El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Hamburgo - 1 Septiembre 2007 - 2 Septiembre 2007
1 | Daniel Unger (GER) | Getränke - Hoffmann | 01:43:18 |
2 | Francisco Javier Gómez Noya (ESP) | Flexpoint | 01:43:22 |
3 | Brad Kahlefeldt (AUS) | Menikini - Gysko | 01:43:35 |
4 | Simon Whitfield (CAN) | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 01:43:40 |
5 | William Clarke (GBR) | 01:43:44 | |
6 | Jan Frodeno (GER) | Lotto - Belisol | 01:43:57 |
7 | Terenzo Bozzone (NZL) | 01:44:04 | |
8 | Stuart Hayes (GBR) | Fenix - Hpb | 01:44:07 |
9 | Bevan Docherty (NZL) | Menikini - Gysko | 01:44:22 |
10 | Tim Don (GBR) | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 01:44:27 |
11 | Andy Potts (USA) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 01:44:31 |
12 | Tony Moulai (FRA) | 01:44:45 | |
13 | Marek Jaskolka (POL) | Flexpoint | 01:44:51 |
14 | Matthew Reed (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Suiza | 01:44:55 |
15 | Sven Riederer (SUI) | 01:44:59 | |
16 | Daniel Lee Chi Wo (HKG) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 01:44:59 |
17 | Igor Syssoev (RUS) | 01:45:00 | |
18 | Cédric Fleureton (FRA) | Lotto - Belisol | 01:45:02 |
19 | Brent McMahon (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Estados Unidos | 01:45:04 |
20 | Hirokatsu Tayama (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Francia | 01:45:08 |
21 | Samuel Pierreclaud (FRA) | Equipo Nacional de Suiza | 01:45:12 |
22 | Andrea D'Aquino (ITA) | Uniqa | 01:45:14 |
23 | Emilio D'Aquino (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | 01:45:16 |
24 | Paul Tichelaar (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de España | 01:45:23 |
25 | Steffen Justus (GER) | 01:45:25 | |
26 | Danylo Sapunov (UKR) | 01:45:31 | |
27 | Andreas Raelaert (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Estados Unidos | 01:45:34 |
28 | Laurent Vidal (FRA) | 01:45:34 | |
29 | Sander Berk (NED) | 01:45:36 | |
30 | Stéphane Poulat (FRA) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 01:45:38 |
31 | Ruedi Wild (SUI) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 01:45:43 |
32 | Daniel Fontana (ITA) | 01:45:46 | |
33 | Dan Alterman (ISR) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 01:45:49 |
34 | Franz Hofer (AUT) | T-Mobile Team | 01:45:56 |
35 | Matt Hopper (AUS) | 01:46:00 | |
36 | Axel Zeebroek (BEL) | Uniqa | 01:46:03 |
37 | Ryosuke Yamamoto (JAP) | 01:46:08 | |
38 | Simon Agoston (AUT) | T-Mobile Team | 01:46:12 |
39 | Dirk Bockel (LUX) | Fenix - Hpb | 01:46:19 |
40 | Frédéric Belaubre (FRA) | Getränke - Hoffmann | 01:46:23 |
41 | Filip Ospaly (CZE) | 01:46:24 | |
42 | Rasmus Henning (DEN) | Menikini - Gysko | 01:46:35 |
43 | Tim O'Donnell (USA) | Uniqa | 01:46:35 |
44 | Zvonko Cubric (CRO) | Equipo Nacional de Nueva Zelandia | 01:46:44 |
45 | Gavin Noble (IRL) | Equipo Nacional de Italia | 01:46:58 |
46 | Yuichi Hosoda (JAP) | 01:46:59 | |
47 | Omar Tayara (SYR) | 01:47:08 | |
48 | Kent Horner (RSA) | 01:47:17 | |
49 | Shane Reed (NZL) | Flexpoint | 01:47:54 |
50 | Hendrik De Villiers (RSA) | 01:47:56 | |
51 | Colin Jenkins (CAN) | 01:47:59 | |
52 | Joe Umphenour (USA) | 01:48:06 | |
53 | Juraci Moreira (BRA) | Pol - Aqua | 01:48:11 |
54 | Mark Fretta (USA) | Getränke - Hoffmann | 01:48:22 |
55 | Leonardo Chacón Corrales (CRC) | 01:48:46 | |
56 | Jarrod Shoemaker (USA) | 01:48:54 | |
57 | Jose Tovar (ESP) | 01:49:12 | |
58 | Arturo Garza (MEX) | 01:49:31 | |
59 | Ran Alterman (ISR) | 01:49:38 | |
60 | David Dellow (AUS) | 01:50:10 | |
61 | Clark Ellice (NZL) | 01:50:10 | |
62 | Erhard Wolfaardt (RSA) | 01:50:17 | |
63 | Volodimir Turbayevskiy (RUS) | 01:50:22 | |
64 | Tamas Liptak (HUN) | 01:50:23 | |
65 | Kyle Jones (CAN) | 01:51:13 | |
66 | Hiroyuki Nishiuchi (JAP) | 01:51:30 | |
67 | Yiming Zhang (CHN) | 01:51:44 | |
68 | Gabriel Rojas (VEN) | 01:54:49 |