Espere ...
Espere ...
Amsterdam - Resultados Hombres 2022
Países Bajos - 1 Junio 2022 - 5 Junio 2022
1 | Países Bajos (Bart Lambriex, Floris Van De Werken) | 35.0 |
2 | Irlanda (Robert Dickson, Sean Waddilove) | 56.0 |
3 | Austria (Benjamin Bildstein, David Hussl) | 74.0 |
4 | Francia (Lucas Rual, Emile Amoros) | 75.0 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Ian Barrows, Henken Hans) | 80.0 |
6 | Bélgica (Yannick Lefèbvre, Tom Pelsmaekers) | 82.0 |
7 | Países Bajos II (Pim van Vugt, Scipio Houtman) | 83.0 |
8 | Australia (Jack Ferguson, Max Paul) | 86.0 |
9 | Italia (Simone Ferrarese, Leonardo Chiste) | 90.0 |
10 | Hong Kong (Akira Sakai, Russell Aylsworth) | 94.0 |
11 | Estados Unidos II (Andrew Mollerus, Ian MacDiarmid) | 85.0 |
12 | Australia II (Thomas Needham, Joel Turner) | 91.0 |
13 | Australia III (Tom Burton, Simon Hoffman) | 109.0 |
14 | Argentina (Massimo Contessi, Luca Contessi) | 115.0 |
15 | Italia II (Marco Anessi Pè, Edoardo Gamba) | 122.0 |
16 | Australia IV (Ryan Littlechild, Shaun Connor) | 123.0 |
17 | Bélgica II (Arthur De Jonghe, Jan Heuninck) | 128.0 |
18 | Japón (Shingen Furuya, Takayanagi Akira) | 130.0 |
19 | Alemania (Valentin Müller, Moritz Fiebig) | 150.0 |
20 | Finlandia (Ville Korhonen, Edvard Bremer) | 151.0 |
21 | Italia III (Uberto Crivelli Visconti, Giulio Calabrò) | 64.5 |
22 | Polonia (Adam Glogowski, Maciej Krusiec) | 66.0 |
23 | Países Bajos III (Dolf Hendriksen, Jorn Swart) | 74.0 |
24 | Polonia II (Tytus Butowski, Lukasz Machowski) | 76.0 |
25 | India (Prince Noble, Manu Francis) | 79.0 |
26 | Países Bajos IV (Wiebrand De Vos, Aleksander Moliakov) | 86.0 |
27 | Alemania II (Moritz Dorau, Riko Rockenbauch) | 91.0 |
28 | Alemania III (Simon Heindl, Fynn Kaufhold) | 116.0 |
29 | Netherlands V (Durk Willem Dijkstra, Mart Kegel) | 119.0 |
30 | Alemania IV (Paco Melzer, Lennart Tolzmann) | 128.0 |
31 | Germany V (Kjell Haschen, Iven Anton Fromm) | 129.0 |
32 | Dinamarca (Carl Emil Sloth, Andreas Hoffmann-Petersen) | 141.0 |
33 | Germany VI (Jakob Porthun, Malte Jacobs) | 143.0 |
34 | Netherlands VI (Robbert Huisman, Frank Boer) | 153.0 |
35 | Netherlands VII (Hilbrand Rustema, Rick Van de Luur) | 170.0 |
36 | Gran Bretaña (James Peters, Fynn Sterritt) | 179.0 |
37 | Germany VII (Josse Bonatz, Conrad Jacobs) | 192.0 |
38 | México (Ander Belausteguigoitia, Belausteguigoitia Danel) | 212.0 |
39 | Australia V (Jim Colley, Shaun Connor) | 224.0 |
40 | Austria II (Keanu Prettner, Jakob Flachberger) | 84.0 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Clase 49er Mujeres : Informaciones Generales