El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - Río de Janeiro - 6 Agosto 2016 - 18 Agosto 2016
7 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-16) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) |
16h00 | Kinga Kolosinska - Monika Brzostek (POL) | 2 - 1 (14-21 21-13 15-7) | Lauren Fendrick - Brooke Sweat (USA) |
9 Agosto 2016 | |||
18h00 | Kinga Kolosinska - Monika Brzostek (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-18) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) |
21h30 | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-13) | Lauren Fendrick - Brooke Sweat (USA) |
11 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-15) | Kinga Kolosinska - Monika Brzostek (POL) |
20h30 | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | 2 - 1 (18-21 26-24 13-15) | Lauren Fendrick - Brooke Sweat (USA) |
6 Agosto 2016 | |||
18h00 | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-19) | Ana Gallay - Georgina Klug (ARG) |
20h30 | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-17 15-11) | Marketa Sluková - Barbora Hermannová (CZE) |
8 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h00 | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-17) | Ana Gallay - Georgina Klug (ARG) |
9 Agosto 2016 | |||
03h00 | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-19) | Marketa Sluková - Barbora Hermannová (CZE) |
10 Agosto 2016 | |||
22h30 | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) | 2 - 0 (17-21 20-22) | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) |
11 Agosto 2016 | |||
03h00 | Marketa Sluková - Barbora Hermannová (CZE) | 2 - 1 (21-13 19-21 8-15) | Ana Gallay - Georgina Klug (ARG) |
7 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h00 | Wang Fan - Yuan Yue (CHN) | 2 - 1 (22-24 21-18 12-15) | Isabelle Forrer - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) |
04h59 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-13) | Mariafe Artacho - Nicole Laird (AUS) |
8 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Isabelle Forrer - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-16 21-19) | Mariafe Artacho - Nicole Laird (AUS) |
9 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h59 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-9) | Wang Fan - Yuan Yue (CHN) |
10 Agosto 2016 | |||
18h00 | Wang Fan - Yuan Yue (CHN) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-11) | Mariafe Artacho - Nicole Laird (AUS) |
11 Agosto 2016 | |||
02h00 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) | 2 - 1 (21-13 22-24 15-12) | Isabelle Forrer - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) |
7 Agosto 2016 | |||
23h30 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-15) | Doaa El-Ghobashy - Nada Meawad (EGY) |
8 Agosto 2016 | |||
03h00 | Jamie Lynn Broder - Kristina Valjas (CAN) | 2 - 1 (21-15 18-21 9-15) | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) |
9 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-13) | Doaa El-Ghobashy - Nada Meawad (EGY) |
23h30 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-11) | Jamie Lynn Broder - Kristina Valjas (CAN) |
11 Agosto 2016 | |||
20h30 | Jamie Lynn Broder - Kristina Valjas (CAN) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-16) | Doaa El-Ghobashy - Nada Meawad (EGY) |
12 Agosto 2016 | |||
02h00 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 1 (21-18 18-21 15-9) | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) |
7 Agosto 2016 | |||
20h30 | Sarah Pavan - Heather Bansley (CAN) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-17) | Sophie Van Gestel - Jantine Van Der Vlist (NED) |
8 Agosto 2016 | |||
02h00 | Nadine Zumkehr - Joana Heidrich (SUI) | 2 - 0 (12-21 16-21) | Karla Borger - Britta Büthe (GER) |
10 Agosto 2016 | |||
02h00 | Karla Borger - Britta Büthe (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-14) | Sophie Van Gestel - Jantine Van Der Vlist (NED) |
04h59 | Sarah Pavan - Heather Bansley (CAN) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-18) | Nadine Zumkehr - Joana Heidrich (SUI) |
11 Agosto 2016 | |||
23h30 | Nadine Zumkehr - Joana Heidrich (SUI) | 2 - 1 (17-21 21-11 15-8) | Sophie Van Gestel - Jantine Van Der Vlist (NED) |
12 Agosto 2016 | |||
03h00 | Sarah Pavan - Heather Bansley (CAN) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-15) | Karla Borger - Britta Büthe (GER) |
