El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 30 Septiembre 2014 - 6 Abril 2015
30 Septiembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Basics Melsele | 65 - 93 | BC Oostende |
1 Octubre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 57 - 113 | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 86 - 93 | Antwerp Giants |
7 Octubre 2014 | |||
20h00 | CEP Fleurus | 67 - 100 | Liège Basket |
14 Octubre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Limburg United | 73 - 68 | Brussels Basketball |
20h30 | Leuven Bears | 84 - 73 | RBC Verviers-Pepinster |
22 Octubre 2014 | |||
20h30 | Melco Ieper | 51 - 78 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball | 87 - 89 | Limburg United |
20h30 | RBC Verviers-Pepinster | 89 - 82 | Leuven Bears |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 89 - 78 | Kangoeroes Mechelen |
23 Diciembre 2014 | |||
20h30 | CUVA Houthalen | 70 - 86 | Spirou Charleroi |
25 Noviembre 2014 | |||
Antwerp Giants | 89 - 71 | Limburg United | |
23 Diciembre 2014 | |||
Okapi Aalstar Alost | 90 - 74 | Leuven Bears | |
27 Enero 2015 | |||
20h30 | Liège Basket | 65 - 64 | Spirou Charleroi |
2 Febrero 2015 | |||
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 56 - 66 | BC Oostende |
4 Febrero 2015 | |||
20h30 | Leuven Bears | 77 - 82 | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
17 Febrero 2015 | |||
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi | 77 - 81 | Liège Basket |
28 Febrero 2015 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende | 90 - 50 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
3 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | Limburg United | 94 - 77 | Antwerp Giants |
10 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende | 75 - 61 | Antwerp Giants |
11 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 72 - 74 | Liège Basket |
17 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | Liège Basket | 75 - 73 | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 76 - 72 | BC Oostende |
6 Abril 2015 | |||
15h00 | BC Oostende | 95 - 94 ap. | Liège Basket |
1 | BC Oostende | 5 |
2 | Liège Basket | 5 |
3 | Antwerp Giants | 4 |
4 | Limburg United | 3 |
5 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 3 |
6 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
1 | Leuven Bears | 3 |
2 | Antwerp Giants | 2 |
3 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 2 |
4 | Brussels Basketball | 2 |
5 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 2 |
6 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 2 |
1 | Antwerp Giants | 3 |
2 | BC Oostende | 3 |
3 | Liège Basket | 2 |
4 | Limburg United | 2 |
5 | Leuven Bears | 1 |
6 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 1 |
1 | Basics Melsele | 1 |
2 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
3 | Bent Schoenen Waregem | 1 |
4 | Brussels Basketball | 1 |
5 | CEP Fleurus | 1 |
6 | CUVA Houthalen | 1 |
1 | Liège Basket | 3 |
2 | BC Oostende | 2 |
3 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 2 |
4 | Antwerp Giants | 1 |
5 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
6 | Limburg United | 1 |
1 | Antwerp Giants | 2 |
2 | Leuven Bears | 2 |
3 | BC Oostende | 1 |
4 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 1 |
5 | Brussels Basketball | 1 |
6 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 1 |