El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Croacia - Osijek - 22 Septiembre 2022 - 11 Octubre 2022
1 | Gianmarco Barletta (ITA) | 32 +2 |
2 | Emanuele Iezzi (ITA) | 32 +1 |
3 | Juho Johannes Maekelae (FIN) | 21 |
4 | Thomas Agez (FRA) | 12 |
1 | Thomas Agez (FRA) | 22 Q |
2 | Gianmarco Barletta (ITA) | 21 Q |
3 | Bence Doeboerhegyi (HUN) | 19 |
4 | Ondrej Stastny (CZE) | 12 |
1 | Emanuele Iezzi (ITA) | 21 Q |
2 | Juho Johannes Maekelae (FIN) | 19 Q |
3 | Zian Du (CHN) | 18 |
4 | Ryan Bugeja (MLT) | 5 |
1 | Gianmarco Barletta (ITA) | 32 +2 |
2 | Emanuele Iezzi (ITA) | 32 +1 |
3 | Juho Johannes Maekelae (FIN) | 21 |
4 | Thomas Agez (FRA) | 12 |
1 | India (Arya Vansh Tyagi, Shardul Vihan, Shapath Bharadwaj) | 6 |
2 | Italia (Emanuele Iezzi, Gianmarco Barletta, Edoardo Antonioli) | 4 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Matthew Christian Kutz, Emilio Ernest Carvalho, Lance Patrick Thompson) | 6 |
4 | España (Juan Antonio Garcia , Daniel Fernandez De Vicente, Andres Garcia) | 0 |
1 | India (Arya Vansh Tyagi, Shardul Vihan, Shapath Bharadwaj) | 6 |
2 | Italia (Emanuele Iezzi, Gianmarco Barletta, Edoardo Antonioli) | 4 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Matthew Christian Kutz, Emilio Ernest Carvalho, Lance Patrick Thompson) | 6 |
4 | España (Juan Antonio Garcia , Daniel Fernandez De Vicente, Andres Garcia) | 0 |
1 | Benjamin Joseph Keller (USA) | 34 |
2 | Mitchell Brooker-Smith (GBR) | 32 |
3 | Martin Vcelicka (CZE) | 22 |
4 | Artyom Sedelnikov (KAZ) | 12 |
1 | Mitchell Brooker-Smith (GBR) | 26 Q |
2 | Benjamin Joseph Keller (USA) | 24 Q |
3 | Ukko-Pekka Mäkinen (FIN) | 22 |
4 | Lauris Peteris Vejs (LAT) | 12 |
1 | Artyom Sedelnikov (KAZ) | 24 Q |
2 | Martin Vcelicka (CZE) | 20 Q |
3 | Jordan Douglas Sapp (USA) | 19 |
4 | Krzysztof Antoni Buniowski (POL) | 13 |
1 | Benjamin Joseph Keller (USA) | 34 |
2 | Mitchell Brooker-Smith (GBR) | 32 |
3 | Martin Vcelicka (CZE) | 22 |
4 | Artyom Sedelnikov (KAZ) | 12 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jordan Douglas Sapp, Aidin Burns, Benjamin Joseph Keller) | 6 |
2 | Finlandia (Eino Akseli Peltomaeki, Ukko-Pekka Mäkinen, Oskari Aatos Juhani Lehtimaeki) | 0 |
3 | India (Bhavtegh Singh Gill, Abhay Singh Sekhon, Ritu Raj Bundela) | 6 |
4 | República Checa (Adam Vesely, Martin Vcelicka, Bohumil Vobr) | 2 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Benjamin Joseph Keller, Aidin Burns, Jordan Douglas Sapp) | 209 Q |
2 | Finlandia (Ukko-Pekka Mäkinen, Oskari Aatos Juhani Lehtimaeki, Eino Akseli Peltomaeki) | 208 Q |
3 | India (Bhavtegh Singh Gill, Ritu Raj Bundela, Abhay Singh Sekhon) | 204 +11 q |
4 | República Checa (Bohumil Vobr, Martin Vcelicka, Adam Vesely) | 204 +10 q |
5 | Italia (Andrea Galardini, Marco Coco, Francesco Bernardini) | 203 |
6 | China (Yunxuan Wu, Mingxin Ran, Haolei Zhao) | 201 |
7 | Kazajstán (Artyom Sedelnikov, Maxim Pochivalov, Ilya Penkov) | 201 |
8 | Chipre (Andreas Pontikis, Kleanthis Varnavides, Sotiris Andreou) | 200 |
9 | Grecia (Christos Kavvadias, Nikolaos Frantzeskakis, Panagiotis Gerochristos) | 198 |
10 | Letonia (Lauris Peteris Vejs, Roberts Kenins, Raiens Lukass Kukutis) | 196 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Jordan Douglas Sapp, Aidin Burns, Benjamin Joseph Keller) | 6 |
2 | Finlandia (Eino Akseli Peltomaeki, Ukko-Pekka Mäkinen, Oskari Aatos Juhani Lehtimaeki) | 0 |
3 | India (Bhavtegh Singh Gill, Abhay Singh Sekhon, Ritu Raj Bundela) | 6 |
4 | República Checa (Adam Vesely, Martin Vcelicka, Bohumil Vobr) | 2 |