3 Octubre 2017 |
18h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 3 - 0 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) |
4 Octubre 2017 |
18h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
5 Octubre 2017 |
17h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
25 Octubre 2017 |
17h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 3 (15-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-16, 13-15) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
26 Octubre 2017 |
15h00 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-14) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
19h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-21) | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
27 Octubre 2017 |
16h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-13, 24-26, 24-26) | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) |
17h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 25-15) | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) |
19h30 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-18, 21-25, 25-21) | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
20h00 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-11, 25-14) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
28 Octubre 2017 |
17h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-23, 25-15) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
19h30 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 21-25, 25-19, 25-16) | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
20h00 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
29 Octubre 2017 |
17h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-23) | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
20h00 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 0 - 3 (11-25, 17-25, 10-25) | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) |
15 Noviembre 2017 |
19h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-23) | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) |
20h00 | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-18) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
16 Noviembre 2017 |
18h00 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-13) | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) |
19h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 21-25, 16-25, 21-25) | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) |
17 Noviembre 2017 |
19h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 15-25, 13-25) | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) |
21 Noviembre 2017 |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-11) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
22 Noviembre 2017 |
17h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-23, 25-17, 21-25, 11-15) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
18h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 14-25, 18-25) | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) |
23 Noviembre 2017 |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-11, 25-22) | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
4 Enero 2018 |
18h00 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-14) | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) |
5 Enero 2018 |
17h00 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 3 (25-16, 23-25, 19-25, 25-20, 12-15) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-21, 22-25, 19-25) | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
6 Enero 2018 |
18h00 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 3 - 1 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
18h00 | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 27-25, 28-26) | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 20-25) | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
7 Enero 2018 |
17h00 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 25-22, 18-25) | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) |
18h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 19-25) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
26 Enero 2018 |
18h00 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-23) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
18h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 2 - 3 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) |
27 Enero 2018 |
16h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-21) | Calcit Volleyball Kamnik (SLO) |
18h00 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 3 - 0 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) |
18h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 (12-25, 23-25, 25-23, 22-25) | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) |
28 Enero 2018 |
15h00 | NRK Nyíregyháza (HUN) | 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) |
17h30 | Swietelsky Bekescsabai (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-14, 25-19) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 2 (11-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21, 15-13) | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) |
20 Febrero 2018 |
17h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-16) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
21 Febrero 2018 |
15h30 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 1 - 3 (25-18, 8-25, 14-25, 25-27) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-23) | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) |
22 Febrero 2018 |
16h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 3 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
23 Febrero 2018 |
19h30 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 1 - 3 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) |