El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Grecia
6 Marzo 2010 | |||
AEK Athens V.C. | 1 - 3 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | |
Apollon Kalamarias | 3 - 0 | AOP Kifisias Athens | |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | Foinikas Syros | |
18h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC | 1 - 3 | Aris Thessaloniki VC |
18h00 | GS Lamia | 1 - 3 | Panellinios GS |
8 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | EA Patras | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos Athens |
23 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | Panellinios GS |
18h00 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC |
24 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | EA Patras | 2 - 3 | GS Lamia |
18h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 3 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki VC |
28 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | GS Lamia | 1 - 3 | EA Patras |
29 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 3 - 0 | Iraklis Thessaloniki |
30 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Panellinios GS | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
18h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos Athens |
31 Marzo 2010 | |||
18h00 | EA Patras | 1 - 3 | GS Lamia |
1 Abril 2010 | |||
16h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 0 - 3 (multa) | Aris Thessaloniki VC |
19 Abril 2010 | |||
16h30 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki VC |
19h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | GS Lamia |
22 Abril 2010 | |||
16h00 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos Athens |
23 Abril 2010 | |||
20h00 | GS Lamia | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
26 Abril 2010 | |||
16h30 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki VC |
19h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | GS Lamia |
29 Abril 2010 | |||
16h30 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos Athens |
3 Mayo 2010 | |||
19h00 | Panathinaikos Athens | 3 - 2 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
8 Mayo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos Athens |
10 Mayo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Panathinaikos Athens | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
13 Mayo 2010 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos Athens |
1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 25 |
2 | Panathinaikos Athens | 25 |
3 | EA Patras | 19 |
4 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 17 |
5 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 13 |
6 | GS Lamia | 11 |
1 | AOP Kifisias Athens | 18 |
2 | Foinikas Syros | 18 |
3 | GS Lamia | 17 |
4 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 16 |
5 | AEK Athens V.C. | 15 |
6 | Apollon Kalamarias | 14 |
1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 14 |
2 | Panathinaikos Athens | 12 |
3 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 9 |
4 | EA Patras | 9 |
5 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 9 |
6 | GS Lamia | 7 |
1 | AOP Kifisias Athens | 8 |
2 | Foinikas Syros | 8 |
3 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC | 7 |
4 | AEK Athens V.C. | 6 |
5 | GS Lamia | 6 |
6 | Panellinios GS | 6 |
1 | Panathinaikos Athens | 13 |
2 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 11 |
3 | EA Patras | 10 |
4 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 8 |
5 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC | 5 |
6 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 4 |
1 | Aris Thessaloniki VC | 11 |
2 | GS Lamia | 11 |
3 | AOP Kifisias Athens | 10 |
4 | Foinikas Syros | 10 |
5 | AEK Athens V.C. | 9 |
6 | Apollon Kalamarias | 9 |