El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Francia - Bourg-en-Bresse- Fundado en 1910
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 73 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 2492 | 2217 | +275 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 81 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1292 | 1127 | +165 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 64 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1200 | 1090 | +110 |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (18) | 66 - 99 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 94 - 73 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (16) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) | 102 - 93 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 90 - 82 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Strasbourg IG (7) | 65 - 83 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 85 - 67 | Nanterre 92 (5) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 7 | AS Monaco (1) | 78 - 67 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 77 - 67 | Limoges CSP (10) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (15) | 66 - 84 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 81 - 84 | Roanne Chorale (16) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 11 | Saint-Quentin (11) | 92 - 61 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 90 - 67 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (16) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 74 - 80 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) | 64 - 80 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 15 | Cholet Basket (15) | 78 - 88 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 16 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 83 - 81 | Paris Basketball (2) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 17 | Nancy SLUC (8) | 59 - 85 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 18 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 86 - 71 | Saint-Quentin (6) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 106 - 74 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (12) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) | 62 - 89 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 74 - 70 | AS Monaco (1) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 23 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 84 - 61 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 24 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 86 - 67 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 78 - 80 | Cholet Basket (7) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Roanne Chorale (17) | 87 - 111 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 26 | Nanterre 92 (5) | 105 - 98 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 66 - 60 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 28 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 45 - 30 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (17) |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 30 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 77 - 74 | Strasbourg IG (10) |
24 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 31 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) | 82 - 101 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
28 Abril 2024 - 19h05 Jornada 29 | Paris Basketball (2) | - | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
30 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 32 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) | - | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
4 Mayo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 33 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | - | Nancy SLUC |
11 Mayo 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 34 | Limoges CSP | - | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
16 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Cuartos de final | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 109 - 79 | Nancy SLUC |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Semifinales | Nanterre 92 | 100 - 95 (22-19, 24-26, 21-32, 33-18) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
13 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Nancy SLUC | 95 - 87 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
12 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Cuartos de final | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 95 - 82 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) |
26 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Semifinales | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 86 - 74 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Semifinales | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 81 - 72 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
3 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Semifinales | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 89 - 63 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
9 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Final | Paris Basketball (FRA) | 77 - 64 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
12 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Final | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 81 - 89 | Paris Basketball (FRA) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 32 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 1500 | 1376 | +124 |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 90 - 74 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (9) |
10 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) | 72 - 79 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
17 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 3 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 92 - 88 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (4) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 4 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (1) | 84 - 76 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 78 - 73 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (5) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (8) | 100 - 96 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 72 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (5) |
21 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 86 - 67 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (9) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 9 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) | 84 - 87 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) | 63 - 72 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 11 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 79 - 67 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (3) | 89 - 98 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 92 - 84 ap. | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (2) |
10 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (7) | 78 - 74 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
17 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 15 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 104 - 71 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (9) |
24 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (6) | 68 - 76 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (6) | 64 - 68 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 81 - 85 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) |