El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Marruecos - 18 Mayo 2024 - 25 Mayo 2024 - T. Batida
25 May - 13h10 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-2 6-1 |
24 May - 13h10 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
24 May - 16h40 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-0 6-1 |
23 May - 12h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 14h20 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
23 May - 17h25 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-3 |
23 May - 19h20 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5 7-5 |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Camilla Rosatello | 4-0 ab. |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-4 6-2 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Mayar Sherif | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-3 6-2 |
Peyton Stearns | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 6-3 |
Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Yafan Wang | 7-6 6-0 |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-4 |
Camilla Rosatello | derrota | Yue Yuan | 7-6 1-6 6-4 | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 2-0 ab. | |
Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Kayla Day | 6-3 7-6 | |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3 6-4 | |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-2 6-0 | |
Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-4 | |
21 May - 13h30 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Aya El Aouni | 6-2 6-1 |
21 May - 12h00 | María Lourdes Carlé | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 6-3 |
Xiyu Wang | derrota | Nuria Brancaccio | 7-6 7-5 | |
Peyton Stearns | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 5-7 6-2 6-1 | |
21 May - 13h30 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
21 May - 12h00 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Malak El Allami | 6-1 6-0 |
21 May - 12h00 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Lin Zhu | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
21 May - 13h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Berfu Cengiz | 6-2 6-1 |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 3-6 6-4 4-0 ab. | |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 May - 13h05 | Camilla Rosatello | derrota | Dalila Spiteri | 6-4 6-1 |
Nuria Brancaccio | derrota | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4 6-3 | |
Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Maja Chwalinska | 4-6 6-0 6-3 | |
19 May - 14h50 | Berfu Cengiz | derrota | Francesca Curmi | 6-3 6-2 |
Camilla Rosatello | derrota | Martyna Kubka | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Dalila Spiteri | derrota | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 6-4 |
Nuria Brancaccio | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Rodriguez | derrota | Giorgia Pedone | 6-4 7-6 |
Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Sofya Lansere | 6-4 6-1 |
Maja Chwalinska | derrota | Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3 6-1 |
Francesca Curmi | derrota | Ayla Aksu | 6-4 6-3 |
Berfu Cengiz | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |