El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos
8 Febrero 2020 | |||
14h30 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | Aplazado | Taurus Houten |
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | Aplazado | VV Zaanstad |
20h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | Aplazado | ZVH Volleybal |
20h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | Aplazado | VoCASA Nijmegen |
20h30 | Orion Doetinchem | Aplazado | Sliedrecht Sport |
1 Marzo 2020 | |||
17h00 | VV Zaanstad | 3 - 2 (26-24, 15-25, 25-20, 18-25, 15-13) | VoCASA Nijmegen |
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
19h30 | SSS Barneveld | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-22) | VV Zaanstad |
22 Febrero 2020 | |||
19h30 | ZVH Volleybal | 0 - 3 (14-25, 18-25, 17-25) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
20h00 | Taurus Houten | 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 18-25, 20-25) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
20h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 2 - 3 (25-19, 24-26, 25-18, 21-25, 11-15) | Sliedrecht Sport |
29 Febrero 2020 | |||
19h30 | Sliedrecht Sport | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-22, 19-25, 28-30) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
20h00 | Orion Doetinchem | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-17) | ZVH Volleybal |
1 Marzo 2020 | |||
15h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-18) | Taurus Houten |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
19h30 | ZVH Volleybal | 1 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 25-23, 18-25) | Sliedrecht Sport |
20h00 | Taurus Houten | 0 - 3 (20-25, 13-25, 18-25) | Orion Doetinchem |
20h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-22, 27-25, 19-25, 15-12) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
19h30 | Sliedrecht Sport | 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 15-25) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen |
19h30 | ZVH Volleybal | 1 - 3 (24-26, 26-24, 23-25, 16-25) | Taurus Houten |
20h30 | Orion Doetinchem | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 18-25, 20-25) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn |
Se canceló esta prueba
1 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 21 |
2 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 19 |
3 | Orion Doetinchem | 16 |
4 | Sliedrecht Sport | 15 |
5 | Taurus Houten | 7 |
6 | ZVH Volleybal | 7 |
1 | VV Zaanstad | 17 |
2 | Taurus Houten | 15 |
3 | ZVH Volleybal | 15 |
4 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 14 |
5 | SSS Barneveld | 13 |
6 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 13 |
1 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 10 |
2 | Orion Doetinchem | 9 |
3 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 9 |
4 | Sliedrecht Sport | 7 |
5 | SSS Barneveld | 4 |
6 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 4 |
1 | Taurus Houten | 9 |
2 | ZVH Volleybal | 9 |
3 | VV Zaanstad | 7 |
4 | SSS Barneveld | 6 |
5 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 6 |
6 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 5 |
1 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | 11 |
2 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen | 10 |
3 | Sliedrecht Sport | 8 |
4 | Orion Doetinchem | 7 |
5 | Taurus Houten | 5 |
6 | ZVH Volleybal | 4 |
1 | VV Zaanstad | 10 |
2 | VoCASA Nijmegen | 9 |
3 | SSS Barneveld | 7 |
4 | TT Papendal/Arnhem | 7 |
5 | Taurus Houten | 6 |
6 | ZVH Volleybal | 6 |