El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia
29 Noviembre 2013 | |||
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB | 26 - 18 | Cergy-Pontoise HB |
30 Noviembre 2013 | |||
18h30 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 28 - 16 | Yutz HB |
18h30 | Ardèche Le Pouzin HB07 | 30 - 39 | Cannes Mandelieu HB |
19h00 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB | 26 - 20 | JDA Dijon HB |
19h00 | Bourg-de-Péage Drôme HB | 33 - 31 | Narbonne Handball |
20h00 | Pôle-Sud-38 Echirolles-Eybens | 23 - 27 | La Motte Servolex Savoie HB |
20h00 | Besançon Palente HB | 26 - 33 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB |
20h30 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB | 34 - 29 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny |
20h45 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 26 - 29 | Mérignac HB |
21h00 | Stade Pessacais UC HB | 28 - 31 | Angoulême Charente HB |
1 Diciembre 2013 | |||
14h00 | Colombelles CL | 20 - 27 | Chambray Touraine HB |
15h30 | Aulnay Handball | 30 - 31 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB |
20 Diciembre 2013 | |||
20h00 | Mérignac HB | 35 - 22 | Angoulême Charente HB |
21h00 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB | 22 - 24 | Brest Bretagne HB |
21 Diciembre 2013 | |||
18h00 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 34 - 24 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB |
18h00 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB | 34 - 33 | Chambray Touraine HB |
19h00 | Bourg-de-Péage Drôme HB | 27 - 30 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB |
20h15 | La Motte Servolex Savoie HB | 28 - 31 | Cannes Mandelieu HB |
4 Enero 2014 | |||
19h30 | Cannes Mandelieu HB | 24 - 28 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
20h00 | Brest Bretagne HB | 23 - 27 | Le Havre AC HB |
5 Enero 2014 | |||
14h00 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB | 29 - 40 | Union Bègles Bordeaux Mios-Biganos |
15h00 | Toulon Métropole Var HB | 21 - 32 | Paris 92 |
15h00 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB | 25 - 33 | Fleury Loiret HB |
16h00 | Cercle Nimes | 22 - 27 | Les Neptunes de Nantes |
16h00 | Mérignac HB | 26 - 32 | Metz Handball |
16h00 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 30 - 27 | ES Besançon Féminin |
22 Enero 2014 | |||
19h30 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 28 - 31 | Paris 92 |
24 Enero 2014 | |||
20h00 | Le Havre AC HB | 34 - 31 | Union Bègles Bordeaux Mios-Biganos |
25 Enero 2014 | |||
20h00 | Metz Handball | 27 - 34 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
20h30 | Les Neptunes de Nantes | 24 - 27 | Fleury Loiret HB |
12 Febrero 2014 | |||
20h30 | Fleury Loiret HB | 33 - 26 | Le Havre AC HB |
13 Febrero 2014 | |||
20h00 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB | 19 - 23 | Paris 92 |
24 Mayo 2014 | |||
18h00 en París | Fleury Loiret HB | 20 - 18 | Paris 92 |
1 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 4 |
2 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 3 |
3 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB (. | 3 |
4 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 2 |
5 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 2 |
6 | Cannes Mandelieu HB (FRA) | 2 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 0 |
3 | Angoulême Charente H. | 0 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 1 |
3 | Angoulême Charente H. | 1 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 1 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
1 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB (. | 3 |
2 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 2 |
3 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
4 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 1 |
5 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 0 |
3 | Angoulême Charente H. | 0 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 1 |
3 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 1 |
4 | Besançon Palente HB. | 1 |
5 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 1 |
6 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 3 |
2 | Cannes Mandelieu HB (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 2 |
4 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 2 |
5 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
6 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 0 |
3 | Angoulême Charente H. | 0 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
1 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 1 |
2 | Angoulême Charente H. | 1 |
3 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
4 | Cergy-Pontoise HB (FRA) | 1 |
5 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 1 |
6 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 1 |