El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - Río de Janeiro - 2 Agosto 2016 - 12 Agosto 2016
1 | Corea del Sur (Bo Bae Ki, Misun Choi, Hye-jin Chang) | |
2 | Russie (Inna Stepanova, Ksenia Perova, Tuiana Dashidorzhieva) | |
3 | Taiwán (Ya-Ting Tan, Shih-Chia Lin, Chien-Ying Lei) | |
4 | Italia (Guendalina Sartori, Claudia Mandia, Lucilla Boari) | |
5 | México (Alejandra Valencia, Aída Román, Gabriela Bayardo) | |
6 | India (Laxmirani Majhi, Bombayla Devi Laishram, Deepika Kumari) | |
7 | China II (Jiaxin Wu, Yuhong Qi, Hui Cao) | |
8 | Japón (Saori Nagamine, Kaori Kawanaka, Yuki Hayashi) | |
9 | Brasil (Sarah Nikitin, Ane Marcelle Dos Santos, Marina Canetta) | |
9 | Colombia (Natalia Sanchez, Ana Maria Rendon, Carolina Aguirre) | |
9 | Georgia (Khatuna Narimanidze, Yulia Lobzhenidze, Kristine Esebua) | |
9 | Ucrania (Lidiia Sichenikova, Anastasia Pavlova, Veronika Marchenko) |
1 | Corea del Sur | 1998 |
2 | Russie | 1938 |
3 | China | 1933 |
4 | Taiwán | 1932 |
5 | México | 1922 |
6 | Italia | 1911 |
7 | India | 1892 |
8 | Ucrania | 1890 |
9 | Japón | 1862 |
10 | Colombia | 1855 |
11 | Brasil | 1845 |
12 | Georgia | 1831 |
1 | México | 6 |
2 | Georgia | 0 |
1 | Japón | 6 |
2 | Ucrania | 2 |
1 | Italia | 6 |
2 | Brasil | 0 |
1 | India | 5 |
2 | Colombia | 3 |
1 | Taiwán | 5 |
2 | México | 4 |
1 | Corea del Sur | 5 |
2 | Japón | 1 |
1 | Italia | 5 |
2 | China | 3 |
1 | Russie | 5 |
2 | India | 4 |
1 | Corea del Sur | 5 |
2 | Taiwán | 1 |
1 | Russie | 5 |
2 | Italia | 3 |
1 | Corea del Sur | 5 |
2 | Russie | 1 |
1 | Taiwán | 5 |
2 | Italia | 3 |
1 | Corea del Sur (Bo Bae Ki, Misun Choi, Hye-jin Chang) | |
2 | Russie (Inna Stepanova, Ksenia Perova, Tuiana Dashidorzhieva) | |
3 | Taiwán (Ya-Ting Tan, Shih-Chia Lin, Chien-Ying Lei) | |
4 | Italia (Guendalina Sartori, Claudia Mandia, Lucilla Boari) | |
5 | México (Alejandra Valencia, Aída Román, Gabriela Bayardo) | |
6 | India (Laxmirani Majhi, Bombayla Devi Laishram, Deepika Kumari) | |
7 | China II (Jiaxin Wu, Yuhong Qi, Hui Cao) | |
8 | Japón (Saori Nagamine, Kaori Kawanaka, Yuki Hayashi) | |
9 | Brasil (Sarah Nikitin, Ane Marcelle Dos Santos, Marina Canetta) | |
9 | Colombia (Natalia Sanchez, Ana Maria Rendon, Carolina Aguirre) | |
9 | Georgia (Khatuna Narimanidze, Yulia Lobzhenidze, Kristine Esebua) | |
9 | Ucrania (Lidiia Sichenikova, Anastasia Pavlova, Veronika Marchenko) |
1 | Lisa Unruh (GER) | 6 |
2 | Ya-Ting Tan (TPE) | 5 |
1 | Alejandra Valencia (MEX) | 6 |
2 | Misun Choi (KOR) | 0 |
1 | Bo Bae Ki (KOR) | 6 |
2 | Jiaxin Wu (CHN) | 2 |
1 | Hyejin Chang (KOR) | 7 |
2 | Naomi Folkard (GBR) | 1 |
1 | Lisa Unruh (GER) | 6 |
2 | Alejandra Valencia (MEX) | 2 |
1 | Hyejin Chang (KOR) | 7 |
2 | Bo Bae Ki (KOR) | 3 |
1 | Hye-jin Chang (KOR) | 6 |
2 | Lisa Unruh (GER) | 2 |
1 | Bo Bae Ki (KOR) | 6 |
2 | Alejandra Valencia (MEX) | 4 |