El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
- 16 Julio 2018 - 22 Julio 2018
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Kinga Kolosinska - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 0 - 1 (multa) | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | |
Kinga Kolosinska - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | 0 - 1 (multa) | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) | |
Chantal Laboureur - Julia Sude (GER) | 1 - 2 (18-21 21-18 6-15) | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) | |
Chantal Laboureur - Julia Sude (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-19) | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Chantal Laboureur - Julia Sude (GER) | 1 - 0 (multa) | Kinga Kolosinska - Katarzyna Kociolek (POL) | |
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-17) | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) | 2 - 1 (20-22 21-15 15-10) | Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | |
Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-14) | Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) | 0 - 2 (15-21 16-21) | Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | |
Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | 1 - 2 (19-21 21-17 14-16) | Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | |
Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-9) | Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) | |
Andrea Strbova - Natalia Dubovcova (SVK) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-18) | Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Valentyna Davidova - Ievgeniia Shchypkova (UKR) | 0 - 2 (13-21 11-21) | Jolien Sinnema - Laura Bloem (NED) | |
Zoé Vergé-Dêpré - Anouk Vergé-Dêpré (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-17) | Nicole Eiholzer - Elena Steinemann (SUI) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Zoé Vergé-Dêpré - Anouk Vergé-Dêpré (SUI) | 0 - 2 (14-21 17-21) | Jolien Sinnema - Laura Bloem (NED) | |
Zoé Vergé-Dêpré - Anouk Vergé-Dêpré (SUI) | 0 - 2 (16-21 18-21) | Valentyna Davidova - Ievgeniia Shchypkova (UKR) | |
Valentyna Davidova - Ievgeniia Shchypkova (UKR) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-12) | Nicole Eiholzer - Elena Steinemann (SUI) | |
Jolien Sinnema - Laura Bloem (NED) | 2 - 0 (22-20 21-16) | Nicole Eiholzer - Elena Steinemann (SUI) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Victoria Bieneck - Isabell Schneider (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-10) | Sophie Van Gestel - Marloes Wesselink (NED) | |
Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-11) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | 1 - 2 (21-19 19-21 11-15) | Sophie Van Gestel - Marloes Wesselink (NED) | |
Victoria Bieneck - Isabell Schneider (GER) | 2 - 1 (23-21 18-21 15-8) | Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | |
Victoria Bieneck - Isabell Schneider (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-15) | Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | |
Tina Graudina - Anastasija Kravcenoka (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-18) | Sophie Van Gestel - Marloes Wesselink (NED) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | 0 - 2 (16-21 15-21) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-19) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) | 2 - 1 (21-15 17-21 16-14) | Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluori (SUI) | |
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-15) | Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluori (SUI) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluori (SUI) | 1 - 2 (20-22 21-19 10-15) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | |
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 1 (21-23 21-16 15-8) | Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Kristyana Kolocova - Michala Kvapilova (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-14) | Jagoda Gruszczynska - Aleksandra Gromadowska (POL) | |
Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-19) | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Mastikova (RUS) | |
Kristyana Kolocova - Michala Kvapilova (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-12) | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Mastikova (RUS) | |
Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | 2 - 1 (21-1 518-21 15-10) | Jagoda Gruszczynska - Aleksandra Gromadowska (POL) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Kristyana Kolocova - Michala Kvapilova (CZE) | 1 - 2 (21-12 19-21 12-15) | Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | |
Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Mastikova (RUS) | 1 - 2 (18-21 21-15 15-17) | Jagoda Gruszczynska - Aleksandra Gromadowska (POL) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Karla Borger - Margareta Kozuch (GER) | 1 - 2 (14-21 21-18 11-15) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | |
