El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Noviembre 2017 - 19 Noviembre 2017
Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 59 - 50 | HC Gomel (BLR) | ||
12/11/2017 - 18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 32 - 28 | HC Gomel (BLR) | |
18/11/2017 - 16h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 22 - 27 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 46 - 48 | Randers HK (DEN) | ||
11/11/2017 - 15h30 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 23 - 22 | Randers HK (DEN) | |
19/11/2017 - 14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 26 - 23 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 52 - 38 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | ||
11/11/2017 - 16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 32 - 17 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
18/11/2017 - 18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 21 - 20 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 66 - 54 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | ||
11/11/2017 - 13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 30 - 22 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | |
18/11/2017 - 20h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 32 - 36 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
SCM Craiova (ROU) | 48 - 45 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | ||
11/11/2017 - 15h00 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 24 - 19 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | |
19/11/2017 - 18h15 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 26 - 24 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
Vac NKSE (HUN) | 60 - 55 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | ||
12/11/2017 - 14h30 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 24 - 26 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | |
19/11/2017 - 15h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 29 - 36 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 58 - 60 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
11/11/2017 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 29 - 27 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
19/11/2017 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 33 - 29 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 53 - 52 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | ||
12/11/2017 - 18h30 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 24 - 24 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | |
18/11/2017 - 19h30 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 28 - 29 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 45 - 41 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | ||
11/11/2017 - 13h30 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 22 - 21 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | |
18/11/2017 - 18h00 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | 20 - 23 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
Erd HC (HUN) | 51 - 52 | Paris 92 (FRA) | ||
11/11/2017 - 16h00 | Erd HC (HUN) | 31 - 21 | Paris 92 (FRA) | |
18/11/2017 - 20h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 31 - 20 | Erd HC (HUN) |
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 53 - 61 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | ||
12/11/2017 - 16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 31 - 28 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | |
19/11/2017 - 18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 33 - 22 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 43 - 59 | HC Zalau (ROU) | ||
10/11/2017 - 18h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 22 - 30 | HC Zalau (ROU) | |
18/11/2017 - 16h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 29 - 21 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |