Espere ...
Campeonato de Europa - Resultados Mixto 2018
Polonia - Legnica - 27 Agosto 2018 - 1 Septiembre 2018
1 | Italia (Mauro Nespoli, Vanessa Landi) | |
2 | Francia (Thomas Chirault, Melanie Gaubil) | |
3 | Russie (Arsalan Baldanov, Inna Stepanova) | |
4 | Turquía (Mete Gazoz, Yasemin Anagoz) | |
5 | Países Bajos (Steve Wijler, Gabriela Bayardo) | |
6 | Alemania (Florian Unruh, Lisa Unruh) | |
7 | España (Miguel Alvarino Garcia, Alicia Marin Martinez) | |
8 | Gran Bretaña (Tom Hall, Eleanor Piper) | |
9 | Eslovaquia (Ondrej Francu, Alexandra Longova) | |
9 | Suiza (Florian Faber, Valentine De Giuli) | |
9 | Moldavia (Dan Olaru, Alexandra Mirca) | |
9 | Georgia (Lasha Pkhakadze, Kristine Esebua) | |
9 | Dinamarca (Johan Weiss, Maja Jager) | |
9 | República Checa (Jan Vozech, Klara Grapova) | |
9 | Bielorrusia (Anton Prilepov, Hanna Marusava) | |
9 | Austria (Andreas Gstoettner, Elisabeth Straka) | |
17 | Ucrania (Heorhiy Ivanytskyy, Anastasia Pavlova) | |
17 | Suecia (Jonathan Andersson, Christine Bjerendal) | |
17 | Eslovenia (Ziga Ravnikar, Ana Umer) | |
17 | Polonia (Kacper Sierakowski, Sylwia Zyzanska) | |
17 | Grecia (Alexandros Karageorgiou, Evangelia Psarra) | |
17 | Finlandia (Antti Olavi Vikstrom, Taru Kuoppa) | |
17 | Estonia (Martin Rist, Laura Nurmsalu) | |
17 | Bélgica (Jarno De Smedt, Olena Kushniruk) | |
25 | Chipre (Elena Mousikou, Mimis El Helali) | |
26 | Rumania (Beatrice Miklos, Andrei Danila) | |
27 | Noruega (Line Blomen Ridderstrom, Sander Thorbjornsen Hasthi) | |
28 | Irlanda (Maeve Reidy, Daniel Malone) | |
29 | Letonia (Marina Rjabkova, Inars Dubkevics) | |
30 | Bulgaria (Dobromira Danailova, Ivan Banchev) | |
31 | Azerbaiyán (Ozay Gasimova, Aleksey Kopnin) | |
32 | Lituania (Kristina Abramaityte, Adam Kovalevskij) | |
33 | Islandia (Sigridur Sigurdardóttir, Sigurjon Sigurdsson) | |
1 | Francia (Sophie Dodemont, Jean Philippe Boulch) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Jody Vermeulen, Mike Schloesser) | |
3 | Croacia (Amanda Mlinaric, Domagoj Buden) | |
4 | Russie (Viktoria Balzhanova, Anton Bulaev) | |
5 | Italia (Marcella Tonioli, Sergio Pagni) | |
6 | Turquía (Yesim Bostan, Evren Cagiran) | |
7 | Dinamarca (Tanja Jensen, Martin Damsbo) | |
8 | Bélgica (Sarah Prieels, Reginald Kools) | |
9 | Suecia (Sofie Stahlkrantz, Carl-Henrik Gidenskold) | |
9 | Suiza (Janine Hunsperger, Patrizio Hofer) | |
9 | Eslovenia (Toja Ellison, Dejan Sitar) | |
9 | Noruega (Sunniva Lislevand, Njaal Aamaas) | |
9 | Alemania (Janine Meissner, Marcus Laube) | |
9 | Gran Bretaña (Layla Annison, James Mason) | |
9 | Estonia (Meeri-Marita Paas, Kristjan Puusepp) | |
9 | España (Andrea Marcos Garcia, Ramon Lopez) | |
17 | Ucrania (Oleksandra Hrabik, Oleg Piven) | |
17 | Rumania (Claudia Daniela Cristescu, Ovidiu Achilie) | |
17 | Polonia (Anna Stanieczek, Lukasz Przybylski) | |
17 | Letonia (Julia Oleksejenko, Sergej Meleskevics) | |
17 | Grecia (Styliani Evangelia Kostakou, Athanasios Kostopoulos) | |
17 | República Checa (Martina Zikmundova, Filip Reitmeier) | |
17 | Chipre (Styliani Kokkinou Georgiadou, Diomidis Dimitriadis) | |
17 | Bielorrusia (Tatsiana Pachapinskaya, Aleksandr Shulpin) | |
25 | Islandia (Ewa Ploszaj, Maciej Stepien) | |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Arco recurvo Mujeres : Informaciones Generales