | 3-0 (11-9,11-5,11-3) |
Segev Rome | derrota | Romeo Marino | w.o. |
Florian Stöger | derrota | David Linhart | 3-0 (11-9,11-7,11-5) |
David Bernet | derrota | Brian Daalhuizen | 3-0 (11-3,11-1,11-2) |
Nick Efthimiou | derrota | Franklyn Smith | w.o. |
Knut Hogervorst | derrota | Eliot Kelly | 3-1 (11-8,-10,11-1,11-4) |
Luka Kustec | derrota | Jonathan Edwardsson | w.o. |
Jonah Bryant | derrota | Daniel Lutz | 3-0 (11-6,11-4,11-5) |
Antonin Romieu | derrota | Raphaël Magron | 3-0 (11-1,11-5,11-9) |
Dumitru Golan | derrota | Robert Lindner | 3-1 (11-7,9-11,11-5,11-6) |
Amir Samimi | derrota | Leon Krysiak | w.o. |
Sam Osborne-Wylde | | | Bye |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...