El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 18 Mayo 2024 - 25 Mayo 2024 - T. Batida
25 May - 15h05 | Madison Keys | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-2 |
Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 7-6 6-2 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 6-3 |
23 May - 10h30 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
23 May - 11h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-0 |
23 May - 12h55 | Madison Keys | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-3 |
23 May - 19h15 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-1 6-3 |
Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 5-7 6-1 6-0 | |
22 May - 17h30 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
22 May - 18h55 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-1 6-2 |
22 May - 12h30 | Clara Burel | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Magda Linette | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-7 6-3 6-3 | |
Madison Keys | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 7-5 6-0 | |
21 May - 11h00 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-4 7-6 |
Marketa Vondrousova | Bye | ||
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-3 |
Fiona Ferro | derrota | Erika Andreeva | 6-2 6-2 |
Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Danielle Rose Collins | Bye | ||
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-0 7-5 |
Clara Burel | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-5 0-6 6-1 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-4 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-0 7-5 |
Magda Linette | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 7-5 |
Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 7-6 |
Madison Keys | Bye | ||
Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Emma Navarro | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-1 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-1 0-6 6-3 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Erika Andreeva | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-3 7-5 |
Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 6-1 |
Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Sofia Shapatava | 6-3 6-3 |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-0 |
Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 6-0 6-0 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Jana Kolodynska | 6-2 6-1 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-1 6-1 |
Chloé Paquet | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 7-6 |
Erika Andreeva | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3 6-4 |