El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - Gotemburgo - 28 Junio 2019 - 30 Junio 2019
28 Junio 2019 | |||
Svenja Müller - Lea Sophie Kunst (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-9) | Nicolien Van Bellen - Lina Rampelberg (BEL) | |
Eleni Baka - Maria Klepkou (GRE) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-10) | Eva Liisa Kuivonen - Karolina Tsuhnenkova (FIN) | |
Kylie Neuschaeferova - Michaela Brinkova (CZE) | 2 - 1 (19-21 22-20 15-9) | Patrycja Jundzill - Natalia Ciesielska (POL) | |
Julie Honzovicova - Lucie Sulcova (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-16) | Patricia Maros - Julia Mitter (AUT) | |
Elizaveta Ludkova - Kristina Kukushkina (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-11) | Valma Prihti - Aliisa Vuorinen (FIN) | |
Anhelina Khmil - Tetiana Lazarenko (UKR) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-7) | Filippa Brink - Rebecka Dahlgren (SWE) | |
Menia Bentele - Anna Lutz (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-5) | Eszter Vasvari - Zsovia Vasvari (HUN) | |
Clara Windeleff - Astrid Elisabeth Mellmolle (DEN) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-13) | Sofia Andersson - Evelina Granberg (SWE) |
28 Junio 2019 | |||
Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-17) | Svenja Müller - Lea Sophie Kunst (GER) | |
Eleni Baka - Maria Klepkou (GRE) | 2 - 1 (23-21 19-21 15-11) | Varvara Brailko - Anete Namike (LAT) | |
Daniela Alvarez Mendoza - Tania Moreno Matveeva (ESP) | 2 - 1 (20-22 21-13 15-6) | Kylie Neuschaeferova - Michaela Brinkova (CZE) | |
Julie Honzovicova - Lucie Sulcova (CZE) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-12) | Ariana Rudovskaja - Aine Raupelyte (LTU) | |
Elizaveta Ludkova - Kristina Kukushkina (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-14) | Frida Berntsen - Rugile Lavickyte (NOR) | |
Raïsa Schoon - Emi Van Driel (NED) | 2 - 1 (21-7 15-21 15-6) | Anhelina Khmil - Tetiana Lazarenko (UKR) | |
Claudia Scampoli - Nicol Bertozzi (ITA) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-19) | Menia Bentele - Anna Lutz (SUI) | |
Hanna Helvig - Isabelle Reffel (SWE) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-15) | Clara Windeleff - Astrid Elisabeth Mellmolle (DEN) |
29 Junio 2019 | |||
Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-16) | Eleni Baka - Maria Klepkou (GRE) | |
Daniela Alvarez Mendoza - Tania Moreno Matveeva (ESP) | 2 - 0 (28-26 23-21) | Julie Honzovicova - Lucie Sulcova (CZE) | |
Raïsa Schoon - Emi Van Driel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-16) | Elizaveta Ludkova - Kristina Kukushkina (RUS) | |
Claudia Scampoli - Nicol Bertozzi (ITA) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-14) | Hanna Helvig - Isabelle Reffel (SWE) |
30 Junio 2019 | |||
Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-19 26-24) | Daniela Alvarez Mendoza - Tania Moreno Matveeva (ESP) | |
Raïsa Schoon - Emi Van Driel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-9 21-18) | Claudia Scampoli - Nicol Bertozzi (ITA) |
30 Junio 2019 | |||
Claudia Scampoli - Nicol Bertozzi (ITA) | 0 - 2 (17-21 18-21) | Daniela Alvarez Mendoza - Tania Moreno Matveeva (ESP) |
30 Junio 2019 | |||
Raïsa Schoon - Emi Van Driel (NED) | 0 - 2 (19-21 16-21) | Mariia Bocharova - Maria Voronina (RUS) |
1 | Mariia Bocharova - Maria V. | 4 |
2 | Daniela Alvarez Mendoza - . | 3 |
3 | Raïsa Schoon - Emi Va. | 3 |
4 | Claudia Scampoli - Nicol B. | 2 |
5 | Eleni Baka - Maria Klepkou | 2 |
6 | Elizaveta Ludkova - Kristi. | 2 |
1 | Claudia Scampoli - Nicol B. | 2 |
2 | Anhelina Khmil - Tetiana L. | 1 |
3 | Ariana Rudovskaja - Aine R. | 1 |
4 | Clara Windeleff - Astrid E. | 1 |
5 | Daniela Alvarez Mendoza - . | 1 |
6 | Eleni Baka - Maria Klepkou | 1 |