El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria
22 Abril 2015 | |||
19h00 | Güssing Knights | 74 - 63 | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | 82 - 90 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 87 - 78 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h00 | Graz UBSC | 88 - 93 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
19h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 107 - 64 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
26 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Swans Gmunden | 74 - 85 | XD Klosterneuburg |
18h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 78 - 81 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
18h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 90 - 83 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
20h15 | Güssing Knights | 100 - 57 | Oberwart Gunners |
28 Abril 2015 | |||
19h00 | Güssing Knights | 82 - 58 | Oberwart Gunners |
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 68 - 81 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 77 - 56 | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 98 - 72 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
30 Abril 2015 | |||
19h30 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 53 - 78 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 68 - 75 | Güssing Knights |
19h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 68 - 77 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 72 - 64 | Swans Gmunden |
3 Mayo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 63 - 56 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
18h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 69 - 76 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
20h15 | XD Klosterneuburg | 66 - 75 | Swans Gmunden |
6 Mayo 2015 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 82 - 70 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 84 - 83 | XD Klosterneuburg |
10 Mayo 2015 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 93 - 71 | Swans Gmunden |
20h15 | Güssing Knights | 88 - 71 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
13 Mayo 2015 | |||
19h00 | Güssing Knights | 65 - 56 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 88 - 64 | Swans Gmunden |
17 Mayo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 98 - 103 | Güssing Knights |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 77 - 84 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
25 Mayo 2015 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 79 - 92 | Güssing Knights |
28 Mayo 2015 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 92 - 78 | Güssing Knights |
30 Mayo 2015 | |||
19h30 | Güssing Knights | 85 - 72 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
3 Junio 2015 | |||
19h30 | Güssing Knights | 73 - 66 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
1 | Güssing Knights | 34 |
2 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 33 |
3 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 25 |
4 | Swans Gmunden | 24 |
5 | XD Klosterneuburg | 22 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 20 |
1 | Graz UBSC | 34 |
2 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 26 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 22 |
4 | Oberwart Gunners | 21 |
5 | Swans Gmunden | 20 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 20 |
1 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 21 |
2 | Güssing Knights | 19 |
3 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 15 |
4 | XD Klosterneuburg | 13 |
5 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 12 |
6 | Swans Gmunden | 12 |
1 | Graz UBSC | 17 |
2 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 12 |
3 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 12 |
4 | Oberwart Gunners | 10 |
5 | Swans Gmunden | 10 |
6 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 8 |
1 | Güssing Knights | 15 |
2 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 12 |
3 | Swans Gmunden | 12 |
4 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 12 |
5 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 10 |
6 | Oberwart Gunners | 9 |
1 | Graz UBSC | 17 |
2 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 14 |
3 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 14 |
4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 12 |
5 | XD Klosterneuburg | 12 |
6 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 11 |