Espere ...
Campeonato de Europa - Resultados Hombres 1998
Austria - Velden am Wörthersee - 4 Julio 1998
1 | España (Clemente Alonso Mckernan, Antonio Perez Morin, Raul Cordoba Zamorano) | 05:54:32 |
2 | Suecia (Andrea Vinaccia, Robert Schelin, Carl Danielsson) | 05:56:51 |
3 | Francia (Guillaume Dechavanne, Charly Loisel, Laurent Suppi) | 05:57:04 |
4 | Bélgica (Frederik De Vreese, Axel Zeebroek, Frederik Van Lierde) | 05:59:01 |
5 | Russie (Leonid Ivanov, Andrey Greznev, Anton Chuchko) | 05:59:23 |
6 | República Checa (Lubos Vicha, Milan Kulman, Petr Bartos) | 05:59:25 |
7 | Hungría (János Szabó, Szabolcs Kaldau, Ferenc Bartos) | 06:00:34 |
8 | Austria (Gerald Horvath, Frederic Kohl, Andreas Köfer) | 06:00:37 |
9 | Alemania (Maik Petzold, Rene Goehler, Thomas Wilke) | 06:00:55 |
10 | Países Bajos (Sander Berk, Raymond Pet, Jochem Kuzee) | 06:01:43 |
11 | Suiza (Stephan Szekeres, Mike Aigroz, Mathias Hecht) | 06:02:07 |
12 | Gran Bretaña (Tim Don, Stuart Hayes, Gavin Smith) | 06:03:40 |
13 | Eslovaquia (Tomas Brna, Filip Kristl, Jozef Gress) | 06:05:15 |
14 | Italia (Daniele Fiorentini, Ermanno Ciarrocchi, Andrea D'Aquino) | 06:08:57 |
15 | Portugal (Paulo Antunes, Jose Coutinho, Pedro Jesus) | 06:27:36 |
1 | Suiza (Markus Keller, Christoph Mauch, Reto Hug, Roger Fischlin, Jean-Christophe Guinchard) | 55:50 |
2 | Alemania (Stefan Hintze, Markus Forster, Ralf Eggert, Arnd Schomburg, Roland Knoll) | 57:13 |
3 | República Checa (Jan Rehula, Martin Matula, Martin Krnavek, Milos Jehlicka, Filip Ospaly) | 57:23 |
4 | España (Eneko Llanos Burguera, Eneko Llanos Burguera, Xavier Llobet Sallent, Jose Miguel Barbany Montada, Francisco Javier Marco) | 57:34 |
5 | Italia (Fabrizio Ferraresi, Alessandro Bottoni, Gianfranco Mione, Stefano Belandi, Gianpietro De Faveri) | 58:12 |
6 | Francia (Sylvain Dodet, Patrick Vernay, Francois Chabaud, Cyrille Mazure, Yannick Bourseaux) | 58:16 |
7 | Austria (Norbert Domnik, Johannes Enzenhofer, Ingo Geifes, David Koppensteiner, Markus Schnitzer) | 58:37 |
8 | Hungría (Csaba Kuttor, Balázs Páncsity, Simon Agoston, Peter Hobor, Andras Heczey) | 58:50 |
9 | Russie (Alexandr Deputat, Aleksander Merzlov, Andrey Kremlevski, Sergey Ivakonenkov) | 59:41 |
10 | Dinamarca (Ricky Jorgensen, Torbjørn Sindballe, Martin Spenner-Bitsch) | 59:59 |
11 | Finlandia (Petteri Kosonen, Arto Lindholm, Petteri Mustonen, Jukka Kero) | 01:00:20 |
12 | Eslovenia (Mitja Mori, Erih Pecnik, Grega Hocevar, Domen Densa) | 01:00:46 |
13 | Portugal (Joao Ferreira, Miguel Marques, Miguel Casimiro, Carlos Brito, Paulo Antunes) | 01:01:49 |
14 | Estonia (Margus Tamm, Ain-Alar Juhanson, Hardi Randma) | 01:03:03 |
15 | Croacia (Maurizio Nislic, Nikola Boric, Dejan Patrcevic, Zeljko Bijuk) | 01:11:12 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Triatlón Mujeres : Informaciones Generales