Oda Johanne Ulveseth - Ingrid Lunde (NOR) | 1 - 2 (9-21 21-19 13-15) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | |
Sandra Ittlinger - Kim Behrens (GER) | 2 - 1 (21-14 20-22 15-13) | Oda Johanne Ulveseth - Ingrid Lunde (NOR) | |
Karla Borger - Margareta Kozuch (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-16) | Sandra Ittlinger - Kim Behrens (GER) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Sandra Ittlinger - Kim Behrens (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-14) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | |
Karla Borger - Margareta Kozuch (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-12) | Oda Johanne Ulveseth - Ingrid Lunde (NOR) |
17 Julio 2018 | |||
Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-18) | Martina Bonnerova - Sarka Nakladalova (CZE) | |
Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-8 21-10) | Maria Voronina - Mariia Bocharova (RUS) | |
18 Julio 2018 | |||
Maria Voronina - Mariia Bocharova (RUS) | 0 - 2 (20-22 17-21) | Martina Bonnerova - Sarka Nakladalova (CZE) | |
Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | 1 - 2 (15-21 21-18 12-15) | Martina Bonnerova - Sarka Nakladalova (CZE) | |
Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-17) | Maria Voronina - Mariia Bocharova (RUS) | |
Joy Stubbe - Marleen Ramond Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-14) | Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) |
19 Julio 2018 | |||
Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) | 0 - 2 (16-21 18-21) | Zoé Vergé-Dêpré - Anouk Vergé-Dêpré (SUI) | |
Kristyana Kolocova - Michala Kvapilova (CZE) | 0 - 2 (11-21 19-21) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | |
Taru Lahti - Anniina Parkkinen (FIN) | 0 - 2 (22-24 20-22) | Chantal Laboureur - Julia Sude (GER) | |
Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-14) | Aline Chamereau - Alexandra Jupiter (FRA) | |
Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-17 36-34) | Svetlana Kholomina - Nadezda Makroguzova (RUS) | |
Valentyna Davidova - Ievgeniia Shchypkova (UKR) | 2 - 0 (21-16 27-25) | Jagoda Gruszczynska - Aleksandra Gromadowska (POL) | |
Karla Borger - Margareta Kozuch (GER) | 2 - 0 (27-25 21-15) | Sophie Van Gestel - Marloes Wesselink (NED) | |
Martina Bonnerova - Sarka Nakladalova (CZE) | 2 - 1 (23-21 18-21 15-11) | Katharina Schützenhöfer - Lena Plesiutschnig (AUT) |
19 Julio 2018 | |||
19h30 | Marleen Ramond-Van Iersel - Joy Stubbe (NED) | 0 - 2 (20-22 25-27) | Chantal Laboureur - Julia Sude (GER) |
19h30 | Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-14) | Zoé Vergé-Dêpré - Anouk Vergé-Dêpré (SUI) |
19h45 | Jolien Sinnema - Laura Bloem (NED) | 1 - 2 (18-21 21-18 8-15) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) |
19h45 | Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 1 (18-21 21-16 15-9) | Karla Borger - Margareta Kozuch (GER) |
20h30 | Sandra Ittlinger - Kim Behrens (GER) | 0 - 2 (17-21 17-21) | Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) |
20h30 | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-13) | Martina Bonnerova - Sarka Nakladalova (CZE) |
20h35 | Riikka Lehtonen - Niina Ahtiainen (FIN) | 0 - 2 (10-21 11-21) | Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) |
20h35 | Victoria Bieneck - Isabell Schneider (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-19) | Valentyna Davidova - Ievgeniia Shchypkova (UKR) |
20 Julio 2018 | |||
Amaranta Fernandez - Angela Lobato Herrero (ESP) | 0 - 2 (10-21 17-21) | Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | |
Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | 0 - 2 (13-21 17-21) | Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) | |
Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) | 2 - 1 (18-21 21-11 15-12) | Victoria Bieneck - Isabell Schneider (GER) | |
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 1 (21-23 22-20 15-10) | Chantal Laboureur - Julia Sude (GER) |
21 Julio 2018 | |||
Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) | 1 - 2 (22-20 17-21 12-15) | Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | |
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 1 - 2 (21-14 21-23 13-15) | Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) |
21 Julio 2018 | |||
Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 0 - 2 (multa) | Barbora Hermannova - Marketa Slukova (CZE) |
21 Julio 2018 | |||
Sanne Keizer - Madelein Meppelink (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-16 26-24) | Nina Betschart - Tanja Hüberli (SUI) |
1 | Barbora Hermannova - Marke. | 6 |
2 | Nina Betschart - Tanja H&u. | 6 |
3 | Sanne Keizer - Madelein Me. | 6 |
4 | Amaranta Fernandez - Angel. | 4 |
5 | Chantal Laboureur - Julia . | 4 |
6 | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterin. | 4 |
1 | Aline Chamereau - Alexandr. | 3 |
2 | Dunja Gerson - Laura Caluo. | 3 |
3 | Jagoda Gruszczynska - Alek. | 3 |
4 | Katharina Schützenh&o. | 3 |
5 | Kinga Kolosinska - Katarzy. | 3 |
6 | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Mas. | 3 |