6 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | Louise Bawden - Taliqua Clancy (AUS) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-14 ) | Nathalia Alfaro - Karen Cope Charles (CRC) |
23h30 | Madelein Meppelink - Marleen Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-11) | Olaya Perez Pazo - Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez (VEN) |
8 Agosto 2016 | |||
22h30 | Madelein Meppelink - Marleen Van Iersel (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-16) | Nathalia Alfaro - Karen Cope Charles (CRC) |
9 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h00 | Louise Bawden - Taliqua Clancy (AUS) | 2 - 0 (21-9 21-14) | Olaya Perez Pazo - Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez (VEN) |
10 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Louise Bawden - Taliqua Clancy (AUS) | 2 - 1 (27-25 18-21 16-14) | Madelein Meppelink - Marleen Van Iersel (NED) |
23h30 | Olaya Perez Pazo - Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez (VEN) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-19) | Nathalia Alfaro - Karen Cope Charles (CRC) |
12 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h59 | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-12 10-15) | Marketa Sluková - Barbora Hermannová (CZE) |
04h59 | Karla Borger - Britta Büthe (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-8) | Olaya Perez Pazo - Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez (VEN) |
12 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h00 | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) | 2 - 0 (12-21 16-21) | Wang Fan - Yuan Yue (CHN) |
21h00 | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-19) | Karla Borger - Britta Büthe (GER) |
13 Agosto 2016 | |||
00h00 | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) | 2 - 0 (23-21 24-22) | Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Elsa Baquerizo Macmillan (ESP) |
04h59 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-16) | Marta Menegatti - Laura Giombini (ITA) |
17h00 | Sarah Pavan - Heather Bansley (CAN) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-11) | Jamie Lynn Broder - Kristina Valjas (CAN) |
20h00 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 0 (19-21 19-21) | Isabelle Forrer - Anouk Vergé-Dépré (SUI) |
14 Agosto 2016 | |||
01h00 | Nadine Zumkehr - Joana Heidrich (SUI) | 2 - 1 (21-19 13-21 10-15) | Madelein Meppelink - Marleen Van Iersel (NED) |
04h00 | Louise Bawden - Taliqua Clancy (AUS) | 2 - 1 (21-15 16-21 11-15) | Kinga Kolosinska - Monika Brzostek (POL) |
14 Agosto 2016 | |||
20h00 | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) | 2 - 1 (21-23 27-25 15-13) | Nadine Zumkehr - Joana Heidrich (SUI) |
21h00 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 0 (14-21 14-21) | Sarah Pavan - Heather Bansley (CAN) |
15 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h00 | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) | 2 - 0 (23-21 21-16) | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterina Birlova (RUS) |
04h59 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-16) | Louise Bawden - Taliqua Clancy (AUS) |
16 Agosto 2016 | |||
21h00 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 0 (18-21 12-21) | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) |
17 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h59 | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) | 2 - 0 (20-22 18-21) | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) |
18 Agosto 2016 | |||
03h00 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - April Ross (USA) | 2 - 1 (21-17 17-21 9-15) | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes (BRA) |
18 Agosto 2016 | |||
04h59 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst (GER) | 2 - 0 (18-21 14-21) | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas (BRA) |
1 | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walken. | 7 |
2 | Kerri Walsh Jennings - Apr. | 6 |
3 | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbar. | 5 |
4 | Larissa França Maes. | 5 |
5 | Louise Bawden - Taliqua Cl. | 4 |
6 | Sarah Pavan - Heather Bans. | 4 |
1 | Ana Gallay - Georgina Klug | 3 |
2 | Doaa El-Ghobashy - Nada Me. | 3 |
3 | Evgenia Ukolova - Ekaterin. | 3 |
4 | Isabelle Forrer - Anouk Ve. | 3 |
5 | Karla Borger - Britta B&uu. | 3 |
6 | Lauren Fendrick - Brooke S. | 3 |