El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Tokio - 19 Septiembre 2017 - 24 Septiembre 2017
24 Sep - 09h25 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Chong Wei Lee | 21-14 19-21 21-14 |
23 Sep - 05h00 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-19 21-8 |
23 Sep - 08h10 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-16 21-16 |
22 Sep - 05h15 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-15 21-14 |
22 Sep - 06h05 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-11 15-21 21-19 |
22 Sep - 08h10 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-15 21-15 |
22 Sep - 09h40 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-17 21-17 |
21 Sep - 04h10 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-14 21-18 |
21 Sep - 05h30 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-16 23-21 |
21 Sep - 06h30 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 19-21 24-22 21-13 |
21 Sep - 06h35 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Sameer Verma | 10-21 21-17 21-15 |
21 Sep - 07h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-12 21-11 |
21 Sep - 08h00 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-17 21-18 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Dan Lin | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-12 21-17 |
21 Sep - 11h05 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 22-20 21-17 |
20 Sep - 02h30 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 21-13 21-13 |
20 Sep - 03h10 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 12-21 22-20 23-21 |
Dan Lin | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 11-21 21-15 21-13 | |
20 Sep - 05h15 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-23 21-17 21-14 |
20 Sep - 03h10 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-8 21-13 |
20 Sep - 03h10 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 22-20 21-15 |
20 Sep - 03h15 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Houwei Tian | 21-15 12-21 21-11 |
20 Sep - 03h50 | Yun Hu | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-16 10-21 21-13 |
20 Sep - 12h10 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Bin Qiao | 21-17 21-15 |
20 Sep - 12h50 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-15 16-21 21-17 |
20 Sep - 10h40 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-11 21-12 |
20 Sep - 08h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-14 21-11 |
20 Sep - 06h50 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-12 21-14 |
20 Sep - 10h45 | Jen Hao Hsu | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 14-21 21-18 21-15 |
20 Sep - 07h50 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-12 21-19 |
20 Sep - 10h45 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 19-21 21-6 21-16 |