El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Noruega - 29 Noviembre 2021 - 4 Diciembre 2021
1 | Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) | 20:01.7 |
2 | Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) | 20:03.9 |
3 | Justus Strelow (GER) | 20:18.2 |
4 | Håvard Bogetveit (NOR) | 20:19.4 |
5 | David Zobel (GER) | 20:23.2 |
6 | Endre Stroemsheim (NOR) | 20:23.8 |
7 | Lucas Fratzscher (GER) | 20:24.3 |
8 | Aleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR) | 20:27.0 |
9 | Vaclav Cervenka (USA) | 20:27.1 |
10 | Martin Jäger (SUI) | 20:32.3 |
11 | Maksim Makarov (MDA) | 20:39.9 |
12 | Emilien Claude (FRA) | 20:45.5 |
13 | Patrick Braunhofer (ITA) | 20:46.0 |
14 | Anton Babikov (RUS) | 20:52.1 |
15 | Jaakko Ranta (FIN) | 20:52.7 |
16 | Sverre Dahlen Aspenes (NOR) | 20:54.2 |
17 | Milan Zemlicka (CZE) | 20:57.7 |
18 | Dominic Unterweger (AUT) | 21:00.6 |
19 | Daniele Cappellari (ITA) | 21:13.0 |
20 | Matthew Strum (CAN) | 21:20.3 |
21 | David Zingerle (ITA) | 21:21.3 |
22 | Florin-Catalin Buta (ROU) | 21:23.0 |
23 | Denys Nasyko (UKR) | 21:29.3 |
24 | Marco Gross (GER) | 21:30.8 |
25 | Emil Nykvist (SWE) | 21:37.0 |
26 | Max Durtschi (USA) | 21:53.8 |
27 | Serafin Wiestner (SUI) | 21:57.7 |
28 | Viktor Brandt (SWE) | 22:09.6 |
29 | Johannes Werner Donhauser (GER) | 22:09.7 |
30 | Andriy Dotsenko (UKR) | 22:10.6 |
1 | Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) | 20:01.7 |
2 | Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) | 20:03.9 |
3 | Justus Strelow (GER) | 20:18.2 |
4 | Håvard Bogetveit (NOR) | 20:19.4 |
5 | David Zobel (GER) | 20:23.2 |
6 | Endre Stroemsheim (NOR) | 20:23.8 |
7 | Lucas Fratzscher (GER) | 20:24.3 |
8 | Aleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR) | 20:27.0 |
9 | Vaclav Cervenka (USA) | 20:27.1 |
10 | Martin Jäger (SUI) | 20:32.3 |
11 | Maksim Makarov (MDA) | 20:39.9 |
12 | Emilien Claude (FRA) | 20:45.5 |
13 | Patrick Braunhofer (ITA) | 20:46.0 |
14 | Anton Babikov (RUS) | 20:52.1 |
15 | Jaakko Ranta (FIN) | 20:52.7 |
16 | Sverre Dahlen Aspenes (NOR) | 20:54.2 |
17 | Milan Zemlicka (CZE) | 20:57.7 |
18 | Dominic Unterweger (AUT) | 21:00.6 |
19 | Daniele Cappellari (ITA) | 21:13.0 |
20 | Matthew Strum (CAN) | 21:20.3 |
21 | David Zingerle (ITA) | 21:21.3 |
22 | Florin-Catalin Buta (ROU) | 21:23.0 |
23 | Denys Nasyko (UKR) | 21:29.3 |
24 | Marco Gross (GER) | 21:30.8 |
25 | Emil Nykvist (SWE) | 21:37.0 |
26 | Max Durtschi (USA) | 21:53.8 |
27 | Serafin Wiestner (SUI) | 21:57.7 |
28 | Viktor Brandt (SWE) | 22:09.6 |
29 | Johannes Werner Donhauser (GER) | 22:09.7 |
30 | Andriy Dotsenko (UKR) | 22:10.6 |